Código
AL 206/-11-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
11 11
22 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
53,640 64,080 01:57,720 46,97
54 54
28 GIRALT ANTON, AINA
1999 - TECALP
794022

MAD
62,940 72,740 02:15,680 186,87
31 31
36 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALBERTA
1999 - CANMC
496375

CAT
58,780 65,540 02:04,320 98,38
3 3
44 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
52,950 61,050 01:54,000 17,99
16 16
46 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, ANA
1998 - CANMC
793162

CAT
56,590 63,400 01:59,990 64,65
25 25
1 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
56,440 66,270 02:02,710 85,84
33 33
48 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
58,030 67,120 02:05,150 104,85
19 19
53 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
57,710 63,210 02:00,920 71,90
37 37
26 RICA REGUILON, ANE
1998 - ASTUN
7493502

ARA
58,100 68,150 02:06,250 113,41
1 1
3 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
51,570 60,120 01:51,690 0,00
59 59
13 HERRERO LLANOS, BEATRIZ
1999 - TORRE
794155

AST
76,220 75,670 02:31,890 313,13
32 32
42 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
57,000 67,370 02:04,370 98,77
2 2
37 GRAU PI, CARLA
1999 - C.E.T
793892

CAT
53,190 60,000 01:53,190 11,68
8 8
33 VILALTA PUJOLS, CARLA
1999 - LMCE
496372

CAT
54,670 61,800 01:56,470 37,23
28 28
34 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
57,660 66,230 02:03,890 95,03
30 30
62 CHALLENOR AZAOLA, CRISTINA
1999 - PRO
793827

MAD
59,170 64,780 02:03,950 95,50
56 56
18 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, ELENA
1999 - ALLER
75867

AST
64,180 72,580 02:16,760 195,28
5 5
27 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
53,460 62,090 01:55,550 30,07
10 10
59 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
56,270 61,060 01:57,330 43,93
6 6
39 MARISTANY BRENDLE, INES
1999 - AISC
496395

CAT
54,150 61,630 01:55,780 31,86
61 61
14 LACROIX MICHAVILA, INES
1998 - ZIMAS
7491186

MAD
74,460 86,110 02:40,570 380,75
44 44
31 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
59,970 69,120 02:09,090 135,54
53 53
51 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
55,840 79,640 02:15,480 185,31
20 20
10 AUGUSTO LOPES, JOANA Ma
1998 - RURAL
2492418

ANZ
56,030 65,160 02:01,190 74,00
45 45
38 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
52,500 77,220 02:09,720 140,44
43 43
52 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
60,670 68,290 02:08,960 134,52
40 40
50 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
60,080 67,570 02:07,650 124,32
39 39
9 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
58,850 68,080 02:06,930 118,71
58 58
12 GARAYALDE LARRAÑAGA, LOINAZ
1998 - MAYEN
7491776

ARA
66,420 78,820 02:25,240 261,33
27 27
15 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
56,990 66,330 02:03,320 90,59
999999 999999
6 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
0,00DNF2
41 41
63 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
61,980 66,430 02:08,410 130,24
13 13
43 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
55,100 63,680 01:58,780 55,23
28 28
21 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
58,010 65,880 02:03,890 95,03
48 48
16 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
61,180 69,030 02:10,210 144,26
36 36
23 RELAT VENTURA, MARIA
1999 - CANMC
496376

CAT
57,470 68,770 02:06,240 113,34
18 18
32 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
56,880 64,030 02:00,910 71,82
57 57
24 CASARES COSMEN, MARINA
1999 - CONTY
496387

CYL
63,730 75,100 02:18,830 211,40
51 51
29 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
62,530 70,320 02:12,850 164,82
15 15
17 PARIS LLONCH, MARIONA
1999 - AISC
496407

CAT
55,980 63,990 01:59,970 64,50
7 7
11 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
53,590 62,640 01:56,230 35,36
12 12
2 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
54,780 63,660 01:58,440 52,58
35 35
5 LLINAS OROZCO, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
793284

CAT
56,840 69,320 02:06,160 112,71
999999 999999
61 GARCIA AMIGO, MARTA-EGERIA
1999 - LEITR
496384

CYL
0,00DNF1
14 14
57 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
57,150 61,790 01:58,940 56,47
4 4
35 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
54,070 60,110 01:54,180 19,40
23 23
54 OLIVA VIDAL, MIRIAM
1998 - CEVA
793285

CAT
58,580 63,890 02:02,470 83,97
999999 999999
4 VILLANUEVA GORDON, MONICA
1998 - MAF
793752

CYL
0,00DNF1
49 49
56 NOGUERAS ROCA, MONTSERRAT
1998 - C.E.T
793253

CAT
61,820 70,030 02:11,850 157,03
26 26
25 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
56,670 66,410 02:03,080 88,72
52 52
41 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
63,610 69,800 02:13,410 169,19
24 24
19 PLANA MECATI, NATALIA
1999 - CANMC
793771

CAT
56,700 65,900 02:02,600 84,98
34 34
47 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
58,850 66,380 02:05,230 105,47
17 17
40 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
56,940 63,810 02:00,750 70,57
22 22
55 MASIP CASES, ONA
1998 - CAEI
693178

CAT
58,500 63,360 02:01,860 79,22
60 60
49 TORRES ALVA, PATRICIA
1999 - TECALP
793840

MAD
72,610 80,950 02:33,560 326,14
50 50
64 TIBOL ARTIGA, PATRICIA
1999 - CERLR
7490292

ARA
62,650 69,830 02:12,480 161,94
55 55
20 MASCARO BASELGA, PATRICIA
1999 - CANMC
793940

CAT
67,870 67,910 02:15,780 187,65
38 38
8 SELLOL BALLESTA, PAULA
1999 - MLEC
793770

CAT
57,740 68,740 02:06,480 115,21
47 47
45 JULIA BOQUER, PAULA
1998 - MLEC
7490388

CAT
62,320 67,690 02:10,010 142,70
21 21
60 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
58,610 62,980 02:01,590 77,12
42 42
30 NACHER AZNAR, SAMARA
1998 - FORMI
793477

ARA
59,050 69,370 02:08,420 130,32
9 9
7 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
53,530 63,030 01:56,560 37,93
46 46
58 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
61,340 68,520 02:09,860 141,53