Código
AL 207/11-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
101 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
0,00DNF1
9 9
62 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
40,880 37,690 01:18,570 61,26
62 62
28 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
50,590 52,210 01:42,800 271,09
40 40
80 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
44,150 42,360 01:26,510 130,02
999999 999999
67 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
0,00DNF1
44 44
29 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
44,440 44,410 01:28,850 150,29
999999 999999
78 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
0,00DNF1
48 48
47 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
51,330 38,270 01:29,600 156,78
999999 999999
32 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
0,00DNQ1
60 60
99 PEREZ GARCIA, ANDREA
1998 - GRANU
496351

CAT
52,170 49,020 01:41,190 257,15
18 18
54 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
41,100 39,920 01:21,020 82,48
50 50
23 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
40,380 50,420 01:30,800 167,17
999999 999999
84 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
0,00DNQ1
30 30
26 SARIEGO RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA
1998 - MAF
793307

CYL
41,320 41,850 01:23,170 101,10
999999 999999
60 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
19 PORQUERAS DOMENECH, ANNA
1999 - G.E.R
793978

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
10 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
0,00DNQ1
19 19
31 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
40,970 40,180 01:21,150 83,61
17 17
94 SERRANO VERGARA, ANNA
1998 - C.E.T
7493158

CAT
45,210 35,780 01:20,990 82,22
33 33
48 PEREZ DE JUAN, BARBARA
1998 - G.N.A
95098

CAT
42,170 42,000 01:24,170 109,76
999999 999999
50 TORRENTS MASOLIVER, BERTA
1998 - CEAC
793416

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
22 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
0,00DNQ1
8 8
69 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
39,630 38,780 01:18,410 59,88
47 47
24 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
39,310 50,030 01:29,340 154,53
10 10
6 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
39,650 39,030 01:18,680 62,22
3 3
73 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
38,920 36,480 01:15,400 33,81
999999 999999
37 PEREZ DE JUAN, CARLOTA
1998 - G.N.A
496347

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
46 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
9 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
0,00DNF1
58 58
2 ABELLA NAYACH, CLARA
1999 - C.E.T
794066

CAT
48,540 48,570 01:37,110 221,82
27 27
79 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
45,970 36,860 01:22,830 98,16
999999 999999
83 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
3 CUBARSI GALIA, CLAUDIA
1998 - S.C.C
793366

CAT
0,00DNF1
52 52
72 CHALLENOR AZAOLA, CRISTINA
1999 - PRO
793827

MAD
47,790 43,910 01:31,700 174,97
999999 999999
0 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
0,00DNS1
2 2
41 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
37,480 37,740 01:15,220 32,25
1 1
39 BARUZZI --, FRANCESCA
1998 - LLIVI
794146

CAT
35,270 35,170 01:10,440 -9,14
999999 999999
65 FIESTAS FONT, GEORGINA
1998 - CEAC
793408

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
45 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
39,080 39,810 01:18,890 64,04
59 59
36 VILLALBA COSTA, GLORIA
1998 - GRANU
496352

CAT
53,740 44,910 01:38,650 235,15
22 22
68 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
42,960 38,900 01:21,860 89,76
999999 999999
14 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
64 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
100 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
44 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
0,00DNQ2
13 13
85 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
40,700 38,620 01:19,320 67,76
11 11
30 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
39,780 39,080 01:18,860 63,78
29 29
87 AUGUSTO LOPES, JOANA Ma
1998 - RURAL
2492418

ANZ
42,570 40,530 01:23,100 100,49
41 41
57 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
40,080 46,640 01:26,720 131,84
36 36
40 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, JUDITH
1998 - CEAC
793405

CAT
43,880 42,040 01:25,920 124,91
45 45
7 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
44,070 44,830 01:28,900 150,72
999999 999999
93 HUGUET PRADELL, JULIA
1999 - CEAC
794098

CAT
0,00DNQ1
32 32
75 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
42,980 41,100 01:24,080 108,98
999999 999999
0 GARGALLO FERRER, LAURA
1999 - LMCE
793790

CAT
0,00DNS1
31 31
59 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
43,570 39,880 01:23,450 103,52
49 49
25 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
41,540 49,250 01:30,790 167,09
63 63
71 GARAYALDE LARRAÑAGA, LOINAZ
1998 - MAYEN
7491776

ARA
60,270 45,640 01:45,910 298,02
999999 999999
0 UBACH DE PABLO, LUCIA
1998 - G.E.R
7491015

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
61 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
20 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
0,00DNS2
56 56
81 MARQUES WIEN, LUISA
1999 - CEAC
794099

CAT
49,680 46,570 01:36,250 214,37
999999 999999
86 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
0,00DNF1
37 37
77 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
44,260 41,950 01:26,210 127,43
999999 999999
16 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
0,00DNF1
51 51
5 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
45,590 45,660 01:31,250 171,07
54 54
4 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
45,330 46,800 01:32,130 178,69
999999 999999
92 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
70 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
0,00DNQ2
64 64
63 CATALAN TASIES, MARIA
1999 - SOL
794269

CAT
58,530 57,160 01:55,690 382,72
999999 999999
21 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
0,00DNS2
25 25
74 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
41,940 40,530 01:22,470 95,04
6 6
42 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
38,720 38,080 01:16,800 45,94
61 61
15 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
52,510 49,780 01:42,290 266,68
38 38
8 VIDAL OLIVER, MARINA
1999 - CEAC
794107

CAT
42,500 43,760 01:26,260 127,86
43 43
102 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
46,180 42,060 01:28,240 145,01
20 20
34 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
41,220 39,950 01:21,170 83,78
46 46
51 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
44,720 44,560 01:29,280 154,01
999999 999999
55 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
0,00DNQ1
14 14
91 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
41,530 37,890 01:19,420 68,63
53 53
97 HERNANDEZ MARGARIT, MARTA
1998 - CEAC
793409

CAT
48,180 43,850 01:32,030 177,83
15 15
49 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
41,080 38,700 01:19,780 71,74
39 39
52 LLINAS OROZCO, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
793284

CAT
42,520 43,840 01:26,360 128,72
35 35
13 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
41,770 42,920 01:24,690 114,26
5 5
27 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
37,950 37,950 01:15,900 38,14
4 4
89 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
39,390 36,040 01:15,430 34,07
999999 999999
38 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
66 OLIVA VIDAL, MIRIAM
1998 - CEVA
793285

CAT
40,090 40,260 01:20,350 76,68
42 42
35 NOGUERAS ROCA, MONTSERRAT
1998 - C.E.T
793253

CAT
43,160 44,440 01:27,600 139,46
999999 999999
95 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
0,00DNF1
28 28
53 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
40,670 42,340 01:23,010 99,71
999999 999999
0 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
0,00DNS1
34 34
82 JULIA SAUBI, NEUS
1998 - G.N.A
95097

CAT
43,550 40,790 01:24,340 111,23
7 7
33 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
38,940 38,230 01:17,170 49,14
26 26
56 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
37,390 45,150 01:22,540 95,64
999999 999999
11 ROSELL MORELL, NURIA
1999 - SOL
794270

CAT
0,00DNF2
24 24
58 MASIP CASES, ONA
1998 - CAEI
693178

CAT
42,230 39,870 01:22,100 91,83
57 57
76 TORRES ALVA, PATRICIA
1999 - TECALP
793840

MAD
50,320 46,510 01:36,830 219,39
999999 999999
96 MASCARO BASELGA, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793940

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
90 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
0,00DNF2
65 65
12 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
77,850 65,850 02:23,700 625,28
999999 999999
17 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
0,00DNQ2
21 21
88 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
42,380 39,430 01:21,810 89,32
999999 999999
1 PEREZ VIVAS, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
793791

CAT
0,00DNF1
55 55
98 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
49,650 44,230 01:33,880 193,85
999999 999999
0 NACHER AZNAR, SAMARA
1998 - FORMI
793477

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
43 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
0,00DNF2
23 23
18 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
41,110 40,840 01:21,950 90,53