Código
AL 207/11-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
67 67
95 LABAL ABAD, ADRIANA
1999 - GRANU
496397

CAT
64,240 60,130 02:04,370 265,45
16 16
69 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
50,440 50,290 01:40,730 49,30
71 71
44 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
62,260 64,010 02:06,270 282,82
999999 999999
54 CORDERO BARNADAS, AINA
1999 - LMCE
7490910

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
29 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
49,310 47,950 01:37,260 17,57
51 51
78 DOSTA VALDES, ALBA
1999 - CEAC
794095

CAT
56,190 56,350 01:52,540 157,28
13 13
15 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
50,350 50,030 01:40,380 46,10
999999 999999
75 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
0,00DNF1
66 66
22 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
72,800 50,830 02:03,630 258,69
999999 999999
102 PEREZ GARCIA, ANDREA
1998 - GRANU
496351

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
0 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
0,00DNS1
34 34
56 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
53,300 53,790 01:47,090 107,45
26 26
28 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
50,810 54,470 01:45,280 90,90
31 31
18 SARIEGO RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA
1998 - MAF
793307

CYL
52,180 54,400 01:46,580 102,79
1 1
31 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
47,650 47,500 01:35,150 -1,72
65 65
59 PORQUERAS DOMENECH, ANNA
1999 - G.E.R
793978

CAT
62,600 60,720 02:03,320 255,85
54 54
92 SALA DORCA, ANNA
1999 - CEAC
794104

CAT
57,910 55,830 01:53,740 168,26
33 33
35 RIERA PERA, ANNA
1998 - LMCE
496353

CAT
51,820 54,860 01:46,680 103,70
999999 999999
25 SERRANO VERGARA, ANNA
1998 - C.E.T
7493158

CAT
0,00DNQ1
58 58
43 PEREZ DE JUAN, BARBARA
1998 - G.N.A
95098

CAT
57,650 58,220 01:55,870 187,73
75 75
101 TORRENTS MASOLIVER, BERTA
1998 - CEAC
793416

CAT
65,210 63,140 02:08,350 301,84
46 46
71 MARTI MONTSERRAT, BET
1999 - CAEI
793853

CAT
56,100 55,230 01:51,330 146,22
23 23
40 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
50,880 52,790 01:43,670 76,18
28 28
7 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
52,750 53,250 01:46,000 97,49
8 8
91 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
49,570 49,800 01:39,370 36,87
6 6
99 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
50,440 48,610 01:39,050 33,94
39 39
74 PEREZ DE JUAN, CARLOTA
1998 - G.N.A
496347

CAT
55,270 54,360 01:49,630 130,68
69 69
20 CUBO GASCH, CLARA
1999 - CEAC
496377

CAT
61,750 63,470 02:05,220 273,22
41 41
23 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
54,750 55,000 01:49,750 131,77
77 77
17 ABELLA NAYACH, CLARA
1999 - C.E.T
794066

CAT
65,360 67,350 02:12,710 341,71
999999 999999
6 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
0,00DNQ2
14 14
46 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
50,240 50,300 01:40,540 47,56
999999 999999
5 CUBARSI GALIA, CLAUDIA
1998 - S.C.C
793366

CAT
0,00DNF2
60 60
73 CHALLENOR AZAOLA, CRISTINA
1999 - PRO
793827

MAD
57,360 61,010 01:58,370 210,59
999999 999999
51 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
0,00DNS1
4 4
68 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
49,530 48,590 01:38,120 25,44
999999 999999
86 BARUZZI --, FRANCESCA
1998 - LLIVI
794146

CAT
0,00DNF1
36 36
64 FIESTAS FONT, GEORGINA
1998 - CEAC
793408

CAT
54,210 53,800 01:48,010 115,86
10 10
45 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
49,360 50,390 01:39,750 40,34
42 42
67 VILLALBA COSTA, GLORIA
1998 - GRANU
496352

CAT
55,600 55,130 01:50,730 140,74
17 17
33 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
49,840 51,520 01:41,360 55,06
999999 999999
81 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, IMMA
1999 - LMCE
793777

CAT
0,00DNS1
18 18
93 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
50,510 50,940 01:41,450 55,88
999999 999999
88 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
0,00DNF2
38 38
12 VALLE PLUJÀ, IRENE
1999 - LMCE
794106

CAT
53,970 55,110 01:49,080 125,65
27 27
3 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
50,710 54,720 01:45,430 92,27
21 21
90 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
52,220 50,050 01:42,270 63,38
35 35
49 AUGUSTO LOPES, JOANA Ma
1998 - RURAL
2492418

ANZ
53,790 53,720 01:47,510 111,29
44 44
98 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
63,920 46,960 01:50,880 142,11
37 37
11 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, JUDITH
1998 - CEAC
793405

CAT
53,300 54,840 01:48,140 117,05
62 62
72 CRUELLS MARISTANY, JULIA
1999 - LMCE
496398

CAT
61,310 58,780 02:00,090 226,32
70 70
48 HUGUET PRADELL, JULIA
1999 - CEAC
794098

CAT
63,320 61,930 02:05,250 273,50
999999 999999
1 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
94 GARGALLO FERRER, LAURA
1999 - LMCE
793790

CAT
0,00DNS1
50 50
104 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
57,340 55,080 01:52,420 156,19
999999 999999
16 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
0,00DNQ1
68 68
53 GARAYALDE LARRAÑAGA, LOINAZ
1998 - MAYEN
7491776

ARA
62,860 61,540 02:04,400 265,73
999999 999999
0 UBACH DE PABLO, LUCIA
1998 - G.E.R
7491015

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
57 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
0,00DNF2
49 49
10 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
55,700 56,380 01:52,080 153,08
76 76
80 MARQUES WIEN, LUISA
1999 - CEAC
794099

CAT
65,350 64,730 02:10,080 317,66
999999 999999
47 COSTA SÁNCHEZ, Mª TERESA
1998 - CANMC
496355

CAT
0,00DNQ1
46 46
103 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
57,170 54,160 01:51,330 146,22
19 19
97 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
51,720 50,130 01:41,850 59,54
53 53
70 ROURA MONGE, MAR
1999 - G.E.R
7491024

CAT
57,650 56,050 01:53,700 167,89
48 48
52 PARADELL BARRENA, MARIA
1999 - LMCE
793761

CAT
56,940 54,780 01:51,720 149,79
72 72
24 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MARIA
1999 - RURAL
2492446

ANZ
62,490 64,040 02:06,530 285,20
24 24
83 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
52,860 51,180 01:44,040 79,57
79 79
8 CATALAN TASIES, MARIA
1999 - SOL
794269

CAT
79,300 90,180 02:49,480 677,91
55 55
82 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
58,170 56,080 01:54,250 172,92
32 32
32 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
52,150 54,440 01:46,590 102,88
999999 999999
60 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
0,00DNF1
74 74
13 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
60,900 67,080 02:07,980 298,46
40 40
89 VIDAL OLIVER, MARINA
1999 - CEAC
794107

CAT
56,070 53,630 01:49,700 131,32
64 64
96 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
61,210 61,420 02:02,630 249,54
30 30
84 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
54,600 51,630 01:46,230 99,59
45 45
37 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
54,320 56,580 01:50,900 142,29
999999 999999
87 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
63 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
49,780 49,540 01:39,320 36,41
57 57
38 HERNANDEZ MARGARIT, MARTA
1998 - CEAC
793409

CAT
56,440 59,370 01:55,810 187,18
3 3
30 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
47,850 49,560 01:37,410 18,94
999999 999999
39 LLINAS OROZCO, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
793284

CAT
0,00DNF2
42 42
66 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
54,460 56,270 01:50,730 140,74
12 12
4 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
48,780 51,360 01:40,140 43,91
5 5
27 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
48,990 49,470 01:38,460 28,54
999999 999999
36 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
58 OLIVA VIDAL, MIRIAM
1998 - CEVA
793285

CAT
50,190 49,600 01:39,790 40,71
59 59
79 NOGUERAS ROCA, MONTSERRAT
1998 - C.E.T
793253

CAT
59,680 58,200 01:57,880 206,11
29 29
62 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
53,450 52,770 01:46,220 99,50
20 20
2 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
49,360 52,710 01:42,070 61,55
999999 999999
0 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
0,00DNS1
63 63
26 JULIA SAUBI, NEUS
1998 - G.N.A
95097

CAT
54,850 66,410 02:01,260 237,02
22 22
76 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
52,180 50,910 01:43,090 70,88
9 9
34 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
49,150 50,400 01:39,550 38,51
78 78
100 ROSELL MORELL, NURIA
1999 - SOL
794270

CAT
67,330 65,580 02:12,910 343,54
25 25
19 MASIP CASES, ONA
1998 - CAEI
693178

CAT
51,570 53,090 01:44,660 85,23
73 73
9 TORRES ALVA, PATRICIA
1999 - TECALP
793840

MAD
62,880 64,530 02:07,410 293,25
52 52
41 MASCARO BASELGA, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793940

CAT
56,700 56,120 01:52,820 159,84
999999 999999
0 SERVAT MASDEU, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793769

CAT
0,00DNS1
15 15
55 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
50,360 50,350 01:40,710 49,12
999999 999999
65 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
0,00DNF1
56 56
14 CRUELLS MARISTANY, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
496409

CAT
55,570 59,770 01:55,340 182,89
999999 999999
85 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
21 PEREZ VIVAS, PAULA
1999 - LMCE
793791

CAT
0,00DNF1
61 61
61 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
59,840 58,750 01:58,590 212,60
999999 999999
42 NACHER AZNAR, SAMARA
1998 - FORMI
793477

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
50 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
77 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
0,00DNF1