Código
AL 206/-11-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
24 2 492226
CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
20/07/1998
CAT
AEP 46,740 42,810 01:29,550 128,11
1 5 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 35,450 38,240 01:13,690 -3,18
7 14 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 40,260 43,250 01:23,510 78,11
18 70 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 42,710 44,410 01:27,120 107,99
20 75 793768
BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
23/02/1999
CAT
CANMC 42,500 44,850 01:27,350 109,90
3 1 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 36,620 39,430 01:16,050 16,36
32 793767
FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
19/12/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ1
30 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF2
38 61 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 46,450 47,300 01:33,750 162,88
53 21 492248
IZQUIERDO BARON, ALVARO
06/10/1999
MAD
ZIMAS 53,550 56,070 01:49,620 294,25
39 80 1492516
GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 47,910 46,000 01:33,910 164,20
4 19 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 37,090 41,500 01:18,590 37,38
48 13645
UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
29/03/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
51 3 793817
MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
18/04/1999
VAS
LVERD 49,280 53,650 01:42,930 238,87
50 793277
PERDICES COS, ANDREU
21/05/1998
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNQ1
12 793764
MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
23/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ1
41 60 794163
SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
20/09/1999
ARA
MAYEN 46,380 47,980 01:34,360 167,92
11 13777
GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
03/06/1999
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ1
39 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNQ1
45 59 7492073
AYUSO GARCIA, DIEGO
05/05/1999
ARA
CERLR 48,000 48,360 01:36,360 184,48
68 13634
MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
11/05/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
9 23 793459
PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
01/05/1998
AST
CEPA 40,640 43,330 01:23,970 81,92
47 793773
CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
04/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
2 9 492201
PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
13/01/1998
MAD
COLMR 35,380 38,770 01:14,150 0,63
79 793300
ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
28/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ1
15 15 492199
NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
27/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 41,840 44,360 01:26,200 100,38
25 64 7492094
RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
19/02/1998
ARA
MAYEN 44,630 45,020 01:29,650 128,94
63 492218
VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
26/09/1998
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNQ2
32 57 95083
RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
22/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 48,780 43,300 01:32,080 149,05
47 10 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 46,410 52,640 01:39,050 206,75
23 49 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 42,790 45,930 01:28,720 121,24
34 40 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 45,670 47,220 01:32,890 155,76
12 45 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 41,810 43,910 01:25,720 96,40
51 492205
GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
18/08/1998
AST
ALLER 0,00 DNF1
37 16 7493503
LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
20/12/1998
ARA
SKIVA 42,010 51,420 01:33,430 160,23
11 17 492270
SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
17/09/1998
CAT
CAEI 40,510 45,150 01:25,660 95,91
21 37 793485
LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
24/11/1998
ARA
FORMI 42,830 44,690 01:27,520 111,30
42 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNQ1
17 18 793250
BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
07/04/1998
CAT
CANMC 40,680 46,410 01:27,090 107,74
35 71 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 46,730 46,440 01:33,170 158,07
19 13 492227
AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
02/07/1998
CAT
CAEI 36,360 50,960 01:27,320 109,65
46 66 793292
CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
30/07/1998
ARA
MAYEN 49,230 48,180 01:37,410 193,17
8 24 793211
LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
29/07/1998
ARA
MAYEN 40,010 43,710 01:23,720 79,85
36 83 793480
TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
09/09/1998
ARA
FORMI 45,630 47,690 01:33,320 159,32
33 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
62 793388
QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
14/11/1998
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
42 20 12434
MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
24/12/1998
NAV
ESQNV 44,530 49,940 01:34,470 168,84
14 55 492196
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
01/06/1998
CAT
CAEI 41,760 44,260 01:26,020 98,89
41 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
29 35 1492484
SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
19/11/1998
ARA
CEC 42,780 48,280 01:31,060 140,61
22 56 793484
RIAÑO BERGUA, JUAN MG
12/11/1998
ARA
FORMI 44,170 43,960 01:28,130 116,35
16 36 2492432
EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, KARIM
28/09/1998
ANZ
NEVAD 43,040 43,720 01:26,760 105,01
33 67 13648
ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
16/10/1999
NAV
ESQNV 46,740 45,590 01:32,330 151,12
48 69 7491891
BILBAO LOPEZ, LUCAS
18/12/1998
ARA
MAYEN 50,970 49,900 01:40,870 221,81
38 2492397
REINA FATOU, MANUEL
24/04/1999
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNQ1
49 43 2492371
SANCHEZ GALERA, MANUEL
11/03/1998
ANZ
MONAC 48,810 52,550 01:41,360 225,87
10 72 793204
MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
02/07/1998
ARA
CEC 42,660 42,930 01:25,590 95,33
26 31 492236
MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
02/11/1999
CAT
CEVA 43,060 46,800 01:29,860 130,67
25 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ1
29 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
44 492277
MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
31/01/1999
AST
PJRES 0,00 DNF2
44 26 1493109
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
05/04/1998
AST
CMPSK 46,020 49,260 01:35,280 175,54
29 77 793851
PASCUAL H RUIZ, MARIO
12/08/1999
CAT
CAEI 46,030 45,030 01:31,060 140,61
82 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNQ1
53 693164
ROMERO VARGAS, MARTIN
17/07/1998
ANZ
NAZAR 0,00 DNF2
52 22 6492322
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
11/07/1999
AST
TORRE 50,060 54,060 01:44,120 248,72
50 58 794122
LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
20/08/1999
ARA
MAYEN 51,130 50,880 01:42,010 231,25
8 1492515
GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNQ1
52 492229
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
01/12/1998
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
73 793454
RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
16/06/1998
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF1
40 46 13776
RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
22/11/1999
ARA
CERLR 45,660 48,350 01:34,010 165,03
31 34 7493505
CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
10/03/1998
VAS
AASTN 43,410 48,400 01:31,810 146,82
13 65 492194
SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
09/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 42,010 43,880 01:25,890 97,81
5 81 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 38,110 41,350 01:19,460 44,58
54 794193
CARRO GONZALEZ O, PABLO
27/12/1999
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNQ2
43 4 492242
GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
21/01/1999
CYL
CONTY 42,120 52,820 01:34,940 172,73
78 793852
SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
03/10/1999
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
7 492233
BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
02/05/1999
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNQ1
74 7492005
URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
22/02/1999
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ2
6 6 793797
BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
10/06/1999
CAT
LMCE 40,090 41,970 01:22,060 66,11
28 27 793765
CORTES SOLE, SERGI
29/07/1999
CAT
CANMC 43,050 47,250 01:30,300 134,32
26 28 492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 43,180 46,680 01:29,860 130,67
76 1492445
TORRECILLAS RUIZ, VICTOR
13/08/1998
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF1