Código
AL 209/-11-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
16 16
23 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
44,430 41,030 01:25,460 49,03
47 47
54 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
63,000 56,820 01:59,820 316,71
26 26
25 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
44,930 42,280 01:27,210 62,66
999999 999999
49 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
0,00DNF2
8 8
15 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
43,740 40,340 01:24,080 38,28
37 37
26 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
48,190 45,100 01:33,290 110,03
24 24
29 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
45,530 41,530 01:27,060 61,50
33 33
56 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
47,100 44,410 01:31,510 96,16
32 32
53 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
47,580 43,840 01:31,420 95,46
1 1
4 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
40,190 38,110 01:18,300 -6,75
999999 999999
41 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
48 SERRANO VERGARA, ANNA
1998 - C.E.T
7493158

CAT
43,530 40,240 01:23,770 35,86
48 48
42 HERRERO LLANOS, BEATRIZ
1999 - TORRE
794155

AST
70,140 52,640 02:02,780 339,77
45 45
37 BEDIA ECHEVARRIA, BLANCA
1998 - TAJAH
6492075

CAB
60,240 53,790 01:54,030 271,61
11 11
44 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
42,850 41,970 01:24,820 44,04
5 5
22 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
42,670 40,580 01:23,250 31,81
13 13
19 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
44,030 40,850 01:24,880 44,51
36 36
47 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
47,190 45,960 01:33,150 108,94
10 10
30 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
43,860 40,870 01:24,730 43,34
18 18
3 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
43,540 42,180 01:25,720 51,06
43 43
45 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
55,110 51,920 01:47,030 217,07
15 15
20 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
43,200 42,160 01:25,360 48,25
999999 999999
7 BARUZZI --, FRANCESCA
1998 - LLIVI
794146

CAT
0,00DNS1
35 35
2 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
47,580 45,200 01:32,780 106,06
9 9
8 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
43,670 40,950 01:24,620 42,49
999999 999999
14 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
0,00DNQ2
27 27
31 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
44,690 42,840 01:27,530 65,16
28 28
38 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
44,980 42,830 01:27,810 67,34
17 17
28 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
44,540 41,120 01:25,660 50,59
39 39
52 AUGUSTO LOPES, JOANA Ma
1998 - RURAL
2492418

ANZ
50,280 45,770 01:36,050 131,53
31 31
11 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
47,660 42,840 01:30,500 88,29
999999 999999
39 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
0,00DNQ1
4 4
5 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
42,370 40,640 01:23,010 29,94
23 23
36 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
45,510 41,450 01:26,960 60,72
3 3
18 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
41,850 40,420 01:22,270 24,18
44 44
34 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
58,680 51,220 01:49,900 239,43
999999 999999
33 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
0,00DNF1
38 38
51 ZABALEGUI LANDA, MARIA
1998 - AASTN
7493504

VAS
48,360 45,580 01:33,940 115,09
6 6
6 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
42,910 40,710 01:23,620 34,70
41 41
40 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
52,450 47,090 01:39,540 158,72
30 30
27 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
46,750 43,580 01:30,330 86,97
21 21
21 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
45,230 41,340 01:26,570 57,68
22 22
1 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
44,630 42,080 01:26,710 58,77
42 42
43 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
56,820 49,950 01:46,770 215,05
20 20
9 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
45,630 40,660 01:26,290 55,50
19 19
12 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
44,930 41,190 01:26,120 54,17
2 2
17 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
41,610 39,350 01:20,960 13,97
40 40
55 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
50,570 45,770 01:36,340 133,79
29 29
50 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
46,400 43,040 01:29,440 80,04
999999 999999
13 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
0,00DNF2
11 11
24 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
41,380 43,440 01:24,820 44,04
999999 999999
35 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
0,00DNF1
46 46
46 ISLA GANGOITI, PAULA
1999 - z5
7491798

CAB
60,850 53,810 01:54,660 276,51
25 25
10 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
45,250 41,900 01:27,150 62,20
14 14
16 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
43,540 41,680 01:25,220 47,16
34 34
32 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
47,550 44,850 01:32,400 103,10