Código
AL 207/11-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
69 793241
MILLA GUASCH, ADOLF
31/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
5 62 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 51,180 50,510 01:41,690 40,66
19 71 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 55,840 48,470 01:44,310 64,12
2 85 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 48,320 49,720 01:38,040 7,97
84 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNS1
27 77 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 51,910 53,620 01:45,530 75,04
25 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
88 793406
BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
14/04/1998
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
61 76 793239
BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
10/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 57,290 57,650 01:54,940 159,31
43 793304
PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
03/07/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF2
23 51 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 51,500 53,290 01:44,790 68,42
95 793774
MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
22/01/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
35 793267
CARRERA VENTURA, ALEX
10/09/1998
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
91 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
101 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF1
26 1492516
GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
119 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
59 65 793817
MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
18/04/1999
VAS
LVERD 55,510 58,890 01:54,400 154,48
116 793755
FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
25/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
94 793277
PERDICES COS, ANDREU
21/05/1998
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
56 38 7491661
LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
20/10/1999
CAT
CEAC 55,540 57,900 01:53,440 145,88
75 793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ1
47 103 794163
SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
20/09/1999
ARA
MAYEN 54,680 55,260 01:49,940 114,54
31 49 794101
NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
31/05/1999
CAT
ALCE 52,690 54,260 01:46,950 87,76
58 52 793383
MURUA IMAZ, BEÑAT
18/12/1998
CAT
AISC 55,090 59,030 01:54,120 151,97
9 16 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 50,350 52,300 01:42,650 49,25
74 30 492217
OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
11/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 58,820 59,690 01:58,510 191,28
64 794094
DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
05/01/1999
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
60 72 793412
MARTIN CALLE, DAVID
09/10/1998
CAT
CEAC 57,110 57,550 01:54,660 156,81
68 86 7492073
AYUSO GARCIA, DIEGO
05/05/1999
ARA
CERLR 59,150 58,670 01:57,820 185,10
85 89 793906
MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
11/12/1999
ANZ
RURAL 62,900 62,910 02:05,810 256,66
41 44 793459
PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
01/05/1998
AST
CEPA 55,860 53,530 01:49,390 109,61
10 63 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 51,020 51,740 01:42,760 50,24
12 42 794096
FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
10/11/1999
CAT
CEAC 51,270 51,920 01:43,190 54,09
1 87 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 49,340 47,810 01:37,150 0,00
18 37 793300
ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
28/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 51,790 52,190 01:43,980 61,16
86 34 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 77,680 56,220 02:13,900 329,10
72 58 7492094
RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
19/02/1998
ARA
MAYEN 65,150 53,200 01:58,350 189,85
12 492218
VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
26/09/1998
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF2
35 46 492220
MORENO COLL, FERRAN
24/07/1998
CAT
SOL 52,900 55,440 01:48,340 100,21
71 36 492224
REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
16/09/1998
CAT
CANMC 59,340 58,830 01:58,170 188,24
10 492216
CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
18/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF1
54 95083
RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
22/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
70 27 492257
SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
23/01/1999
CAT
GRANU 63,440 54,660 01:58,100 187,61
77 17 793334
PUEYO MORA, GUILLERMO
01/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 57,020 63,240 02:00,260 206,96
53 98 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 55,880 55,160 01:51,040 124,39
24 8 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 51,500 53,440 01:44,940 69,76
25 48 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 52,150 52,920 01:45,070 70,93
20 3 793161
CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
30/12/1998
CAT
CANMC 50,450 54,040 01:44,490 65,73
11 60 7493503
LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
20/12/1998
ARA
SKIVA 52,590 50,520 01:43,110 53,37
42 6 492270
SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
17/09/1998
CAT
CAEI 52,380 57,060 01:49,440 110,06
45 793485
LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
24/11/1998
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
48 13 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 53,080 57,030 01:50,110 116,06
5 793250
BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
07/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
43 20 793513
GIMENEZ --, JAVIER
11/12/1998
CAT
CASES 53,210 56,430 01:49,640 111,85
61 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
13 106 492227
AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
02/07/1998
CAT
CAEI 52,950 50,290 01:43,240 54,54
78 83 793302
JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
19/05/1998
CAT
ELIT 60,240 60,130 02:00,370 207,94
49 82 793292
CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
30/07/1998
ARA
MAYEN 55,430 54,750 01:50,180 116,69
14 50 793211
LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
29/07/1998
ARA
MAYEN 51,130 52,140 01:43,270 54,81
17 93 793480
TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
09/09/1998
ARA
FORMI 52,440 51,470 01:43,910 60,54
32 80 793168
MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
09/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 54,370 52,710 01:47,080 88,93
66 111 793784
SOLE REGO, JOAN
12/11/1999
CAT
MLEC 60,030 56,750 01:56,780 175,79
28 18 793772
JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
10/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 51,560 54,050 01:45,610 75,76
6 112 793164
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
12/05/1998
CAT
GRAN 51,950 49,940 01:41,890 42,45
3 41 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 49,530 50,820 01:40,350 28,66
43 9 793244
ISERTE MISSE, JORDI
09/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 53,160 56,480 01:49,640 111,85
40 793301
JARDI ROCA, JORDI
06/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNF2
64 107 7491021
CASES ROCA, JOSEP
15/02/1999
CAT
G.E.R 58,870 57,330 01:56,200 170,60
40 21 12434
MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
24/12/1998
NAV
ESQNV 53,920 55,440 01:49,360 109,34
79 99 492196
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
01/06/1998
CAT
CAEI 51,870 68,550 02:00,420 208,39
108 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
32 1492484
SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
19/11/1998
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
63 23 793905
CORBELLA BASELGA, LLUIS
19/04/1999
CAT
CANMC 54,300 61,550 01:55,850 167,46
0 693166
ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS1
20 53 13648
ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
16/10/1999
NAV
ESQNV 51,280 53,210 01:44,490 65,73
82 15 7491891
BILBAO LOPEZ, LUCAS
18/12/1998
ARA
MAYEN 60,090 61,720 02:01,810 220,84
73 57 793453
HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
30/11/1998
CAT
CEVA 57,950 60,480 01:58,430 190,57
39 31 2492397
REINA FATOU, MANUEL
24/04/1999
ANZ
RURAL 50,980 58,030 01:49,010 106,21
30 56 793204
MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
02/07/1998
ARA
CEC 52,760 53,250 01:46,010 79,34
51 1 793913
MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
09/07/1999
CAT
C.C.E 53,030 57,350 01:50,380 118,48
7 793415
SALLES GOULA, MARC
01/01/1998
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF2
6 4 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 49,440 52,450 01:41,890 42,45
22 13531
ROURE MALAGELADA, MARC
01/09/1998
CAT
CSFC 0,00 DNF1
55 117 492202
MAIER MASSO, MARC
25/12/1998
CAT
LMCE 57,270 55,590 01:52,860 140,69
15 66 794182
UGAS REINON, MARC
26/06/1998
CAT
GRAN 50,830 52,570 01:43,400 55,97
110 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
4 109 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 50,480 50,910 01:41,390 37,97
76 39 492277
MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
31/01/1999
AST
PJRES 59,470 59,850 01:59,320 198,54
47 1493109
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
05/04/1998
AST
CMPSK 0,00 DNF2
69 74 793261
ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
16/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 60,420 57,450 01:57,870 185,55
52 102 793851
PASCUAL H RUIZ, MARIO
12/08/1999
CAT
CAEI 55,370 55,500 01:50,870 122,87
114 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
65 105 693164
ROMERO VARGAS, MARTIN
17/07/1998
ANZ
NAZAR 61,710 54,930 01:56,640 174,54
92 793411
LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
31/05/1998
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
55 1492515
GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
45 70 492229
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
01/12/1998
ARA
CEC 57,240 52,420 01:49,660 112,03
26 79 793454
RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
16/06/1998
CAT
GRAN 52,790 52,500 01:45,290 72,90
67 28 13776
RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
22/11/1999
ARA
CERLR 57,810 59,790 01:57,600 183,13
96 7493505
CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
10/03/1998
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNQ1
22 59 793497
PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
11/06/1998
CAT
U.E.C 52,850 51,740 01:44,590 66,63
38 113 793413
MORENO PIJOAN, ORIOL
18/12/1998
CAT
CEAC 55,490 53,450 01:48,940 105,58
16 68 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 51,560 52,320 01:43,880 60,27
84 78 793410
JIMENEZ DURAN, OSCAR
01/01/1998
CAT
CEAC 62,910 62,820 02:05,730 255,94
81 33 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 68,110 53,420 02:01,530 218,33
80 90 492242
GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
21/01/1999
CYL
CONTY 57,610 63,330 02:00,940 213,04
83 19 794093
CORTADELLAS YMBERN, PABLO
07/04/1999
CAT
CEAC 56,030 68,830 02:04,860 248,15
57 118 7492120
RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
04/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 57,500 55,960 01:53,460 146,06
62 67 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 64,940 50,330 01:55,270 162,27
54 100 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 52,810 58,670 01:51,480 128,33
33 14 794178
BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
25/06/1999
CAT
CEVA 52,220 55,600 01:47,820 95,55
34 97 7492005
URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
22/02/1999
ARA
PANTI 54,020 53,940 01:47,960 96,81
29 2 793797
BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
10/06/1999
CAT
LMCE 50,870 55,030 01:45,900 78,36
8 81 793929
MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
10/03/1999
CAT
C.C.E 50,730 51,780 01:42,510 48,00
46 115 794102
PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
24/07/1999
CAT
GRANU 55,780 54,000 01:49,780 113,10
36 104 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 55,890 52,520 01:48,410 100,84
24 794159
LOPEZBARRENA ARENAS, VICTOR
24/06/1999
CAT
ELIT 0,00 DNS1
75 73 492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 59,480 59,410 01:58,890 194,69
50 11 1492445
TORRECILLAS RUIZ, VICTOR
13/08/1998
ANZ
MONAC 53,460 56,890 01:50,350 118,21
37 29 793766
CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 52,890 55,590 01:48,480 101,46