Código
AL 209/-11-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
20 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
39,090 41,690 01:20,780 10,99
999999 999999
10 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
0,00DNF2
24 24
31 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
45,400 48,890 01:34,290 115,71
38 38
64 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ALEJANDRO
1996 - CJGRD
492134

ANZ
51,330 53,610 01:44,940 198,26
44 44
57 FRANCIA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
1997 - EDIV
1492960

RIO
54,320 60,660 01:54,980 276,07
999999 999999
16 PONT GRAU, ALEX
1996 - CANMC
492088

CAT
0,00DNQ2
10 10
5 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
40,040 43,350 01:23,390 31,22
13 13
21 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
41,580 44,620 01:26,200 96,00
9 9
25 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
39,540 42,810 01:22,350 23,16
30 30
38 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
47,910 49,990 01:37,900 143,69
999999 999999
30 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
0,00DNS1
2 2
23 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
38,930 41,630 01:20,560 9,29
999999 999999
34 FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
1996 - TECALP
492102

MAD
0,00DNQ2
46 46
33 LOPEZ ALONSO RIVERO, CARLOS
1997 - TAJAH
592073

CAB
60,180 63,480 02:03,660 343,35
999999 999999
62 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
0,00DNQ2
43 43
47 GUERRERO ZUAZO, DAVID
1997 - EDIV
492276

RIO
54,800 58,410 01:53,210 262,36
36 36
53 GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
1996 - SOLVA
492104

CAB
49,310 50,660 01:39,970 159,73
14 14
29 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
41,860 45,100 01:26,960 58,89
999999 999999
22 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
0,00DNF1
35 35
60 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
48,930 50,690 01:39,620 157,02
999999 999999
24 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
0,00DNF2
6 6
28 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
38,800 42,940 01:21,740 18,43
42 42
50 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
54,730 58,200 01:52,930 260,19
7 7
8 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
38,960 42,880 01:21,840 19,21
12 12
14 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
40,520 43,290 01:23,810 34,48
41 41
65 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
1996 - ESQNV
492113

NAV
53,080 55,330 01:48,410 225,15
11 11
13 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
40,170 43,540 01:23,710 33,70
1 1
3 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
37,490 41,210 01:18,700 -5,13
999999 999999
17 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
41 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
45,750 49,510 01:35,260 123,23
28 28
52 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - FORMI
492087

ARA
46,810 49,540 01:36,350 131,67
15 15
7 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
41,550 45,830 01:27,380 62,15
16 16
11 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
43,400 45,460 01:28,860 73,62
39 39
54 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
52,160 54,180 01:46,340 209,11
34 34
40 FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
1997 - ONLY
793264

AST
47,720 51,600 01:39,320 154,69
27 27
39 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
45,910 50,010 01:35,920 128,34
999999 999999
58 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
9 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

CAT
41,900 47,560 01:29,460 78,27
17 17
46 ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, JON
1996 - CEVA
7491652

CAT
43,440 45,500 01:28,940 74,24
999999 999999
35 DE LA IGLESIA GARROS, JORGE
1997 - AASTN
1492910

VAS
0,00DNQ2
22 22
61 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
44,880 47,440 01:32,320 100,44
31 31
51 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
46,630 51,280 01:37,910 143,77
999999 999999
43 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
0,00DNQ1
18 18
6 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
42,140 46,950 01:29,090 75,40
21 21
42 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492074

CAT
44,090 47,010 01:31,100 90,98
999999 999999
56 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
49 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
0,00DNQ1
33 33
37 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
52,020 47,250 01:39,270 154,31
999999 999999
19 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
0,00DNF1
32 32
45 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
48,090 50,740 01:38,830 150,90
5 5
4 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
38,880 42,640 01:21,520 16,73
999999 999999
1 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
0,00DNF2
20 20
2 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
42,180 48,650 01:30,830 88,89
23 23
18 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
43,060 50,110 01:33,170 107,03
999999 999999
63 GARGALLO STAATSMANN, OSCAR
1996 - SLVAL
7492102

VAL
0,00DNF1
37 37
44 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
51,030 52,020 01:43,050 183,61
45 45
32 BALADRON RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
1996 - CBZAM
794249

GAL
54,700 62,390 01:57,090 292,43
40 40
36 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1996 - UOVDO
492107

AST
52,140 55,900 01:48,040 222,28
999999 999999
55 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
27 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
48 ORIOL SEGURA, POL
1996 - CANMC
492080

CAT
49,080 45,870 01:34,950 120,82
999999 999999
59 VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
1996 - NEVAD
492097

ANZ
0,00DNS2
29 29
26 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
50,320 46,740 01:37,060 137,18
4 4
15 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
38,750 42,600 01:21,350 15,41
8 8
12 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
38,820 43,040 01:21,860 19,36