Código
AL 207/11-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
38 793241
MILLA GUASCH, ADOLF
31/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
15 48 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 41,410 40,070 01:21,480 40,65
7 68 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 43,360 35,110 01:18,470 16,61
31 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
0 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNS1
19 40 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 42,220 40,780 01:23,000 52,78
2 72 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 37,860 39,000 01:16,860 3,75
104 793406
BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
14/04/1998
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
100 793239
BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
10/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
16 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNQ2
54 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
12 793774
MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
22/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ1
64 60 793267
CARRERA VENTURA, ALEX
10/09/1998
CAT
C.C.E 43,260 59,610 01:42,870 211,45
42 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
29 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF1
41 13 1492516
GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 45,620 43,430 01:29,050 101,09
63 78 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 63,140 39,220 01:42,360 207,38
45 114 793817
MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
18/04/1999
VAS
LVERD 47,580 44,630 01:32,210 126,33
18 793755
FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
25/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNS1
27 112 793277
PERDICES COS, ANDREU
21/05/1998
CAT
CEVA 45,210 40,670 01:25,880 75,78
16 32 7491661
LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
20/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 41,240 40,720 01:21,960 44,48
12 51 793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 41,740 38,770 01:20,510 32,90
28 57 794163
SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
20/09/1999
ARA
MAYEN 43,410 42,490 01:25,900 75,94
86 794101
NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
31/05/1999
CAT
ALCE 0,00 DNF2
92 793383
MURUA IMAZ, BEÑAT
18/12/1998
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNQ1
14 81 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 42,230 39,060 01:21,290 39,13
55 45 492217
OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
11/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 48,870 46,760 01:35,630 153,64
61 103 794094
DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
05/01/1999
CAT
CEAC 46,490 55,620 01:42,110 205,38
35 61 793412
MARTIN CALLE, DAVID
09/10/1998
CAT
CEAC 45,660 42,540 01:28,200 94,31
50 2 7492073
AYUSO GARCIA, DIEGO
05/05/1999
ARA
CERLR 46,450 47,360 01:33,810 139,10
11 793906
MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
11/12/1999
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF1
62 111 793459
PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
01/05/1998
AST
CEPA 61,690 40,430 01:42,120 205,46
20 113 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 44,310 38,770 01:23,080 53,42
56 794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
8 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 0,00 DNF2
76 793300
ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
28/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
13 28 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 41,250 39,990 01:21,240 38,73
23 117 7492094
RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
19/02/1998
ARA
MAYEN 44,450 39,630 01:24,080 61,41
87 492218
VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
26/09/1998
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF1
99 492220
MORENO COLL, FERRAN
24/07/1998
CAT
SOL 0,00 DNF1
53 107 492224
REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
16/09/1998
CAT
CANMC 51,140 43,990 01:35,130 149,65
42 116 492216
CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
18/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 47,520 42,530 01:30,050 109,08
4 89 95083
RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
22/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 40,380 37,450 01:17,830 11,50
0 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNS1
44 25 793334
PUEYO MORA, GUILLERMO
01/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 46,720 45,330 01:32,050 125,05
79 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
58 80 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 43,940 52,910 01:36,850 163,38
59 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
26 90 793161
CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
30/12/1998
CAT
CANMC 44,590 41,030 01:25,620 73,70
98 7493503
LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
20/12/1998
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
41 492270
SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
17/09/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
50 793485
LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
24/11/1998
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
43 53 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 46,220 43,950 01:30,170 110,04
49 82 793250
BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
07/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 45,940 47,600 01:33,540 136,95
19 793513
GIMENEZ --, JAVIER
11/12/1998
CAT
CASES 0,00 DNF2
38 24 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 42,600 46,190 01:28,790 99,02
1 119 492227
AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
02/07/1998
CAT
CAEI 40,510 35,880 01:16,390 0,00
15 793302
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
19/05/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF2
59 44 793292
CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
30/07/1998
ARA
MAYEN 47,080 49,850 01:36,930 164,02
115 793211
LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
29/07/1998
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
47 39 793480
TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
09/09/1998
ARA
FORMI 42,480 50,110 01:32,590 129,36
95 793168
MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
09/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ1
97 793784
SOLE REGO, JOAN
12/11/1999
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF2
96 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
66 793164
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
12/05/1998
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF1
83 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
54 34 793244
ISERTE MISSE, JORDI
09/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 44,260 50,930 01:35,190 150,12
110 793301
JARDI ROCA, JORDI
06/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF1
46 84 7491021
CASES ROCA, JOSEP
15/02/1999
CAT
G.E.R 47,510 44,710 01:32,220 126,41
77 12434
MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
24/12/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
22 63 492196
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
01/06/1998
CAT
CAEI 43,120 40,950 01:24,070 61,33
6 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
29 33 1492484
SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
19/11/1998
ARA
CEC 43,710 42,640 01:26,350 79,53
56 35 793905
CORBELLA BASELGA, LLUIS
19/04/1999
CAT
CANMC 47,330 48,420 01:35,750 154,60
58 693166
ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
40 105 13648
ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
16/10/1999
NAV
ESQNV 46,370 42,530 01:28,900 99,90
51 118 7491891
BILBAO LOPEZ, LUCAS
18/12/1998
ARA
MAYEN 50,320 44,640 01:34,960 148,29
36 37 793453
HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
30/11/1998
CAT
CEVA 44,790 43,780 01:28,570 97,26
25 106 2492397
REINA FATOU, MANUEL
24/04/1999
ANZ
RURAL 44,660 40,620 01:25,280 70,99
17 85 793204
MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
02/07/1998
ARA
CEC 43,140 39,810 01:22,950 52,38
43 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNQ1
37 88 793415
SALLES GOULA, MARC
01/01/1998
CAT
CEAC 46,560 42,130 01:28,690 98,22
30 30 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 42,510 43,930 01:26,440 80,25
71 13531
ROURE MALAGELADA, MARC
01/09/1998
CAT
CSFC 0,00 DNF1
31 102 492202
MAIER MASSO, MARC
25/12/1998
CAT
LMCE 45,840 40,710 01:26,550 81,13
8 10 794182
UGAS REINON, MARC
26/06/1998
CAT
GRAN 37,870 41,030 01:18,900 20,04
67 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNS1
94 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
91 492277
MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
31/01/1999
AST
PJRES 0,00 DNF2
52 75 1493109
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
05/04/1998
AST
CMPSK 49,510 45,470 01:34,980 148,45
57 20 793261
ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
16/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 51,770 44,150 01:35,920 155,95
48 62 793851
PASCUAL H RUIZ, MARIO
12/08/1999
CAT
CAEI 49,860 43,170 01:33,030 132,88
3 93 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 39,320 38,490 01:17,810 11,34
39 108 693164
ROMERO VARGAS, MARTIN
17/07/1998
ANZ
NAZAR 46,280 42,610 01:28,890 99,82
5 21 793411
LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
31/05/1998
CAT
CEAC 39,810 38,030 01:17,840 11,58
32 7 1492515
GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 45,160 41,480 01:26,640 81,85
52 492229
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
01/12/1998
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
3 793454
RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
16/06/1998
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF1
17 13776
RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
22/11/1999
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1
5 7493505
CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
10/03/1998
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF2
36 793497
PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
11/06/1998
CAT
U.E.C 0,00 DNF1
22 793413
MORENO PIJOAN, ORIOL
18/12/1998
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
18 74 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 43,120 39,860 01:22,980 52,62
23 793410
JIMENEZ DURAN, OSCAR
01/01/1998
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
9 69 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 40,560 38,460 01:19,020 21,00
65 1 492242
GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
21/01/1999
CYL
CONTY 53,480 61,040 01:54,520 304,48
60 9 794093
CORTADELLAS YMBERN, PABLO
07/04/1999
CAT
CEAC 49,790 48,960 01:38,750 178,55
47 7492120
RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
04/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
10 70 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 41,780 37,500 01:19,280 23,08
24 46 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 43,000 41,810 01:24,810 67,24
27 794178
BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
25/06/1999
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
33 14 7492005
URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
22/02/1999
ARA
PANTI 44,920 41,840 01:26,760 82,81
20 101 793797
BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
10/06/1999
CAT
LMCE 42,540 40,540 01:23,080 53,42
6 73 793929
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
10/03/1999
CAT
C.C.E 39,940 38,430 01:18,370 15,81
4 794102
PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
24/07/1999
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
49 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
65 794159
LOPEZBARRENA ARENAS, VICTOR
24/06/1999
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNQ1
34 55 492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 44,450 42,730 01:27,180 86,16
11 109 1492445
TORRECILLAS RUIZ, VICTOR
13/08/1998
ANZ
MONAC 40,840 38,710 01:19,550 25,23
26 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2