Código
AL 207/11-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
69 MILLA GUASCH, ADOLF
1998 - CANMC
793241

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
62 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
51,180 50,510 01:41,690 40,66
19 19
71 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
55,840 48,470 01:44,310 64,12
2 2
85 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
48,320 49,720 01:38,040 7,97
999999 999999
84 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
0,00DNS1
27 27
77 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
51,910 53,620 01:45,530 75,04
999999 999999
25 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
88 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
0,00DNF1
61 61
76 BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
1998 - CANMC
793239

CAT
57,290 57,650 01:54,940 159,31
999999 999999
43 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
0,00DNF2
23 23
51 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
51,500 53,290 01:44,790 68,42
999999 999999
95 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
35 CARRERA VENTURA, ALEX
1998 - C.C.E
793267

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
91 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
101 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
26 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
119 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
0,00DNF1
59 59
65 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
55,510 58,890 01:54,400 154,48
999999 999999
116 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
94 PERDICES COS, ANDREU
1998 - CEVA
793277

CAT
0,00DNF1
56 56
38 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
55,540 57,900 01:53,440 145,88
999999 999999
75 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
0,00DNQ1
47 47
103 SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
1999 - MAYEN
794163

ARA
54,680 55,260 01:49,940 114,54
31 31
49 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
52,690 54,260 01:46,950 87,76
58 58
52 MURUA IMAZ, BEÑAT
1998 - AISC
793383

CAT
55,090 59,030 01:54,120 151,97
9 9
16 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
50,350 52,300 01:42,650 49,25
74 74
30 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
58,820 59,690 01:58,510 191,28
999999 999999
64 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
0,00DNF1
60 60
72 MARTIN CALLE, DAVID
1998 - CEAC
793412

CAT
57,110 57,550 01:54,660 156,81
68 68
86 AYUSO GARCIA, DIEGO
1999 - CERLR
7492073

ARA
59,150 58,670 01:57,820 185,10
85 85
89 MARTIN ALARCON, EDUARDO
1999 - RURAL
793906

ANZ
62,900 62,910 02:05,810 256,66
41 41
44 PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
1998 - CEPA
793459

AST
55,860 53,530 01:49,390 109,61
10 10
63 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
51,020 51,740 01:42,760 50,24
12 12
42 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
51,270 51,920 01:43,190 54,09
1 1
87 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
49,340 47,810 01:37,150 0,00
18 18
37 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
51,790 52,190 01:43,980 61,16
86 86
34 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
77,680 56,220 02:13,900 329,10
72 72
58 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
65,150 53,200 01:58,350 189,85
999999 999999
12 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
0,00DNF2
35 35
46 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
52,900 55,440 01:48,340 100,21
71 71
36 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
59,340 58,830 01:58,170 188,24
999999 999999
10 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
0,00DNF2
70 70
27 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
63,440 54,660 01:58,100 187,61
77 77
17 PUEYO MORA, GUILLERMO
1998 - ELIT
793334

CAT
57,020 63,240 02:00,260 206,96
53 53
98 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
55,880 55,160 01:51,040 124,39
24 24
8 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
51,500 53,440 01:44,940 69,76
25 25
48 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
52,150 52,920 01:45,070 70,93
20 20
3 CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
1998 - CANMC
793161

CAT
50,450 54,040 01:44,490 65,73
11 11
60 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
52,590 50,520 01:43,110 53,37
42 42
6 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
52,380 57,060 01:49,440 110,06
999999 999999
45 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
0,00DNF1
48 48
13 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
53,080 57,030 01:50,110 116,06
999999 999999
5 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
0,00DNF1
43 43
20 GIMENEZ --, JAVIER
1998 - CASES
793513

CAT
53,210 56,430 01:49,640 111,85
999999 999999
61 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
0,00DNQ1
13 13
106 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
52,950 50,290 01:43,240 54,54
78 78
83 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
60,240 60,130 02:00,370 207,94
49 49
82 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
55,430 54,750 01:50,180 116,69
14 14
50 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
51,130 52,140 01:43,270 54,81
17 17
93 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
52,440 51,470 01:43,910 60,54
32 32
80 MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
1998 - CANMC
793168

CAT
54,370 52,710 01:47,080 88,93
66 66
111 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
60,030 56,750 01:56,780 175,79
28 28
18 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
51,560 54,050 01:45,610 75,76
6 6
112 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
51,950 49,940 01:41,890 42,45
3 3
41 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
49,530 50,820 01:40,350 28,66
43 43
9 ISERTE MISSE, JORDI
1998 - CANMC
793244

CAT
53,160 56,480 01:49,640 111,85
999999 999999
40 JARDI ROCA, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
793301

CAT
0,00DNF2
64 64
107 CASES ROCA, JOSEP
1999 - G.E.R
7491021

CAT
58,870 57,330 01:56,200 170,60
40 40
21 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
53,920 55,440 01:49,360 109,34
79 79
99 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
51,870 68,550 02:00,420 208,39
999999 999999
108 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
32 SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
1998 - CEC
1492484

ARA
0,00DNF2
63 63
23 CORBELLA BASELGA, LLUIS
1999 - CANMC
793905

CAT
54,300 61,550 01:55,850 167,46
999999 999999
0 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
0,00DNS1
20 20
53 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
51,280 53,210 01:44,490 65,73
82 82
15 BILBAO LOPEZ, LUCAS
1998 - MAYEN
7491891

ARA
60,090 61,720 02:01,810 220,84
73 73
57 HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
1998 - CEVA
793453

CAT
57,950 60,480 01:58,430 190,57
39 39
31 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
50,980 58,030 01:49,010 106,21
30 30
56 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
52,760 53,250 01:46,010 79,34
51 51
1 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
53,030 57,350 01:50,380 118,48
999999 999999
7 SALLES GOULA, MARC
1998 - CEAC
793415

CAT
0,00DNF2
6 6
4 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
49,440 52,450 01:41,890 42,45
999999 999999
22 ROURE MALAGELADA, MARC
1998 - CSFC
13531

CAT
0,00DNF1
55 55
117 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
57,270 55,590 01:52,860 140,69
15 15
66 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
50,830 52,570 01:43,400 55,97
999999 999999
110 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF1
4 4
109 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
50,480 50,910 01:41,390 37,97
76 76
39 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
59,470 59,850 01:59,320 198,54
999999 999999
47 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
1998 - CMPSK
1493109

AST
0,00DNF2
69 69
74 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
60,420 57,450 01:57,870 185,55
52 52
102 PASCUAL H RUIZ, MARIO
1999 - CAEI
793851

CAT
55,370 55,500 01:50,870 122,87
999999 999999
114 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
0,00DNF1
65 65
105 ROMERO VARGAS, MARTIN
1998 - NAZAR
693164

ANZ
61,710 54,930 01:56,640 174,54
999999 999999
92 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
55 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
0,00DNF1
45 45
70 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
57,240 52,420 01:49,660 112,03
26 26
79 RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
793454

CAT
52,790 52,500 01:45,290 72,90
67 67
28 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
57,810 59,790 01:57,600 183,13
999999 999999
96 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
0,00DNQ1
22 22
59 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
52,850 51,740 01:44,590 66,63
38 38
113 MORENO PIJOAN, ORIOL
1998 - CEAC
793413

CAT
55,490 53,450 01:48,940 105,58
16 16
68 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
51,560 52,320 01:43,880 60,27
84 84
78 JIMENEZ DURAN, OSCAR
1998 - CEAC
793410

CAT
62,910 62,820 02:05,730 255,94
81 81
33 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
68,110 53,420 02:01,530 218,33
80 80
90 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
57,610 63,330 02:00,940 213,04
83 83
19 CORTADELLAS YMBERN, PABLO
1999 - CEAC
794093

CAT
56,030 68,830 02:04,860 248,15
57 57
118 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
57,500 55,960 01:53,460 146,06
62 62
67 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
64,940 50,330 01:55,270 162,27
54 54
100 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
52,810 58,670 01:51,480 128,33
33 33
14 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
52,220 55,600 01:47,820 95,55
34 34
97 URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
1999 - PANTI
7492005

ARA
54,020 53,940 01:47,960 96,81
29 29
2 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
50,870 55,030 01:45,900 78,36
8 8
81 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
50,730 51,780 01:42,510 48,00
46 46
115 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
55,780 54,000 01:49,780 113,10
36 36
104 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
55,890 52,520 01:48,410 100,84
999999 999999
24 LOPEZBARRENA ARENAS, VICTOR
1999 - ELIT
794159

CAT
0,00DNS1
75 75
73 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
59,480 59,410 01:58,890 194,69
50 50
11 TORRECILLAS RUIZ, VICTOR
1998 - MONAC
1492445

ANZ
53,460 56,890 01:50,350 118,21
37 37
29 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
52,890 55,590 01:48,480 101,46