Código
AL 209/-11-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
43 43
5 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
74,780 54,240 02:09,020 207,13
1 1
21 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
52,030 51,610 01:43,640 -5,92
46 46
19 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
71,850 58,710 02:10,560 220,06
26 26
38 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
58,220 55,480 01:53,700 78,53
999999 999999
11 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
51,860 0,00DNF2
24 24
28 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
58,240 55,240 01:53,480 76,68
999999 999999
35 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
62,170 0,00DNF1
9 9
29 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
56,180 52,120 01:48,300 33,20
27 27
42 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
58,650 56,320 01:54,970 89,19
7 7
13 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
54,670 52,820 01:47,490 26,40
999999 999999
44 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
0,00DNS1
21 21
31 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
56,760 55,010 01:51,770 62,33
10 10
8 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
54,150 54,370 01:48,520 35,04
45 45
48 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, BELTRAN
1998 - SIDEN
1492479

CAB
70,400 58,730 02:09,130 208,05
13 13
6 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
54,830 54,560 01:49,390 42,35
28 28
41 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
59,490 55,700 01:55,190 91,04
35 35
24 PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
1998 - CEPA
793459

AST
60,740 58,980 01:59,720 129,06
16 16
16 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
55,480 54,560 01:50,040 47,80
999999 999999
57 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
57,250 0,00DNF2
2 2
18 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
52,750 52,200 01:44,950 5,08
17 17
50 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
57,570 52,850 01:50,420 50,99
4 4
20 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
54,360 52,880 01:47,240 24,30
14 14
34 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
56,360 53,040 01:49,400 42,43
19 19
45 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
57,170 53,570 01:50,740 53,68
18 18
37 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
56,280 54,220 01:50,500 51,67
11 11
12 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
53,940 55,080 01:49,020 39,24
29 29
46 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
59,430 56,450 01:55,880 96,83
36 36
33 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
55,570 66,420 02:01,990 148,12
31 31
36 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
59,440 56,800 01:56,240 99,85
8 8
15 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
53,600 54,360 01:47,960 30,34
6 6
4 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
54,870 52,550 01:47,420 25,81
32 32
39 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
58,310 58,510 01:56,820 104,72
25 25
47 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
55,320 58,250 01:53,570 77,44
3 3
1 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
52,860 52,960 01:45,820 12,38
41 41
53 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
58,380 67,350 02:05,730 179,51
48 48
43 GONZALEZ TORNEL, Js MARIA
1998 - EMD
492208

MUR
72,940 68,090 02:21,030 307,95
999999 999999
22 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNS1
30 30
40 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
59,460 56,690 01:56,150 99,09
999999 999999
51 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
59,180 0,00DNF1
23 23
14 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
57,650 55,760 01:53,410 76,09
44 44
25 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
72,940 56,110 02:09,050 207,38
999999 999999
23 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
55,390 0,00DNF1
5 5
26 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
54,970 52,400 01:47,370 25,39
38 38
9 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
54,270 68,610 02:02,880 155,59
47 47
49 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
60,040 78,980 02:19,020 291,08
999999 999999
30 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
54,180 0,00DNF1
37 37
54 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
59,040 63,190 02:02,230 150,13
999999 999999
56 RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
793454

CAT
59,590 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
58 ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, MOISES
1998 - SIDEN
2492392

CAB
57,980 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
55 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
55,620 0,00DNF1
12 12
10 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
55,050 54,100 01:49,150 40,33
22 22
3 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
57,350 55,150 01:52,500 68,45
40 40
59 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
63,840 60,340 02:04,180 166,50
20 20
2 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
56,250 54,730 01:50,980 55,70
33 33
32 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
61,740 56,450 01:58,190 116,22
15 15
17 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
55,150 54,330 01:49,480 43,10
39 39
7 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
68,030 55,850 02:03,880 163,98
42 42
52 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
64,620 63,990 02:08,610 203,69
34 34
27 TORRECILLAS RUIZ, VICTOR
1998 - MONAC
1492445

ANZ
64,450 54,020 01:58,470 118,57