Código
AL 208/-11-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
64 64
19 JOFRE BOLDU, ADRIANA
1997 - CANMC
2492416

CAT
72,370 76,880 02:29,250 167,47
53 53
89 BENAZET CATALA, AINA
1996 - CEAC
7491978

CAT
70,750 74,190 02:24,940 137,39
17 17
62 ALEU ROIG, AINA
1996 - LMCE
496220

CAT
64,150 70,710 02:14,860 67,05
1 1
9 LLOPIS OLMEDO, ALEJANDRA
1996 - CDINT
7491873

ANZ
60,600 64,070 02:04,670 -4,06
26 26
28 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
1997 - CANMC
2492346

CAT
66,020 71,020 02:17,040 82,26
71 71
71 FERNANDEZ RAMOS, ALMUDENA
1997 - PJRES
7490335

AST
73,540 79,860 02:33,400 196,43
33 33
8 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
67,600 71,020 02:18,620 93,29
999999 999999
68 PASCUAL MARTINEZ, ANA
1996 - CEC
793375

ARA
0,00DNF2
14 14
24 LLINAS OROZCO, ANA
1996 - CEVA
496270

CAT
64,550 68,060 02:12,610 51,35
8 8
15 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
62,520 67,960 02:10,480 36,48
32 32
105 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
67,340 71,000 02:18,340 91,34
4 4
7 MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
1996 - NOROE
496266

MAD
62,210 66,510 02:08,720 24,20
28 28
53 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
65,410 71,840 02:17,250 83,73
22 22
30 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
64,590 70,920 02:15,510 71,59
999999 999999
54 ETXARRI CABRE, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
496230

CAT
0,00DNF1
40 40
27 GARCIA MERINO, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
496231

CAT
67,970 72,600 02:20,570 106,90
49 49
94 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
70,690 72,970 02:23,660 128,46
24 24
75 FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
4961759

CAT
66,440 70,280 02:16,720 80,03
999999 999999
65 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
0,00DNF2
35 35
45 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
65,900 73,760 02:19,660 100,55
9 9
34 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
62,640 68,760 02:11,400 42,90
56 56
25 BONALS DE JUAN, BERTA
1996 - CANMC
496271

CAT
68,640 77,820 02:26,460 148,00
82 82
78 ESCODA VALERO, BERTA
1996 - GRAN
496235

CAT
82,310 88,300 02:50,610 316,53
46 46
91 PUIGBO CAMPS, BLANCA
1997 - CEAC
1492719

CAT
70,170 72,750 02:22,920 123,30
7 7
100 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
64,250 66,050 02:10,300 35,23
79 79
59 BEYA ALSINA, CARLA
1996 - GRAN
496227

CAT
77,760 83,380 02:41,140 250,44
999999 999999
84 ALBERT MINGUELL, CARLA
1997 - CEVA
1492608

CAT
0,00DNF2
59 59
43 DE SARRAGA PUGES, CARLA
1996 - CANMC
496244

CAT
68,930 78,740 02:27,670 156,44
34 34
87 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
67,410 71,820 02:19,230 97,55
84 84
6 COSMEN FERNANDEZ, CECILIA
1996 - TECALP
496238

MAD
83,850 87,840 02:51,690 324,07
55 55
11 JUAN GARCIA, CELIA
1996 - CEAC
496264

CAT
69,680 76,380 02:26,060 145,21
3 3
74 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
61,360 66,730 02:08,090 19,81
999999 999999
26 CHAIN MORENO, CLARA
1997 - MAYEN
1492462

ARA
0,00DNF2
65 65
48 SEBASTIA BORRELL, CLAUDIA
1997 - CEPP
793472

CAT
71,560 78,300 02:29,860 171,73
50 50
13 PLA DEL BAÑO, CLAUDIA
1996 - U.E.C
1492744

CAT
68,810 75,090 02:23,900 130,14
86 86
69 TERRICABRAS JOVE, CRISTINA
1997 - SOL
6493168

CAT
70,990 111,890 03:02,880 402,15
16 16
46 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
63,640 70,730 02:14,370 63,63
45 45
95 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
70,110 71,550 02:21,660 114,50
42 42
14 MESTRE GUTIERREZ, ELENA
1996 - AMSTD
496254

MAD
69,040 72,360 02:21,400 112,69
27 27
50 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
64,570 72,520 02:17,090 82,61
999999 999999
55 APEZTEGUIA MORAGAS, ELENA
1996 - CANMC
496245

CAT
0,00DNF2
69 69
72 DE JUAN POLO, ELISA
1996 - TECALP
496282

MAD
72,810 79,110 02:31,920 186,10
81 81
90 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
82,610 86,550 02:49,160 306,41
80 80
93 PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
1997 - FORMI
1492776

ARA
79,730 81,730 02:41,460 252,68
70 70
58 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
1997 - FDICV
7490528

VAL
73,020 79,130 02:32,150 187,71
63 63
73 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
72,030 76,180 02:28,210 160,21
12 12
92 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
63,570 68,710 02:12,280 49,05
78 78
52 TRIANA FERNANDEZ, GERMANA
1996 - PJRES
75864

AST
75,830 84,010 02:39,840 241,37
57 57
80 CORBELLA BASELGA, INES
1997 - CANMC
1492490

CAT
70,390 76,810 02:27,200 153,16
10 10
49 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
62,350 69,650 02:12,000 47,09
999999 999999
33 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
0,00DNQ1
43 43
102 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
70,480 71,130 02:21,610 114,15
999999 999999
57 RODRIGUEZ FOZ, JANA
1997 - LMCE
1492289

CAT
0,00DNF2
61 61
10 ORFILA TERES, JANINA
1996 - E.E.C
496269

CAT
70,020 77,920 02:27,940 158,33
38 38
31 LLORET BONETA, JUDIT
1997 - ELIT
794161

CAT
66,390 73,790 02:20,180 104,18
999999 999999
4 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, JULIA
1997 - BELLV
13530

CAT
0,00DNS1
60 60
103 BUSTILLO ERGUI, JULIA
1997 - ESQNV
11353

NAV
72,930 74,950 02:27,880 157,91
41 41
64 VALLE PLUJA, LAIA
1997 - CEAC
1492724

CAT
67,530 73,720 02:21,250 111,64
72 72
36 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, LAIA
1997 - GRANU
496309

CAT
73,240 80,350 02:33,590 197,76
999999 999999
99 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
0,00DNF1
47 47
63 MARIN SUBIRA, LAURA
1996 - CEAC
7491981

CAT
68,420 74,590 02:23,010 123,92
73 73
83 MORAN ALONSO, LUCIA
1996 - TORRE
496280

AST
74,100 79,550 02:33,650 198,17
66 66
79 FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
1996 - CERLR
496248

ARA
67,730 82,900 02:30,630 177,10
999999 999999
88 HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
1996 - TORRE
496258

AST
0,00DNF2
36 36
32 ROURA MONGE, MAIA
1997 - G.E.R
7491023

CAT
66,620 73,240 02:19,860 101,94
58 58
23 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
1996 - CEC
7491233

ARA
70,100 77,470 02:27,570 155,75
62 62
56 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, MAITE
1997 - CANMC
2492347

CAT
70,100 77,900 02:28,000 158,75
85 85
42 SALAS BERNADO, MAR
1997 - GRAN
794195

CAT
85,650 95,510 03:01,160 390,15
5 5
5 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
63,260 66,040 02:09,300 28,25
39 39
12 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
66,960 73,590 02:20,550 106,76
54 54
37 YUS DIEZ, MARIA
1997 - CERLR
13888

ARA
69,570 76,360 02:25,930 144,30
999999 999999
44 VILANOVA FABREGA, MARIA
1996 - ELIT
496263

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
81 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496243

CAT
0,00DNF1
36 36
97 DALMAU TAULES, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496252

CAT
69,100 70,760 02:19,860 101,94
29 29
60 NESWEDA TOBIA, MARIA
1996 - GRANU
496241

CAT
66,660 70,710 02:17,370 84,57
999999 999999
67 BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
1996 - TECALP
496255

MAD
0,00DNF2
18 18
41 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
63,830 71,120 02:14,950 67,68
30 30
47 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
64,320 73,610 02:17,930 88,47
999999 999999
76 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
0,00DNF2
48 48
1 GIMENEZ PUIG, MARIONA
1997 - ELIT
1492524

CAT
68,240 75,050 02:23,290 125,88
68 68
101 FUERTES SANS, MARIONA
1996 - CEAC
7491975

CAT
72,870 78,380 02:31,250 181,43
44 44
40 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
65,910 75,710 02:21,620 114,22
83 83
104 GUTIERREZ ARENAS, MARTA
1997 - SIDEN
1492530

CAB
85,060 85,860 02:50,920 318,69
31 31
98 ISERTE MISSE, MARTA
1996 - CANMC
7491735

CAT
68,360 69,630 02:17,990 88,89
76 76
2 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, MARTA
1997 - CEVA
1492606

CAT
74,540 83,500 02:38,040 228,81
999999 999999
61 CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
1997 - CEC
7490105

ARA
0,00DNS1
10 10
85 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
63,750 68,250 02:12,000 47,09
74 74
66 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
1997 - FORMI
793549

ARA
73,500 80,400 02:33,900 199,92
52 52
17 BURGOS VILLANUEVA, MARTA
1996 - CEC
7490125

ARA
69,520 75,350 02:24,870 136,90
15 15
82 MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
1996 - GRANU
496232

CAT
64,330 69,640 02:13,970 60,84
20 20
39 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
65,240 70,160 02:15,400 70,82
67 67
21 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, NEREA
1997 - ELIT
1492523

CAT
74,160 76,990 02:31,150 180,73
75 75
86 ZABALA ORIVE, NEREA
1997 - TECALP
7490152

MAD
74,010 79,970 02:33,980 200,48
13 13
51 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
63,040 69,540 02:12,580 51,14
77 77
22 BUSTINS SERRA, NURIA
1997 - CANMC
5492315

CAT
70,400 87,720 02:38,120 229,37
25 25
77 MUÑOZ RUIZ, PATRICIA
1996 - GLBRC
2530179

ANZ
65,330 71,520 02:16,850 80,94
999999 999999
18 CUELLAR AYESTARAN, PAULA
1997 - CEVA
6492301

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
20 CARRO GONZALEZ, RAQUEL
1996 - MAF
6492257

CYL
0,00DNF1
6 6
29 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
63,410 66,720 02:10,130 34,04
2 2
70 MORENO ESCOBAR, ROCIO
1996 - NAZAR
496226

ANZ
61,190 66,200 02:07,390 14,92
51 51
3 FERRAS HAYASHY, SAKURA
1997 - GRAN
1492726

CAT
69,500 74,840 02:24,340 133,21
23 23
16 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
65,550 70,660 02:16,210 76,47
999999 999999
38 ALSINA VIU, SILVIA
1996 - SOL
496267

CAT
0,00DNF2
21 21
96 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
66,510 68,990 02:15,500 71,52
19 19
35 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
64,550 70,580 02:15,130 68,93