Código
AL 209/-11-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
21 21
2 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
40,880 48,260 01:29,140 94,47
1 1
26 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
36,900 39,920 01:16,820 -3,36
999999 999999
8 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
0,00DNF2
18 18
32 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
42,280 45,210 01:27,490 81,37
999999 999999
7 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
0,00DNF2
20 20
28 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
42,890 45,210 01:28,100 86,21
14 14
46 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
40,580 44,490 01:25,070 62,15
999999 999999
10 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
0,00DNF1
19 19
50 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
41,490 46,410 01:27,900 84,62
13 13
23 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
41,500 43,440 01:24,940 61,12
999999 999999
36 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
0,00DNQ1
11 11
48 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
39,630 43,810 01:23,440 49,21
6 6
21 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
39,640 42,600 01:22,240 39,68
999999 999999
42 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, BELTRAN
1998 - SIDEN
1492479

CAB
0,00DNF2
10 10
17 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
40,640 42,300 01:22,940 45,24
35 35
41 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
50,260 52,270 01:42,530 200,79
40 40
11 PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
1998 - CEPA
793459

AST
59,930 47,350 01:47,280 238,51
15 15
4 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
41,700 43,450 01:25,150 62,79
999999 999999
34 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
30 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
37,190 40,720 01:17,910 5,30
999999 999999
35 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
0,00DNQ1
27 27
5 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
40,400 52,240 01:32,640 122,26
17 17
45 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
42,300 44,560 01:26,860 76,36
32 32
52 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
51,470 45,970 01:37,440 160,38
30 30
37 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
44,840 49,080 01:33,920 132,42
8 8
14 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
39,550 43,000 01:22,550 42,14
38 38
44 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
59,290 45,780 01:45,070 220,96
999999 999999
40 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
0,00DNF2
28 28
57 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
45,480 48,020 01:33,500 129,09
5 5
19 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
38,980 41,710 01:20,690 27,37
16 16
12 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
42,990 43,210 01:26,200 71,12
22 22
38 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
43,140 46,130 01:29,270 95,50
41 41
31 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
64,740 46,900 01:51,640 273,13
4 4
24 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
37,900 40,450 01:18,350 8,79
28 28
47 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
46,010 47,490 01:33,500 129,09
37 37
39 GONZALEZ TORNEL, Js MARIA
1998 - EMD
492208

MUR
50,750 54,090 01:44,840 219,14
999999 999999
20 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF1
24 24
49 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
44,400 45,570 01:29,970 101,06
25 25
54 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
44,290 47,380 01:31,670 114,56
39 39
22 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
60,540 45,070 01:45,610 225,25
999999 999999
15 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
0,00DNF2
3 3
18 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
36,970 40,970 01:17,940 5,53
9 9
29 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
40,600 42,330 01:22,930 45,16
999999 999999
25 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNF2
33 33
58 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
48,240 50,640 01:38,880 171,81
7 7
1 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
39,360 43,110 01:22,470 41,50
999999 999999
59 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
56 RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
793454

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
33 ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, MOISES
1998 - SIDEN
2492392

CAB
45,260 47,130 01:32,390 120,28
999999 999999
43 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
0,00DNQ2
23 23
6 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
44,400 45,130 01:29,530 97,57
31 31
13 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
50,750 44,790 01:35,540 145,29
36 36
51 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
51,820 50,760 01:42,580 201,19
12 12
16 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
41,630 43,150 01:24,780 59,85
999999 999999
53 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNF1
34 34
9 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
54,530 45,390 01:39,920 180,07
999999 999999
27 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
55 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
3 TORRECILLAS RUIZ, VICTOR
1998 - MONAC
1492445

ANZ
0,00DNQ2