Código
AL 206/-11-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
11 11
21 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
54,610 65,650 02:00,260 62,33
1 1
74 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
53,170 59,050 01:52,220 0,00
4 4
54 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
53,990 60,390 01:54,380 16,75
21 21
55 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
57,040 65,800 02:02,840 82,33
41 41
57 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
58,370 71,570 02:09,940 137,38
3 3
19 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
52,730 61,550 01:54,280 15,97
43 43
65 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
59,120 71,090 02:10,210 139,47
13 13
3 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
55,890 64,870 02:00,760 66,21
46 46
46 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
61,610 69,410 02:11,020 145,75
68 68
39 IZQUIERDO BARON, ALVARO
1999 - ZIMAS
492248

MAD
77,160 80,790 02:37,950 354,53
41 41
58 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
61,650 68,290 02:09,940 137,38
5 5
10 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
53,470 61,830 01:55,300 23,88
999999 999999
72 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
0,00DNF2
56 56
52 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
64,300 71,100 02:15,400 179,71
999999 999999
78 PERDICES COS, ANDREU
1998 - CEVA
793277

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
59 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
56,420 65,130 02:01,550 72,33
51 51
67 SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
1999 - MAYEN
794163

ARA
63,630 69,830 02:13,460 164,67
62 62
38 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
66,330 73,290 02:19,620 212,42
19 19
61 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
58,250 64,100 02:02,350 78,53
57 57
44 AYUSO GARCIA, DIEGO
1999 - CERLR
7492073

ARA
64,590 71,350 02:15,940 183,89
44 44
22 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
60,610 70,050 02:10,660 142,96
28 28
79 PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
1998 - CEPA
793459

AST
58,990 65,300 02:04,290 93,57
999999 999999
27 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
0,00DNF2
2 2
50 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
53,390 59,730 01:53,120 6,98
999999 999999
49 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
0,00DNF1
37 37
35 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
60,000 67,540 02:07,540 118,77
63 63
23 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
73,260 66,560 02:19,820 213,97
33 33
15 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
58,090 67,660 02:05,750 104,89
10 10
43 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
55,050 64,230 01:59,280 54,73
66 66
56 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
67,240 75,680 02:22,920 238,01
47 47
51 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
61,100 69,940 02:11,040 145,90
34 34
9 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
57,690 69,060 02:06,750 112,65
999999 999999
37 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
0,00DNF1
60 60
26 GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
1998 - ALLER
492205

AST
65,260 72,560 02:17,820 198,47
999999 999999
64 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
0,00DNF2
24 24
8 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
56,930 66,430 02:03,360 86,36
25 25
42 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
57,580 65,800 02:03,380 86,52
54 54
68 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
64,380 69,980 02:14,360 171,64
16 16
81 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
56,580 65,210 02:01,790 74,19
35 35
83 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
60,570 66,810 02:07,380 117,53
8 8
45 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
54,860 62,320 01:57,180 38,45
50 50
4 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
59,780 73,630 02:13,410 164,28
23 23
16 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
56,720 66,400 02:03,120 84,50
48 48
1 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
59,670 71,710 02:11,380 148,54
6 6
34 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
54,420 61,700 01:56,120 30,24
45 45
13 QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
1998 - SKIVA
793388

ARA
60,170 70,680 02:10,850 144,43
26 26
20 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
56,110 67,500 02:03,610 88,30
26 26
18 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
56,080 67,530 02:03,610 88,30
9 9
62 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
55,470 62,270 01:57,740 42,79
53 53
30 SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
1998 - CEC
1492484

ARA
62,930 70,880 02:13,810 167,38
999999 999999
24 RIAÑO BERGUA, JUAN MG
1998 - FORMI
793484

ARA
0,00DNF1
32 32
11 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, KARIM
1998 - NEVAD
2492432

ANZ
57,660 68,030 02:05,690 104,43
59 59
40 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
63,870 73,230 02:17,100 192,89
61 61
36 BILBAO LOPEZ, LUCAS
1998 - MAYEN
7491891

ARA
64,010 74,180 02:18,190 201,34
999999 999999
41 REINA FATOU, MANUEL
1999 - RURAL
2492397

ANZ
0,00DNF1
58 58
60 SANCHEZ GALERA, MANUEL
1998 - MONAC
2492371

ANZ
63,960 72,810 02:16,770 190,33
30 30
28 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
57,900 67,280 02:05,180 100,47
999999 999999
5 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
0,00DNF1
36 36
31 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
55,090 72,330 02:07,420 117,84
999999 999999
48 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
47 MIER FANJUL, MARCOS
1999 - PJRES
492277

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
1998 - CMPSK
1493109

AST
0,00DNF1
38 38
25 PASCUAL H RUIZ, MARIO
1999 - CAEI
793851

CAT
59,080 68,910 02:07,990 122,26
31 31
76 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
58,790 66,490 02:05,280 101,25
49 49
75 ROMERO VARGAS, MARTIN
1998 - NAZAR
693164

ANZ
63,720 69,310 02:13,030 161,33
65 65
32 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - TORRE
6492322

AST
65,870 76,320 02:22,190 232,35
67 67
71 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
70,900 75,830 02:26,730 267,54
20 20
17 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
57,610 64,970 02:02,580 80,32
39 39
2 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
59,170 68,840 02:08,010 122,41
14 14
82 RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
793454

CAT
56,890 63,900 02:00,790 66,44
52 52
29 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
61,060 72,700 02:13,760 166,99
55 55
33 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
63,780 71,320 02:15,100 177,38
22 22
66 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
57,890 65,170 02:03,060 84,04
12 12
69 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
56,350 64,050 02:00,400 63,42
64 64
7 CARRO GONZALEZ O, PABLO
1999 - MAF
794193

CYL
65,890 74,850 02:20,740 221,10
40 40
6 GARCIA ROBLES, PABLO
1999 - CONTY
492242

CYL
58,550 69,620 02:08,170 123,65
7 7
53 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
55,260 61,850 01:57,110 37,91
29 29
63 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
57,420 67,200 02:04,620 96,13
999999 999999
14 URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
1999 - PANTI
7492005

ARA
0,00DNF2
17 17
77 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
56,910 64,930 02:01,840 74,58
999999 999999
73 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
80 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
0,00DNF2
18 18
70 TORRECILLAS RUIZ, VICTOR
1998 - MONAC
1492445

ANZ
57,300 64,800 02:02,100 76,60