Código
AL 206/-11-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
17 17
31 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
42,160 41,610 01:23,770 71,24
999999 999999
34 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
0,00DNQ1
21 21
2 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
41,870 44,700 01:26,570 94,01
1 1
60 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
37,770 37,240 01:15,010 0,00
15 15
24 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
40,700 43,000 01:23,700 70,67
999999 999999
45 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
47 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
0,00DNQ1
31 31
28 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
47,420 44,410 01:31,830 136,78
40 40
6 RICA REGUILON, ANE
1998 - ASTUN
7493502

ARA
44,330 62,550 01:46,880 259,17
999999 999999
14 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
0,00DNQ2
43 43
5 HERRERO LLANOS, BEATRIZ
1999 - TORRE
794155

AST
59,190 54,750 01:53,940 316,59
999999 999999
54 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
16 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
0,00DNQ1
8 8
42 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
39,230 41,020 01:20,250 42,61
3 3
8 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
37,240 40,080 01:17,320 18,79
999999 999999
9 CHALLENOR AZAOLA, CRISTINA
1999 - PRO
793827

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
13 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
0,00DNF1
2 2
44 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
37,170 38,750 01:15,920 7,40
16 16
52 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
42,110 41,620 01:23,730 70,91
999999 999999
32 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
0,00DNQ2
41 41
53 LACROIX MICHAVILA, INES
1998 - ZIMAS
7491186

MAD
54,910 55,220 01:50,130 285,60
32 32
49 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
45,890 45,990 01:31,880 137,19
10 10
63 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
40,650 40,170 01:20,820 47,25
999999 999999
61 AUGUSTO LOPES, JOANA Ma
1998 - RURAL
2492418

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
11 11
19 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
39,150 41,750 01:20,900 47,90
26 26
58 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
44,160 44,590 01:28,750 111,74
29 29
12 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
43,990 47,560 01:31,550 134,51
33 33
27 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
45,860 46,980 01:32,840 145,00
39 39
3 GARAYALDE LARRAÑAGA, LOINAZ
1998 - MAYEN
7491776

ARA
48,700 53,340 01:42,040 219,81
19 19
56 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
41,970 41,910 01:23,880 72,13
36 36
29 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
48,530 51,550 01:40,080 203,88
35 35
7 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
47,580 51,190 01:38,770 193,22
6 6
38 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
39,400 39,210 01:18,610 29,28
18 18
37 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
41,430 42,370 01:23,800 71,48
28 28
11 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
43,880 46,710 01:30,590 126,70
23 23
15 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
42,630 44,660 01:27,290 99,86
14 14
57 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
42,360 41,200 01:23,560 69,53
999999 999999
48 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
33 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
0,00DNQ2
12 12
51 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
40,930 40,850 01:21,780 55,06
7 7
21 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
38,710 41,170 01:19,880 39,60
9 9
40 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
40,400 40,240 01:20,640 45,78
34 34
59 LLINAS OROZCO, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
793284

CAT
47,540 46,700 01:34,240 156,38
999999 999999
41 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
0,00DNQ1
4 4
26 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
38,250 39,810 01:18,060 24,80
999999 999999
62 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
0,00DNF1
44 44
1 OLIVA VIDAL, MIRIAM
1998 - CEVA
793285

CAT
39,430 75,220 01:54,650 322,36
999999 999999
4 VILLANUEVA GORDON, MONICA
1998 - MAF
793752

CYL
0,00DNS1
37 37
4 NOGUERAS ROCA, MONTSERRAT
1998 - C.E.T
793253

CAT
49,990 50,500 01:40,490 207,21
999999 999999
20 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
0,00DNF1
27 27
17 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
43,610 46,080 01:29,690 119,38
999999 999999
23 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
0,00DNQ2
25 25
30 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
43,080 45,590 01:28,670 111,09
5 5
18 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
38,810 39,700 01:18,510 28,46
20 20
46 MASIP CASES, ONA
1998 - CAEI
693178

CAT
42,390 42,840 01:25,230 83,11
42 42
10 TORRES ALVA, PATRICIA
1999 - TECALP
793840

MAD
56,170 56,790 01:52,960 308,62
38 38
35 TIBOL ARTIGA, PATRICIA
1999 - CERLR
7490292

ARA
50,190 51,140 01:41,330 214,04
999999 999999
43 MASCARO BASELGA, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793940

CAT
0,00DNQ1
24 24
55 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
45,060 42,980 01:28,040 105,96
999999 999999
22 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
39 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
41,010 41,560 01:22,570 61,48
22 22
50 NACHER AZNAR, SAMARA
1998 - FORMI
793477

ARA
42,560 44,230 01:26,790 95,80
999999 999999
36 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
0,00DNF1
30 30
25 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
46,420 45,190 01:31,610 135,00