Código
AL 207/11-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
38 MILLA GUASCH, ADOLF
1998 - CANMC
793241

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
48 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
41,410 40,070 01:21,480 40,65
7 7
68 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
43,360 35,110 01:18,470 16,61
999999 999999
31 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
0,00DNS1
19 19
40 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
42,220 40,780 01:23,000 52,78
2 2
72 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
37,860 39,000 01:16,860 3,75
999999 999999
104 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
100 BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
1998 - CANMC
793239

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
16 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
54 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
0,00DNQ1
64 64
60 CARRERA VENTURA, ALEX
1998 - C.C.E
793267

CAT
43,260 59,610 01:42,870 211,45
999999 999999
42 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
0,00DNF1
41 41
13 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
45,620 43,430 01:29,050 101,09
63 63
78 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
63,140 39,220 01:42,360 207,38
45 45
114 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
47,580 44,630 01:32,210 126,33
999999 999999
18 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
0,00DNS1
27 27
112 PERDICES COS, ANDREU
1998 - CEVA
793277

CAT
45,210 40,670 01:25,880 75,78
16 16
32 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
41,240 40,720 01:21,960 44,48
12 12
51 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
41,740 38,770 01:20,510 32,90
28 28
57 SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
1999 - MAYEN
794163

ARA
43,410 42,490 01:25,900 75,94
999999 999999
86 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
92 MURUA IMAZ, BEÑAT
1998 - AISC
793383

CAT
0,00DNQ1
14 14
81 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
42,230 39,060 01:21,290 39,13
55 55
45 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
48,870 46,760 01:35,630 153,64
61 61
103 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
46,490 55,620 01:42,110 205,38
35 35
61 MARTIN CALLE, DAVID
1998 - CEAC
793412

CAT
45,660 42,540 01:28,200 94,31
50 50
2 AYUSO GARCIA, DIEGO
1999 - CERLR
7492073

ARA
46,450 47,360 01:33,810 139,10
999999 999999
11 MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
1999 - RURAL
793906

ANZ
0,00DNF1
62 62
111 PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
1998 - CEPA
793459

AST
61,690 40,430 01:42,120 205,46
20 20
113 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
44,310 38,770 01:23,080 53,42
999999 999999
56 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
8 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
76 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
0,00DNF2
13 13
28 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
41,250 39,990 01:21,240 38,73
23 23
117 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
44,450 39,630 01:24,080 61,41
999999 999999
87 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
99 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
0,00DNF1
53 53
107 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
51,140 43,990 01:35,130 149,65
42 42
116 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
47,520 42,530 01:30,050 109,08
4 4
89 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
40,380 37,450 01:17,830 11,50
999999 999999
0 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
0,00DNS1
44 44
25 PUEYO MORA, GUILLERMO
1998 - ELIT
793334

CAT
46,720 45,330 01:32,050 125,05
999999 999999
79 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
0,00DNF1
58 58
80 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
43,940 52,910 01:36,850 163,38
999999 999999
59 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
0,00DNF1
26 26
90 CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
1998 - CANMC
793161

CAT
44,590 41,030 01:25,620 73,70
999999 999999
98 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
41 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
50 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
0,00DNQ1
43 43
53 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
46,220 43,950 01:30,170 110,04
49 49
82 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
45,940 47,600 01:33,540 136,95
999999 999999
19 GIMENEZ --, JAVIER
1998 - CASES
793513

CAT
0,00DNF2
38 38
24 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
42,600 46,190 01:28,790 99,02
1 1
119 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
40,510 35,880 01:16,390 0,00
999999 999999
15 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
0,00DNF2
59 59
44 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
47,080 49,850 01:36,930 164,02
999999 999999
115 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
0,00DNF2
47 47
39 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
42,480 50,110 01:32,590 129,36
999999 999999
95 MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
1998 - CANMC
793168

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
97 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
96 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
66 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
83 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
0,00DNF1
54 54
34 ISERTE MISSE, JORDI
1998 - CANMC
793244

CAT
44,260 50,930 01:35,190 150,12
999999 999999
110 JARDI ROCA, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
793301

CAT
0,00DNF1
46 46
84 CASES ROCA, JOSEP
1999 - G.E.R
7491021

CAT
47,510 44,710 01:32,220 126,41
999999 999999
77 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
0,00DNF2
22 22
63 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
43,120 40,950 01:24,070 61,33
999999 999999
6 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF2
29 29
33 SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
1998 - CEC
1492484

ARA
43,710 42,640 01:26,350 79,53
56 56
35 CORBELLA BASELGA, LLUIS
1999 - CANMC
793905

CAT
47,330 48,420 01:35,750 154,60
999999 999999
58 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
0,00DNF1
40 40
105 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
46,370 42,530 01:28,900 99,90
51 51
118 BILBAO LOPEZ, LUCAS
1998 - MAYEN
7491891

ARA
50,320 44,640 01:34,960 148,29
36 36
37 HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
1998 - CEVA
793453

CAT
44,790 43,780 01:28,570 97,26
25 25
106 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
44,660 40,620 01:25,280 70,99
17 17
85 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
43,140 39,810 01:22,950 52,38
999999 999999
43 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
0,00DNQ1
37 37
88 SALLES GOULA, MARC
1998 - CEAC
793415

CAT
46,560 42,130 01:28,690 98,22
30 30
30 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
42,510 43,930 01:26,440 80,25
999999 999999
71 ROURE MALAGELADA, MARC
1998 - CSFC
13531

CAT
0,00DNF1
31 31
102 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
45,840 40,710 01:26,550 81,13
8 8
10 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
37,870 41,030 01:18,900 20,04
999999 999999
67 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
94 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
91 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
0,00DNF2
52 52
75 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
1998 - CMPSK
1493109

AST
49,510 45,470 01:34,980 148,45
57 57
20 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
51,770 44,150 01:35,920 155,95
48 48
62 PASCUAL H RUIZ, MARIO
1999 - CAEI
793851

CAT
49,860 43,170 01:33,030 132,88
3 3
93 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
39,320 38,490 01:17,810 11,34
39 39
108 ROMERO VARGAS, MARTIN
1998 - NAZAR
693164

ANZ
46,280 42,610 01:28,890 99,82
5 5
21 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
39,810 38,030 01:17,840 11,58
32 32
7 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
45,160 41,480 01:26,640 81,85
999999 999999
52 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
3 RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
793454

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
5 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
36 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
22 MORENO PIJOAN, ORIOL
1998 - CEAC
793413

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
74 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
43,120 39,860 01:22,980 52,62
999999 999999
23 JIMENEZ DURAN, OSCAR
1998 - CEAC
793410

CAT
0,00DNF2
9 9
69 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
40,560 38,460 01:19,020 21,00
65 65
1 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
53,480 61,040 01:54,520 304,48
60 60
9 CORTADELLAS YMBERN, PABLO
1999 - CEAC
794093

CAT
49,790 48,960 01:38,750 178,55
999999 999999
47 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
0,00DNF1
10 10
70 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
41,780 37,500 01:19,280 23,08
24 24
46 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
43,000 41,810 01:24,810 67,24
999999 999999
27 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
0,00DNF1
33 33
14 URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
1999 - PANTI
7492005

ARA
44,920 41,840 01:26,760 82,81
20 20
101 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
42,540 40,540 01:23,080 53,42
6 6
73 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
39,940 38,430 01:18,370 15,81
999999 999999
4 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
49 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
65 LOPEZBARRENA ARENAS, VICTOR
1999 - ELIT
794159

CAT
0,00DNQ1
34 34
55 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
44,450 42,730 01:27,180 86,16
11 11
109 TORRECILLAS RUIZ, VICTOR
1998 - MONAC
1492445

ANZ
40,840 38,710 01:19,550 25,23
999999 999999
26 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
0,00DNF2