Código
AL 206/-11-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
24 24
2 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
46,740 42,810 01:29,550 128,11
1 1
5 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
35,450 38,240 01:13,690 -3,18
7 7
14 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
40,260 43,250 01:23,510 78,11
18 18
70 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
42,710 44,410 01:27,120 107,99
20 20
75 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
42,500 44,850 01:27,350 109,90
3 3
1 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
36,620 39,430 01:16,050 16,36
999999 999999
32 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
30 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
0,00DNF2
38 38
61 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
46,450 47,300 01:33,750 162,88
53 53
21 IZQUIERDO BARON, ALVARO
1999 - ZIMAS
492248

MAD
53,550 56,070 01:49,620 294,25
39 39
80 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
47,910 46,000 01:33,910 164,20
4 4
19 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
37,090 41,500 01:18,590 37,38
999999 999999
48 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
0,00DNF1
51 51
3 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
49,280 53,650 01:42,930 238,87
999999 999999
50 PERDICES COS, ANDREU
1998 - CEVA
793277

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
12 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
0,00DNQ1
41 41
60 SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
1999 - MAYEN
794163

ARA
46,380 47,980 01:34,360 167,92
999999 999999
11 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
39 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
0,00DNQ1
45 45
59 AYUSO GARCIA, DIEGO
1999 - CERLR
7492073

ARA
48,000 48,360 01:36,360 184,48
999999 999999
68 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
0,00DNF2
9 9
23 PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
1998 - CEPA
793459

AST
40,640 43,330 01:23,970 81,92
999999 999999
47 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
9 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
35,380 38,770 01:14,150 0,63
999999 999999
79 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
0,00DNQ1
15 15
15 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
41,840 44,360 01:26,200 100,38
25 25
64 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
44,630 45,020 01:29,650 128,94
999999 999999
63 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
32 32
57 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
48,780 43,300 01:32,080 149,05
47 47
10 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
46,410 52,640 01:39,050 206,75
23 23
49 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
42,790 45,930 01:28,720 121,24
34 34
40 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
45,670 47,220 01:32,890 155,76
12 12
45 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
41,810 43,910 01:25,720 96,40
999999 999999
51 GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
1998 - ALLER
492205

AST
0,00DNF1
37 37
16 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
42,010 51,420 01:33,430 160,23
11 11
17 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
40,510 45,150 01:25,660 95,91
21 21
37 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
42,830 44,690 01:27,520 111,30
999999 999999
42 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
0,00DNQ1
17 17
18 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
40,680 46,410 01:27,090 107,74
35 35
71 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
46,730 46,440 01:33,170 158,07
19 19
13 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
36,360 50,960 01:27,320 109,65
46 46
66 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
49,230 48,180 01:37,410 193,17
8 8
24 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
40,010 43,710 01:23,720 79,85
36 36
83 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
45,630 47,690 01:33,320 159,32
999999 999999
33 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
62 QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
1998 - SKIVA
793388

ARA
0,00DNF1
42 42
20 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
44,530 49,940 01:34,470 168,84
14 14
55 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
41,760 44,260 01:26,020 98,89
999999 999999
41 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF2
29 29
35 SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
1998 - CEC
1492484

ARA
42,780 48,280 01:31,060 140,61
22 22
56 RIAÑO BERGUA, JUAN MG
1998 - FORMI
793484

ARA
44,170 43,960 01:28,130 116,35
16 16
36 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, KARIM
1998 - NEVAD
2492432

ANZ
43,040 43,720 01:26,760 105,01
33 33
67 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
46,740 45,590 01:32,330 151,12
48 48
69 BILBAO LOPEZ, LUCAS
1998 - MAYEN
7491891

ARA
50,970 49,900 01:40,870 221,81
999999 999999
38 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
49 49
43 SANCHEZ GALERA, MANUEL
1998 - MONAC
2492371

ANZ
48,810 52,550 01:41,360 225,87
10 10
72 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
42,660 42,930 01:25,590 95,33
26 26
31 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
43,060 46,800 01:29,860 130,67
999999 999999
25 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
29 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
44 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
0,00DNF2
44 44
26 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
1998 - CMPSK
1493109

AST
46,020 49,260 01:35,280 175,54
29 29
77 PASCUAL H RUIZ, MARIO
1999 - CAEI
793851

CAT
46,030 45,030 01:31,060 140,61
999999 999999
82 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
53 ROMERO VARGAS, MARTIN
1998 - NAZAR
693164

ANZ
0,00DNF2
52 52
22 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - TORRE
6492322

AST
50,060 54,060 01:44,120 248,72
50 50
58 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
51,130 50,880 01:42,010 231,25
999999 999999
8 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
52 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
73 RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
793454

CAT
0,00DNF1
40 40
46 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
45,660 48,350 01:34,010 165,03
31 31
34 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
43,410 48,400 01:31,810 146,82
13 13
65 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
42,010 43,880 01:25,890 97,81
5 5
81 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
38,110 41,350 01:19,460 44,58
999999 999999
54 CARRO GONZALEZ O, PABLO
1999 - MAF
794193

CYL
0,00DNQ2
43 43
4 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
42,120 52,820 01:34,940 172,73
999999 999999
78 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
7 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
74 URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
1999 - PANTI
7492005

ARA
0,00DNQ2
6 6
6 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
40,090 41,970 01:22,060 66,11
28 28
27 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
43,050 47,250 01:30,300 134,32
26 26
28 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
43,180 46,680 01:29,860 130,67
999999 999999
76 TORRECILLAS RUIZ, VICTOR
1998 - MONAC
1492445

ANZ
0,00DNF1