Código
AL 209/-11-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed.
16 16
0 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
2 2
0 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
23 23
0 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
46 46
0 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
1 1
0 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
14 14
0 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
39 39
0 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
3 3
0 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
44 44
0 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
11 11
0 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
999999 999999
0 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
42 42
0 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
7 7
0 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
999999 999999
0 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, BELTRAN
1998 - SIDEN
1492479

CAB
13 13
0 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
40 40
0 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
43 43
0 PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
1998 - CEPA
793459

AST
24 24
0 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
19 19
0 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
4 4
0 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
31 31
0 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
17 17
0 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
30 30
0 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
22 22
0 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
47 47
0 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
18 18
0 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
33 33
0 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
999999 999999
0 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
34 34
0 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
5 5
0 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
7 7
0 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
999999 999999
0 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
10 10
0 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
9 9
0 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
38 38
0 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
51 51
0 GONZALEZ TORNEL, Js MARIA
1998 - EMD
492208

MUR
29 29
0 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
45 45
0 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
35 35
0 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
32 32
0 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
21 21
0 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
6 6
0 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
25 25
0 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
999999 999999
0 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
48 48
0 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
999999 999999
0 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
37 37
0 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
35 35
0 RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
793454

CAT
41 41
0 ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, MOISES
1998 - SIDEN
2492392

CAB
15 15
0 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
20 20
0 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
26 26
0 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
50 50
0 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
27 27
0 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
999999 999999
0 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
28 28
0 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
999999 999999
0 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
49 49
0 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
12 12
0 TORRECILLAS RUIZ, VICTOR
1998 - MONAC
1492445

ANZ