Código
AL 208/-11-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
69 69
2 SUBIAS MARTIN, ADRIAN
1996 - FORMI
492085

ARA
68,520 65,740 02:14,260 125,28
4 4
41 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
62,180 56,810 01:58,990 12,08
13 13
17 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
64,080 58,620 02:02,700 96,00
51 51
102 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
69,020 62,200 02:11,220 102,75
49 49
104 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
68,470 62,170 02:10,640 98,45
88 88
78 ALVAREZ CUESTA, ALBERTO
1997 - PINIL
1492544

MAD
74,480 68,070 02:22,550 186,74
999999 999999
76 YELA PUERTAS, ALEJANDRO
1996 - CEC
793376

ARA
0,00DNF1
27 27
114 PONT GRAU, ALEX
1996 - CANMC
492088

CAT
66,470 59,620 02:06,090 64,72
3 3
47 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
61,870 56,650 01:58,520 8,60
85 85
21 GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
1997 - PINIL
2492542

MAD
71,960 68,250 02:20,210 169,39
18 18
29 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
64,220 58,950 02:03,170 43,07
17 17
98 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
64,180 58,880 02:03,060 42,25
65 65
73 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
71,860 61,660 02:13,520 119,80
6 6
90 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
62,880 58,280 02:01,160 28,17
44 44
105 FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
1996 - TECALP
492102

MAD
67,850 61,180 02:09,030 86,51
33 33
39 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
66,650 60,530 02:07,180 72,80
41 41
9 JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
1997 - MLEC
7490932

CAT
65,670 63,150 02:08,820 84,95
92 92
85 ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
1997 - VPICA
492183

AST
82,370 70,470 02:32,840 263,02
68 68
11 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
70,160 64,000 02:14,160 124,54
70 70
8 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
69,670 64,790 02:14,460 126,76
999999 999999
110 SALAN AIRA, DIEGO
1997 - PJRES
793509

AST
0,00DNF1
52 52
99 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
68,270 63,110 02:11,380 103,93
80 80
46 GARCIA GONZALEZ, DIEGO
1996 - LEITR
7491935

CYL
71,420 67,080 02:18,500 156,71
47 47
38 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
70,200 60,130 02:10,330 96,15
8 8
50 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
63,350 58,100 02:01,450 30,32
53 53
71 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
68,350 63,320 02:11,670 106,08
73 73
107 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, ELOI
1997 - CEAC
1492717

CAT
70,000 66,670 02:16,670 143,15
58 58
58 MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
1997 - C.C.E
793466

CAT
68,550 64,240 02:12,790 114,38
999999 999999
33 GARCIA AMIGO, EMILIANO
1996 - LEITR
492133

CYL
0,00DNF1
5 5
35 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
62,970 57,270 02:00,240 21,35
12 12
81 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
63,250 58,740 02:01,990 34,32
93 93
55 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
79,330 73,930 02:33,260 266,13
45 45
56 SOLA GRAU, GERARD
1997 - S.C.C
2492420

CAT
66,310 62,850 02:09,160 87,47
78 78
100 ECHEVARRIA GIANELLO, GONZALO
1997 - 3CANT
793276

MAD
72,610 65,490 02:18,100 153,75
34 34
43 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, GONZALO
1996 - CEVA
13098

CAT
66,930 60,260 02:07,190 72,87
19 19
42 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
63,880 59,560 02:03,440 45,07
55 55
5 OLASO ORBAÑANOS, GONZALO
1997 - CEVA
11533

CAT
68,700 63,210 02:11,910 107,86
999999 999999
74 LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
1996 - CAEI
7491704

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
53 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
69,260 57,340 02:06,600 68,50
9 9
77 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
63,020 58,480 02:01,500 30,69
76 76
15 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
1996 - ESQNV
492113

NAV
69,820 67,210 02:17,030 145,82
43 43
60 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
67,010 62,000 02:09,010 86,36
31 31
36 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
66,060 61,000 02:07,060 71,91
1 1
14 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
61,720 55,640 01:57,360 0,00
67 67
84 HELLIN MERCADAL, IGNACIO
1997 - COPOS
6492297

CAT
70,630 63,400 02:14,030 123,58
61 61
28 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
68,050 65,000 02:13,050 116,31
999999 999999
89 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF1
60 60
20 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
69,490 63,550 02:13,040 116,24
999999 999999
25 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
0,00DNF2
57 57
94 RODRIGUEZ BERGUA, IÑIGO
1997 - FORMI
1492399

ARA
69,280 63,500 02:12,780 114,31
999999 999999
96 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11355

NAV
0,00DNF2
54 54
24 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - FORMI
492087

ARA
69,960 61,830 02:11,790 106,97
22 22
7 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
64,460 60,460 02:04,920 56,04
81 81
112 REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - CERLR
492125

ARA
72,370 66,170 02:18,540 157,01
999999 999999
83 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
45 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
492114

NAV
0,00DNF1
50 50
106 GARROS ARNO, IVAN
1997 - GEIEG
793988

CAT
68,200 62,760 02:10,960 100,82
38 38
32 SALA EGUARAS, JAN
1996 - LMCE
492076

CAT
66,760 61,580 02:08,340 81,40
89 89
82 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
68,800 77,200 02:26,000 212,31
16 16
116 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
64,400 58,640 02:03,040 42,11
77 77
68 HELLIN MERCADAL, JAVIER
1997 - COPOS
6492298

CAT
71,660 66,030 02:17,690 150,71
62 62
69 FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
1997 - ONLY
793264

AST
69,070 64,090 02:13,160 117,13
56 56
34 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
69,070 63,620 02:12,690 113,64
999999 999999
23 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
1996 - ESQNV
492115

NAV
0,00DNF1
46 46
54 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
66,350 62,930 02:09,280 88,36
29 29
88 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
67,010 59,960 02:06,970 71,24
23 23
111 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

CAT
65,580 59,350 02:04,930 56,12
999999 999999
64 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
92 ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, JON
1996 - CEVA
7491652

CAT
0,00DNF2
63 63
59 PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
1997 - FORMI
1492400

ARA
68,490 64,830 02:13,320 118,31
37 37
75 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
66,560 61,760 02:08,320 81,25
39 39
27 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
66,530 62,050 02:08,580 83,17
999999 999999
3 ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
1997 - CEC
793263

ARA
0,00DNF2
72 72
87 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
72,360 64,210 02:16,570 142,41
999999 999999
30 AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
1996 - MAYEN
492084

ARA
0,00DNF2
25 25
16 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
66,710 58,900 02:05,610 61,16
999999 999999
18 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, LLUIS
1996 - CANMC
492122

CAT
0,00DNF2
73 73
61 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
69,380 67,290 02:16,670 143,15
71 71
63 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
1997 - CAEI
7492320

CAT
70,460 65,360 02:15,820 136,85
40 40
57 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
65,960 62,630 02:08,590 83,25
90 90
101 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
69,180 77,660 02:26,840 218,54
75 75
4 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492074

CAT
74,440 62,350 02:16,790 144,04
42 42
26 TORROELLA DEL RIO, MARC
1996 - ELIT
492089

CAT
68,500 60,390 02:08,890 85,47
64 64
10 EISELT HARDING, MARC
1996 - G.E.R
7491009

CAT
67,890 65,450 02:13,340 118,46
999999 999999
79 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNF1
30 30
48 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
66,700 60,340 02:07,040 71,76
35 35
66 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
66,090 62,020 02:08,110 79,69
59 59
65 MOYA PIÑOL, MARC
1996 - P.C
793399

CAT
68,420 64,490 02:12,910 115,27
999999 999999
49 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
0,00DNQ1
7 7
51 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
63,040 58,180 02:01,220 28,61
84 84
22 PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
1997 - FORMI
1492615

ARA
72,470 67,270 02:19,740 165,90
999999 999999
6 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
0,00DNF1
11 11
72 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
63,020 58,570 02:01,590 31,36
15 15
103 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
63,660 59,220 02:02,880 40,92
21 21
113 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
64,650 60,020 02:04,670 54,19
82 82
1 BALSELLS RODRIGUEZ, ORIOL
1997 - G.E.R
7491016

CAT
72,460 66,490 02:18,950 160,05
23 23
95 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
64,980 59,950 02:04,930 56,12
999999 999999
80 GARGALLO STAATSMANN, OSCAR
1996 - SLVAL
7492102

VAL
0,00DNF1
91 91
44 FUERTES FERNANDEZ, PABLO
1997 - MAF
793813

CYL
79,390 71,650 02:31,040 249,67
86 86
37 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, PABLO
1997 - ESQNV
13647

NAV
74,510 66,290 02:20,800 173,76
26 26
115 GARCIA MINGUELL, PAU
1996 - CEVA
492060

CAT
66,560 59,320 02:05,880 63,16
87 87
67 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1996 - UOVDO
492107

AST
73,610 67,840 02:21,450 178,58
36 36
19 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
67,170 61,110 02:08,280 80,95
999999 999999
13 ADELL PARRAMON, PERE
1996 - SOL
492079

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
12 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
63,510 59,190 02:02,700 39,59
32 32
108 ORIOL SEGURA, POL
1996 - CANMC
492080

CAT
66,890 60,270 02:07,160 72,65
83 83
70 SOLES FONT, QUIM
1997 - CEAC
1492722

CAT
72,970 66,350 02:19,320 162,79
999999 999999
93 VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
1996 - NEVAD
492097

ANZ
0,00DNF1
20 20
31 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
64,340 60,230 02:04,570 53,45
999999 999999
91 BISBE VILALTA, ROGER
1996 - CEAC
492123

CAT
0,00DNF1
48 48
109 BARRUFET LLOBERA, SERGI
1996 - CAEI
492067

CAT
69,040 61,350 02:10,390 96,59
10 10
62 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
64,510 57,000 02:01,510 30,76
999999 999999
40 MORGADAS CASTILLA, VICTOR
1997 - CAEI
1492309

CAT
0,00DNF1
66 66
86 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
69,650 64,210 02:13,860 122,32
79 79
52 CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
1997 - CANMC
1492716

CAT
72,120 66,170 02:18,290 155,16
2 2
97 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
61,290 56,940 01:58,230 6,45