Código
AL 206/-11-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed.
10 10
0 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
999999 999999
0 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
25 25
0 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
14 14
0 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
19 19
0 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
33 33
0 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
46 46
0 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
35 35
0 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
55 55
0 RICA REGUILON, ANE
1998 - ASTUN
7493502

ARA
3 3
0 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
56 56
0 HERRERO LLANOS, BEATRIZ
1999 - TORRE
794155

AST
43 43
0 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
4 4
0 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
11 11
0 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
17 17
0 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
40 40
0 CHALLENOR AZAOLA, CRISTINA
1999 - PRO
793827

MAD
59 59
0 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
16 16
0 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
7 7
0 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
2 2
0 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
61 61
0 LACROIX MICHAVILA, INES
1998 - ZIMAS
7491186

MAD
32 32
0 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
15 15
0 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
33 33
0 AUGUSTO LOPES, JOANA Ma
1998 - RURAL
2492418

ANZ
1 1
0 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
41 41
0 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
48 48
0 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
36 36
0 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
60 60
0 GARAYALDE LARRAÑAGA, LOINAZ
1998 - MAYEN
7491776

ARA
22 22
0 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
52 52
0 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
54 54
0 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
12 12
0 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
29 29
0 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
44 44
0 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
30 30
0 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
9 9
0 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
57 57
0 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
49 49
0 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
18 18
0 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
13 13
0 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
23 23
0 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
45 45
0 LLINAS OROZCO, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
793284

CAT
50 50
0 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
6 6
0 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
5 5
0 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
21 21
0 OLIVA VIDAL, MIRIAM
1998 - CEVA
793285

CAT
999999 999999
0 VILLANUEVA GORDON, MONICA
1998 - MAF
793752

CYL
58 58
0 NOGUERAS ROCA, MONTSERRAT
1998 - C.E.T
793253

CAT
27 27
0 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
39 39
0 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
25 25
0 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
37 37
0 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
28 28
0 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
31 31
0 MASIP CASES, ONA
1998 - CAEI
693178

CAT
62 62
0 TORRES ALVA, PATRICIA
1999 - TECALP
793840

MAD
53 53
0 TIBOL ARTIGA, PATRICIA
1999 - CERLR
7490292

ARA
51 51
0 MASCARO BASELGA, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793940

CAT
19 19
0 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
42 42
0 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
24 24
0 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
38 38
0 NACHER AZNAR, SAMARA
1998 - FORMI
793477

ARA
8 8
0 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
47 47
0 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA