Código
AL 205/-11-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
12 12
62 ALEU ROIG, AINA
1996 - LMCE
496220

CAT
57,750 54,210 01:51,960 47,10
3 3
61 LLOPIS OLMEDO, ALEJANDRA
1996 - CDINT
7491873

ANZ
54,510 53,060 01:47,570 11,14
30 30
76 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
1997 - CANMC
2492346

CAT
60,810 57,920 01:58,730 102,56
58 58
42 FERNANDEZ RAMOS, ALMUDENA
1997 - PJRES
7490335

AST
67,890 68,370 02:16,260 246,15
32 32
48 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
61,130 58,460 01:59,590 109,60
999999 999999
29 PASCUAL MARTINEZ, ANA
1996 - CEC
793375

ARA
0,00DNF2
8 8
79 LLINAS OROZCO, ANA
1996 - CEVA
496270

CAT
57,440 53,480 01:50,920 38,58
999999 999999
34 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
0,00DNF2
11 11
40 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
56,940 54,470 01:51,410 42,59
4 4
23 MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
1996 - NOROE
496266

MAD
54,370 53,830 01:48,200 16,30
35 35
39 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
60,810 59,480 02:00,290 115,33
27 27
30 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
59,770 57,890 01:57,660 93,79
14 14
22 FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
4961759

CAT
57,420 55,560 01:52,980 55,46
999999 999999
60 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
47 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
0,00DNF2
15 15
55 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
57,850 55,230 01:53,080 56,27
10 10
7 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
56,130 55,000 01:51,130 40,30
999999 999999
21 GARCIA CHICANO MUÑOZ, BLANCA
1996 - B360
1493056

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
68 ALBERT MINGUELL, CARLA
1997 - CEVA
1492608

CAT
0,00DNQ1
29 29
10 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
60,420 57,710 01:58,130 97,64
40 40
57 OLIVAR GIL, CELIA
1997 - ESQNV
13638

NAV
62,690 60,790 02:03,480 141,46
5 5
18 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
55,140 53,070 01:48,210 16,38
55 55
66 SAENZ GUERRERO, CLARA
1997 - NEVAD
496320

ANZ
62,450 70,440 02:12,890 218,54
57 57
45 CHAIN MORENO, CLARA
1997 - MAYEN
1492462

ARA
69,110 66,640 02:15,750 241,97
999999 999999
65 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
0,00DNF1
39 39
70 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
62,110 60,190 02:02,300 131,80
33 33
11 MESTRE GUTIERREZ, ELENA
1996 - AMSTD
496254

MAD
59,870 60,120 01:59,990 112,88
28 28
78 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
59,310 58,580 01:57,890 95,67
24 24
99 APEZTEGUIA MORAGAS, ELENA
1996 - CANMC
496245

CAT
58,550 57,250 01:55,800 78,55
60 60
24 DE JUAN POLO, ELISA
1996 - TECALP
496282

MAD
73,320 66,700 02:20,020 276,95
59 59
64 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
72,150 67,820 02:19,970 276,54
52 52
9 PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
1997 - FORMI
1492776

ARA
66,510 64,330 02:10,840 201,75
54 54
37 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
1997 - FDICV
7490528

VAL
67,260 65,390 02:12,650 216,58
9 9
74 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
56,890 54,100 01:50,990 39,15
63 63
27 TRIANA FERNANDEZ, GERMANA
1996 - PJRES
75864

AST
72,390 73,960 02:26,350 328,80
21 21
32 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
58,360 56,520 01:54,880 71,02
50 50
73 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
66,600 62,870 02:09,470 190,53
41 41
49 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
1996 - MONAC
7491869

ANZ
64,870 60,170 02:05,040 154,24
999999 999999
43 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
0,00DNF2
34 34
25 BUSTILLO ERGUI, JULIA
1997 - ESQNV
11353

NAV
61,640 58,390 02:00,030 113,20
18 18
5 VALLE PLUJA, LAIA
1997 - CEAC
1492724

CAT
57,400 56,960 01:54,360 66,76
16 16
58 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
57,670 55,680 01:53,350 58,49
45 45
52 MONTOYA PIRIS, LETICIA
1997 - MONAC
2492335

ANZ
65,320 62,050 02:07,370 173,33
42 42
36 MORAN ALONSO, LUCIA
1996 - TORRE
496280

AST
63,450 61,720 02:05,170 155,31
999999 999999
17 FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
1996 - CERLR
496248

ARA
0,00DNF1
49 49
59 RUBIAS NIETO, M EUGENIA
1997 - TECALP
793473

MAD
65,180 64,030 02:09,210 188,40
999999 999999
13 HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
1996 - TORRE
496258

AST
0,00DNF2
51 51
26 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
1996 - CEC
7491233

ARA
66,560 63,860 02:10,420 198,31
7 7
28 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
56,260 54,090 01:50,350 33,91
23 23
3 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
57,860 57,790 01:55,650 77,33
43 43
6 YUS DIEZ, MARIA
1997 - CERLR
13888

ARA
64,090 61,890 02:05,980 161,94
999999 999999
44 SANCHEZ ORTEGA, MARIA
1997 - MONAC
2492374

ANZ
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
38 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496243

CAT
0,00DNF1
44 44
71 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, MARIA
1997 - FORMI
1492787

ARA
64,850 61,570 02:06,420 165,55
37 37
63 DALMAU TAULES, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496252

CAT
61,430 59,560 02:00,990 121,07
47 47
72 BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
1996 - TECALP
496255

MAD
65,810 61,660 02:07,470 174,15
38 38
53 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
61,230 60,460 02:01,690 126,80
62 62
69 RUBIO MORENO, MARINA
1996 - MONAC
2530264

ANZ
72,710 72,640 02:25,350 320,61
22 22
31 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
59,140 56,170 01:55,310 74,54
26 26
15 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
59,910 57,290 01:57,200 90,02
31 31
41 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
60,990 57,760 01:58,750 102,72
46 46
14 CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
1997 - CEC
7490105

ARA
65,560 61,880 02:07,440 173,90
6 6
54 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
55,780 53,380 01:49,160 24,16
53 53
20 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
1997 - FORMI
793549

ARA
67,860 64,410 02:12,270 213,47
48 48
50 BURGOS VILLANUEVA, MARTA
1996 - CEC
7490125

ARA
65,930 63,210 02:09,140 187,83
999999 999999
35 MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
1996 - GRANU
496232

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
19 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
58,690 57,190 01:55,880 79,21
17 17
1 ZABALA ORIVE, NEREA
1997 - TECALP
7490152

MAD
57,200 56,750 01:53,950 63,40
36 36
12 GONZALEZ BARTOSOVA, NICOL
1997 - MONAC
1492869

ANZ
59,860 60,560 02:00,420 116,40
20 20
56 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
58,690 55,960 01:54,650 69,13
999999 999999
2 MUÑOZ RUIZ, PATRICIA
1996 - GLBRC
2530179

ANZ
0,00DNF2
61 61
51 CARRO GONZALEZ, RAQUEL
1996 - MAF
6492257

CYL
71,570 72,450 02:24,020 309,71
2 2
46 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
54,880 51,890 01:46,770 4,59
1 1
16 MORENO ESCOBAR, ROCIO
1996 - NAZAR
496226

ANZ
54,360 51,850 01:46,210 0,00
56 56
8 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ, SALOME
1996 - CBZAM
7491743

GAL
66,870 68,130 02:15,000 235,83
999999 999999
80 CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SILVIA
1996 - CEVA
496221

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
67 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
33 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
56,900 55,710 01:52,610 52,42
19 19
4 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
58,240 56,350 01:54,590 68,64