Código
AL 209/-11-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
5 5
23 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
53,620 52,180 01:45,800 18,17
44 44
43 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
66,990 67,100 02:14,090 256,68
16 16
16 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
55,320 53,380 01:48,700 42,62
999999 999999
49 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
56,550 0,00DNF1
2 2
22 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
53,240 50,920 01:44,160 4,34
34 34
17 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
58,150 57,140 01:55,290 98,18
999999 999999
44 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
0,00DNF1
33 33
50 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
58,450 56,500 01:54,950 95,31
999999 999999
48 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
0,00DNF1
1 1
19 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
51,910 51,280 01:43,190 -3,84
999999 999999
30 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
55,740 0,00DNF1
22 22
47 SERRANO VERGARA, ANNA
1998 - C.E.T
7493158

CAT
56,580 53,170 01:49,750 51,47
40 40
45 HERRERO LLANOS, BEATRIZ
1999 - TORRE
794155

AST
64,150 62,550 02:06,700 194,37
42 42
54 BEDIA ECHEVARRIA, BLANCA
1998 - TAJAH
6492075

CAB
67,420 64,670 02:12,090 239,82
43 43
38 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
77,040 55,290 02:12,330 241,84
10 10
27 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
53,970 53,660 01:47,630 33,59
11 11
14 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
55,400 52,420 01:47,820 35,20
31 31
46 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
58,670 55,380 01:54,050 87,72
45 45
29 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
78,250 56,280 02:14,530 260,39
27 27
5 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
55,930 55,760 01:51,690 67,82
46 46
52 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
69,640 65,440 02:15,080 265,03
999999 999999
3 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 BARUZZI --, FRANCESCA
1998 - LLIVI
794146

CAT
0,00DNS1
35 35
25 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
58,690 57,090 01:55,780 102,31
41 41
12 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
73,850 54,240 02:08,090 206,09
13 13
11 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
55,050 53,060 01:48,110 37,64
17 17
34 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
55,040 53,960 01:49,000 45,14
28 28
31 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
57,270 54,940 01:52,210 72,21
15 15
10 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
55,010 53,650 01:48,660 42,28
29 29
55 AUGUSTO LOPES, JOANA Ma
1998 - RURAL
2492418

ANZ
57,580 54,920 01:52,500 74,65
3 3
26 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
54,560 50,820 01:45,380 14,62
30 30
40 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
57,510 55,540 01:53,050 79,29
18 18
15 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
56,900 52,270 01:49,170 46,58
25 25
35 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
56,190 54,280 01:50,470 57,54
7 7
7 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
53,820 52,550 01:46,370 22,97
47 47
51 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
67,910 70,820 02:18,730 295,80
36 36
33 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
59,070 56,790 01:55,860 102,98
23 23
42 ZABALEGUI LANDA, MARIA
1998 - AASTN
7493504

VAS
56,150 53,770 01:49,920 52,90
999999 999999
2 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
53,570 0,00DNF1
39 39
53 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
62,950 58,800 02:01,750 152,64
24 24
6 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
56,650 53,630 01:50,280 55,94
14 14
20 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
56,290 52,180 01:48,470 40,68
12 12
24 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
55,600 52,450 01:48,050 37,13
38 38
32 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
61,330 60,220 02:01,550 150,95
20 20
13 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
55,690 53,540 01:49,230 47,08
6 6
8 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
52,950 53,150 01:46,100 20,69
4 4
9 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
53,480 52,180 01:45,660 16,98
37 37
39 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
59,110 59,160 01:58,270 123,30
32 32
36 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
58,110 56,390 01:54,500 91,52
26 26
1 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
54,980 55,720 01:50,700 59,48
7 7
4 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
54,050 52,320 01:46,370 22,97
19 19
28 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
55,040 54,140 01:49,180 46,66
48 48
41 ISLA GANGOITI, PAULA
1999 - z5
7491798

CAB
74,570 72,540 02:27,110 366,45
21 21
21 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
56,270 53,410 01:49,680 50,88
9 9
18 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
55,220 51,830 01:47,050 28,70
999999 999999
0 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
0,00DNF2