Código
AL 208/-11-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
107 SUBIAS MARTIN, ADRIAN
1996 - FORMI
492085

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
37 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
0,00DNF2
4 4
7 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
37,710 41,790 01:19,500 27,42
999999 999999
116 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
0,00DNF1
37 37
73 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
46,370 48,070 01:34,440 147,31
71 71
71 ALVAREZ CUESTA, ALBERTO
1997 - PINIL
1492544

MAD
57,870 58,940 01:56,810 326,81
999999 999999
78 YELA PUERTAS, ALEJANDRO
1996 - CEC
793376

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
91 PONT GRAU, ALEX
1996 - CANMC
492088

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
24 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
79 GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
1997 - PINIL
2492542

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
0,00DNF2
6 6
3 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
38,710 42,490 01:21,200 41,07
13 13
81 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
41,840 44,230 01:26,070 80,14
3 3
82 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
38,300 39,670 01:17,970 15,65
11 11
94 FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
1996 - TECALP
492102

MAD
41,970 44,080 01:26,050 79,98
29 29
86 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
43,900 47,140 01:31,040 120,02
999999 999999
87 JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
1997 - MLEC
7490932

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
27 ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
1997 - VPICA
492183

AST
0,00DNQ2
34 34
106 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
44,160 49,170 01:33,330 138,40
69 69
28 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
47,390 66,410 01:53,800 302,65
999999 999999
97 SALAN AIRA, DIEGO
1997 - PJRES
793509

AST
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
30 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
68 GARCIA GONZALEZ, DIEGO
1996 - LEITR
7491935

CYL
0,00DNF1
10 10
61 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
40,800 44,060 01:24,860 70,43
53 53
105 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
40,790 58,840 01:39,630 188,95
54 54
6 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
49,410 50,330 01:39,740 189,83
45 45
58 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, ELOI
1997 - CEAC
1492717

CAT
47,800 49,650 01:37,450 171,46
28 28
43 MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
1997 - C.C.E
793466

CAT
43,330 46,950 01:30,280 113,93
56 56
52 GARCIA AMIGO, EMILIANO
1996 - LEITR
492133

CYL
48,580 51,810 01:40,390 195,05
16 16
4 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
38,910 47,330 01:26,240 81,51
8 8
104 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
42,300 40,460 01:22,760 53,58
67 67
67 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
54,240 57,070 01:51,310 282,67
62 62
55 SOLA GRAU, GERARD
1997 - S.C.C
2492420

CAT
44,510 60,470 01:44,980 231,88
70 70
85 ECHEVARRIA GIANELLO, GONZALO
1997 - 3CANT
793276

MAD
55,340 60,590 01:55,930 319,75
999999 999999
35 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, GONZALO
1996 - CEVA
13098

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
42 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
74 OLASO ORBAÑANOS, GONZALO
1997 - CEVA
11533

CAT
0,00DNF1
40 40
96 LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
1996 - CAEI
7491704

CAT
46,310 49,390 01:35,700 157,42
5 5
17 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
37,830 42,010 01:19,840 30,15
999999 999999
113 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
0,00DNF2
60 60
46 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
1996 - ESQNV
492113

NAV
51,460 52,970 01:44,430 227,47
55 55
109 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
44,330 55,500 01:39,830 190,56
15 15
25 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
40,480 45,730 01:26,210 81,27
2 2
33 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
35,590 41,500 01:17,090 8,09
72 72
100 HELLIN MERCADAL, IGNACIO
1997 - COPOS
6492297

CAT
67,220 52,280 01:59,500 348,39
42 42
13 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
46,810 49,160 01:35,970 159,58
999999 999999
26 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF2
57 57
60 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
49,800 50,630 01:40,430 195,37
32 32
48 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
44,050 47,950 01:32,000 127,73
68 68
15 RODRIGUEZ BERGUA, IÑIGO
1997 - FORMI
1492399

ARA
58,560 53,050 01:51,610 285,08
63 63
14 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11355

NAV
48,640 57,680 01:46,320 242,63
30 30
115 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - FORMI
492087

ARA
45,500 45,830 01:31,330 122,35
22 22
31 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
42,840 45,310 01:28,150 96,83
61 61
95 REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - CERLR
492125

ARA
52,070 52,480 01:44,550 228,43
17 17
77 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

CAT
42,160 44,200 01:26,360 82,47
999999 999999
51 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
492114

NAV
0,00DNF1
48 48
10 GARROS ARNO, IVAN
1997 - GEIEG
793988

CAT
48,440 49,550 01:37,990 175,79
999999 999999
93 SALA EGUARAS, JAN
1996 - LMCE
492076

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
56 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
34 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
0,00DNF2
38 38
88 HELLIN MERCADAL, JAVIER
1997 - COPOS
6492298

CAT
46,190 49,060 01:35,250 153,81
59 59
114 FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
1997 - ONLY
793264

AST
50,090 51,430 01:41,520 204,12
43 43
66 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
46,670 49,640 01:36,310 162,31
66 66
108 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
1996 - ESQNV
492115

NAV
54,320 54,570 01:48,890 263,26
999999 999999
1 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
101 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
110 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

CAT
43,140 44,170 01:27,310 90,09
999999 999999
9 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
0,00DNS1
23 23
21 ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, JON
1996 - CEVA
7491652

CAT
42,650 46,190 01:28,840 102,37
65 65
44 PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
1997 - FORMI
1492400

ARA
45,220 63,500 01:48,720 261,89
999999 999999
29 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
0,00DNF1
39 39
80 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
46,570 48,830 01:35,400 155,01
999999 999999
99 ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
1997 - CEC
793263

ARA
0,00DNF2
50 50
5 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
48,550 50,220 01:38,770 182,05
25 25
19 AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
1996 - MAYEN
492084

ARA
42,780 46,690 01:29,470 107,43
21 21
63 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
40,280 47,170 01:27,450 91,22
999999 999999
72 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, LLUIS
1996 - CANMC
492122

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
16 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
0,00DNQ1
27 27
32 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
1997 - CAEI
7492320

CAT
43,770 46,180 01:29,950 111,28
999999 999999
64 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
0,00DNS1
47 47
62 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
47,920 50,060 01:37,980 175,71
20 20
11 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492074

CAT
41,950 45,440 01:27,390 90,74
31 31
20 TORROELLA DEL RIO, MARC
1996 - ELIT
492089

CAT
44,370 47,490 01:31,860 126,60
49 49
22 EISELT HARDING, MARC
1996 - G.E.R
7491009

CAT
47,630 51,110 01:38,740 181,81
12 12
18 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
41,290 44,770 01:26,060 80,06
999999 999999
84 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
40 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
41 MOYA PIÑOL, MARC
1996 - P.C
793399

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
45 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
0,00DNS1
58 58
69 PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
1997 - FORMI
1492615

ARA
48,890 52,210 01:41,100 200,75
46 46
53 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
50,230 47,230 01:37,460 171,54
7 7
38 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
38,740 43,230 01:21,970 47,24
999999 999999
57 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
103 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
41,660 45,610 01:27,270 89,77
51 51
111 BALSELLS RODRIGUEZ, ORIOL
1997 - G.E.R
7491016

CAT
48,460 50,510 01:38,970 183,66
14 14
36 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
41,450 44,750 01:26,200 81,19
999999 999999
76 GARGALLO STAATSMANN, OSCAR
1996 - SLVAL
7492102

VAL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 FUERTES FERNANDEZ, PABLO
1997 - MAF
793813

CYL
0,00DNF1
52 52
2 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, PABLO
1997 - ESQNV
13647

NAV
48,600 50,390 01:38,990 183,82
36 36
70 GARCIA MINGUELL, PAU
1996 - CEVA
492060

CAT
46,750 47,630 01:34,380 146,82
999999 999999
65 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1996 - UOVDO
492107

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
89 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
0,00DNF1
35 35
50 ADELL PARRAMON, PERE
1996 - SOL
492079

CAT
45,130 48,790 01:33,920 143,13
999999 999999
75 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
98 ORIOL SEGURA, POL
1996 - CANMC
492080

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
83 SOLES FONT, QUIM
1997 - CEAC
1492722

CAT
0,00DNF2
26 26
92 VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
1996 - NEVAD
492097

ANZ
39,350 50,150 01:29,500 107,67
9 9
112 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
40,830 42,000 01:22,830 54,14
999999 999999
39 BISBE VILALTA, ROGER
1996 - CEAC
492123

CAT
0,00DNF1
44 44
8 BARRUFET LLOBERA, SERGI
1996 - CAEI
492067

CAT
47,150 50,020 01:37,170 169,21
1 1
49 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
36,690 39,330 01:16,020 -0,50
999999 999999
90 MORGADAS CASTILLA, VICTOR
1997 - CAEI
1492309

CAT
0,00DNF1
64 64
102 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
45,210 63,350 01:48,560 260,61
33 33
59 CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
1997 - CANMC
1492716

CAT
43,720 49,030 01:32,750 133,74
41 41
47 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
50,240 45,530 01:35,770 157,98