Código
AL 209/-11-10
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
58 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, ADRIANA
1996 - CDH
7491525

CAB
0,00DNF2
6 6
18 LLOPIS OLMEDO, ALEJANDRA
1996 - CDINT
7491873

ANZ
43,760 45,390 01:29,150 10,39
999999 999999
39 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
1997 - CANMC
2492346

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
42 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
0,00DNF2
38 38
38 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
55,000 52,710 01:47,710 139,64
999999 999999
2 LLINAS OROZCO, ANA
1996 - CEVA
496270

CAT
0,00DNF1
8 8
9 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
45,250 44,490 01:29,740 14,50
999999 999999
0 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
0,00DNS1
31 31
1 MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
1996 - NOROE
496266

MAD
57,940 44,910 01:42,850 105,79
39 39
8 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
55,380 52,400 01:47,780 140,12
43 43
43 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
55,440 55,100 01:50,540 159,34
20 20
37 GARCIA MERINO, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
496231

CAT
48,980 46,960 01:35,940 57,68
24 24
31 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
49,730 48,340 01:38,070 72,51
999999 999999
11 FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
4961759

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
44 SAGUES ALFONSO, ANNE
1997 - SKIVA
794254

ARA
0,00DNF1
15 15
25 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
51,120 43,870 01:34,990 51,06
10 10
13 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
46,310 44,970 01:31,280 25,23
13 13
28 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
47,570 45,110 01:32,680 34,97
999999 999999
22 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
0,00DNS2
49 49
47 SAENZ GUERRERO, CLARA
1997 - NEVAD
496320

ANZ
57,770 56,910 01:54,680 188,17
50 50
45 IRIARTE ARTECHE, CRISTINA
1996 - EDIV
1492962

RIO
58,530 58,510 01:57,040 204,60
26 26
10 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
42,740 57,090 01:39,830 84,76
25 25
46 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
50,190 48,750 01:38,940 78,57
44 44
60 MESTRE GUTIERREZ, ELENA
1996 - AMSTD
496254

MAD
52,500 58,060 01:50,560 159,48
21 21
17 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
48,510 47,500 01:36,010 58,16
34 34
23 APEZTEGUIA MORAGAS, ELENA
1996 - CANMC
496245

CAT
49,950 53,750 01:43,700 111,71
999999 999999
56 DE JUAN POLO, ELISA
1996 - TECALP
496282

MAD
0,00DNS1
35 35
34 ISLA GANGOITI, ESTIBALIZ
1996 - z5
7491439

CAB
51,600 52,360 01:43,960 113,52
32 32
62 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
1997 - FDICV
7490528

VAL
52,490 50,920 01:43,410 109,69
16 16
5 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
46,130 49,150 01:35,280 53,08
51 51
41 TRIANA FERNANDEZ, GERMANA
1996 - PJRES
75864

AST
61,210 61,830 02:03,040 246,39
17 17
4 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
47,240 48,220 01:35,460 54,33
41 41
63 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
55,480 54,150 01:49,630 153,01
46 46
32 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
1996 - MONAC
7491869

ANZ
56,900 55,710 01:52,610 173,76
27 27
53 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
53,110 48,670 01:41,780 98,34
11 11
61 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, JULIA
1997 - BELLV
13530

CAT
46,530 45,020 01:31,550 27,11
9 9
6 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
45,310 45,910 01:31,220 24,81
47 47
50 MORAN ALONSO, LUCIA
1996 - TORRE
496280

AST
58,170 55,650 01:53,820 182,18
42 42
54 KORTA IRIARTE, LUKE
1997 - EDIV
496366

RIO
56,370 53,550 01:49,920 155,02
37 37
51 HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
1996 - TORRE
496258

AST
54,240 53,030 01:47,270 136,57
36 36
64 ROURA MONGE, MAIA
1997 - G.E.R
7491023

CAT
53,560 50,530 01:44,090 114,43
1 1
19 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
44,250 43,350 01:27,600 -0,40
999999 999999
48 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
0,00DNQ1
14 14
16 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496243

CAT
47,350 46,140 01:33,490 40,61
23 23
40 DALMAU TAULES, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496252

CAT
50,740 46,340 01:37,080 65,61
30 30
52 BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
1996 - TECALP
496255

MAD
52,390 50,340 01:42,730 104,96
29 29
57 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
51,880 50,740 01:42,620 104,19
19 19
59 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
49,620 46,150 01:35,770 56,49
33 33
29 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
54,700 48,840 01:43,540 110,60
18 18
12 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
48,500 47,220 01:35,720 56,14
48 48
33 ROMERO ECHAVE, MARTA
1996 - AASTN
496272

VAS
57,880 56,490 01:54,370 186,01
28 28
35 ISERTE MISSE, MARTA
1996 - CANMC
7491735

CAT
50,790 51,450 01:42,240 101,55
5 5
7 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
44,020 44,390 01:28,410 5,24
4 4
21 MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
1996 - GRANU
496232

CAT
45,280 43,080 01:28,360 4,89
999999 999999
36 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
50,050 48,180 01:38,230 73,62DNQ2
40 40
49 MORENO MINANBRES, NATALIA
1997 - ASTUN
1492911

ARA
54,310 54,120 01:48,430 144,65
999999 999999
26 ZABALA ORIVE, NEREA
1997 - TECALP
7490152

MAD
0,00DNF2
45 45
65 GONZALEZ BARTOSOVA, NICOL
1997 - MONAC
1492869

ANZ
56,660 55,400 01:52,060 169,93
2 2
14 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
43,730 43,980 01:27,710 0,37
22 22
3 MUÑOZ RUIZ, PATRICIA
1996 - GLBRC
2530179

ANZ
47,930 48,160 01:36,090 58,72
52 52
30 CARRO GONZALEZ, RAQUEL
1996 - MAF
6492257

CYL
60,350 63,570 02:03,920 252,51
7 7
27 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
45,430 44,150 01:29,580 13,39
3 3
20 MORENO ESCOBAR, ROCIO
1996 - NAZAR
496226

ANZ
44,260 43,840 01:28,100 3,08
53 53
55 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ, SALOME
1996 - CBZAM
7491743

GAL
64,800 65,330 02:10,130 295,76
12 12
24 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
47,090 45,510 01:32,600 34,42
999999 999999
15 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
0,00DNS1