Código
AL 207/11-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed.
72 72
0 MILLA GUASCH, ADOLF
1998 - CANMC
793241

CAT
9 9
0 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
3 3
0 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
8 8
0 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
61 61
0 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
44 44
0 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
999999 999999
0 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
6 6
0 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
90 90
0 BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
1998 - CANMC
793239

CAT
999999 999999
0 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
14 14
0 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
77 77
0 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
999999 999999
0 CARRERA VENTURA, ALEX
1998 - C.C.E
793267

CAT
2 2
0 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
36 36
0 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
91 91
0 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
10 10
0 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
74 74
0 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
29 29
0 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
999999 999999
0 PERDICES COS, ANDREU
1998 - CEVA
793277

CAT
59 59
0 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
26 26
0 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
71 71
0 SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
1999 - MAYEN
794163

ARA
78 78
0 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
35 35
0 MURUA IMAZ, BEÑAT
1998 - AISC
793383

CAT
43 43
0 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
999999 999999
0 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
48 48
0 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
97 97
0 MARTIN CALLE, DAVID
1998 - CEAC
793412

CAT
98 98
0 AYUSO GARCIA, DIEGO
1999 - CERLR
7492073

ARA
999999 999999
0 MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
1999 - RURAL
793906

ANZ
22 22
0 PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
1998 - CEPA
793459

AST
24 24
0 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
21 21
0 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
1 1
0 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
19 19
0 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
20 20
0 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
54 54
0 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
76 76
0 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
999999 999999
0 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
999999 999999
0 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
83 83
0 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
25 25
0 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
102 102
0 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
99 99
0 PUEYO MORA, GUILLERMO
1998 - ELIT
793334

CAT
65 65
0 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
27 27
0 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
56 56
0 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
70 70
0 CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
1998 - CANMC
793161

CAT
999999 999999
0 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
40 40
0 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
15 15
0 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
50 50
0 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
38 38
0 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
93 93
0 GIMENEZ --, JAVIER
1998 - CASES
793513

CAT
999999 999999
0 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
4 4
0 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
79 79
0 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
86 86
0 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
49 49
0 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
51 51
0 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
23 23
0 MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
1998 - CANMC
793168

CAT
999999 999999
0 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
80 80
0 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
17 17
0 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
12 12
0 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
999999 999999
0 ISERTE MISSE, JORDI
1998 - CANMC
793244

CAT
36 36
0 JARDI ROCA, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
793301

CAT
81 81
0 CASES ROCA, JOSEP
1999 - G.E.R
7491021

CAT
30 30
0 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
58 58
0 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
11 11
0 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
85 85
0 SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
1998 - CEC
1492484

ARA
39 39
0 CORBELLA BASELGA, LLUIS
1999 - CANMC
793905

CAT
57 57
0 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
66 66
0 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
96 96
0 BILBAO LOPEZ, LUCAS
1998 - MAYEN
7491891

ARA
95 95
0 HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
1998 - CEVA
793453

CAT
34 34
0 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
52 52
0 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
999999 999999
0 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
73 73
0 SALLES GOULA, MARC
1998 - CEAC
793415

CAT
7 7
0 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
53 53
0 ROURE MALAGELADA, MARC
1998 - CSFC
13531

CAT
94 94
0 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
63 63
0 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
13 13
0 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
33 33
0 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
999999 999999
0 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
92 92
0 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
1998 - CMPSK
1493109

AST
999999 999999
0 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
69 69
0 PASCUAL H RUIZ, MARIO
1999 - CAEI
793851

CAT
41 41
0 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
60 60
0 ROMERO VARGAS, MARTIN
1998 - NAZAR
693164

ANZ
45 45
0 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
999999 999999
0 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
47 47
0 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
28 28
0 RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
793454

CAT
83 83
0 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
81 81
0 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
16 16
0 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
64 64
0 MORENO PIJOAN, ORIOL
1998 - CEAC
793413

CAT
17 17
0 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
100 100
0 JIMENEZ DURAN, OSCAR
1998 - CEAC
793410

CAT
5 5
0 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
89 89
0 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
88 88
0 CORTADELLAS YMBERN, PABLO
1999 - CEAC
794093

CAT
67 67
0 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
46 46
0 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
41 41
0 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
999999 999999
0 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
68 68
0 URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
1999 - PANTI
7492005

ARA
55 55
0 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
32 32
0 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
62 62
0 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
87 87
0 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
999999 999999
0 LOPEZBARRENA ARENAS, VICTOR
1999 - ELIT
794159

CAT
101 101
0 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
75 75
0 TORRECILLAS RUIZ, VICTOR
1998 - MONAC
1492445

ANZ
31 31
0 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT