Código
AL 205/-11-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
39 39
26 SUBIAS MARTIN, ADRIAN
1996 - FORMI
492085

ARA
55,140 60,890 01:56,030 127,51
1 1
80 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
49,200 51,940 01:41,140 -0,57
7 7
94 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
51,380 53,740 01:45,120 33,67
51 51
56 MARTIN CARRILLO, ALBERTO
1997 - RURAL
1492970

ANZ
57,240 62,710 01:59,950 161,23
71 71
17 ALVAREZ CUESTA, ALBERTO
1997 - PINIL
1492544

MAD
60,140 68,370 02:08,510 234,87
68 68
99 RIENDA IAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
1996 - RURAL
492116

ANZ
60,970 65,500 02:06,470 217,32
47 47
22 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ALEJANDRO
1996 - CJGRD
492134

ANZ
57,460 61,100 01:58,560 149,28
58 58
68 YELA PUERTAS, ALEJANDRO
1996 - CEC
793376

ARA
58,500 64,730 02:03,230 189,45
19 19
100 PONT GRAU, ALEX
1996 - CANMC
492088

CAT
53,180 55,820 01:49,000 67,04
5 5
44 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
50,180 54,170 01:44,350 27,04
77 77
46 GONZALEZ DE LA ARENA, ALVARO
1997 - TORRE
12867

AST
67,180 65,240 02:12,420 268,50
44 44
49 GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
1997 - PINIL
2492542

MAD
56,380 61,070 01:57,450 139,73
999999 999999
53 BOIGUES MEXIA, ALVARO
1997 - LIFE
2492434

ANZ
0,00DNS1
17 17
57 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
52,300 56,600 01:48,900 66,18
13 13
50 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
51,840 55,030 01:46,870 48,72
999999 999999
61 GARCIA GUIRAO, ANGEL
1996 - CJGRD
7491823

ANZ
0,00DNS1
46 46
14 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
56,360 61,800 01:58,160 145,83
33 33
93 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
53,660 59,080 01:52,740 99,21
9 9
97 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
50,910 54,720 01:45,630 38,05
36 36
111 FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
1996 - TECALP
492102

MAD
56,130 58,850 01:54,980 118,48
18 18
91 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
52,380 56,560 01:48,940 66,53
70 70
62 ALCALDE VALBUENA, CARLOS
1997 - VPICA
492183

AST
61,730 66,720 02:08,450 234,35
72 72
30 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
66,910 61,740 02:08,650 236,07
54 54
105 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
57,330 64,160 02:01,490 174,48
999999 999999
66 SEPULVEDA LOPEZ, DAVID
1996 - TECALP
492066

MAD
0,00DNQ2
59 59
95 GARCIA GONZALEZ, DIEGO
1996 - LEITR
7491935

CYL
60,250 63,690 02:03,940 195,55
14 14
27 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
52,240 55,870 01:48,110 59,39
999999 999999
96 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
47 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
7 GARCIA AMIGO, EMILIANO
1996 - LEITR
492133

CYL
0,00DNF1
6 6
88 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
50,950 53,800 01:44,750 30,48
12 12
79 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
51,980 54,200 01:46,180 42,78
81 81
73 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
66,450 73,450 02:19,900 332,84
49 49
21 MORENO PIJOAN, GERARD
1996 - CEAC
492124

CAT
56,590 62,810 01:59,400 156,50
999999 999999
19 MARTIN AGUILAR, GERARDO
1996 - LIFE
7491851

ANZ
0,00DNF2
43 43
59 ECHEVARRIA GIANELLO, GONZALO
1997 - 3CANT
793276

MAD
56,620 60,680 01:57,300 138,44
28 28
54 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, GONZALO
1996 - CEVA
13098

CAT
53,680 57,600 01:51,280 86,65
999999 999999
8 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNF2
16 16
10 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
51,330 56,920 01:48,250 60,59
999999 999999
101 MAESTRO CUARTERO, GUILLERMO
1996 - AMSTD
492096

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
69 LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
1996 - CAEI
7491704

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
6 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
54,680 54,710 01:49,390 70,40
999999 999999
11 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
0,00DNF2
42 42
12 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
1996 - ESQNV
492113

NAV
55,490 61,710 01:57,200 137,58
27 27
33 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
52,890 57,310 01:50,200 77,36
2 2
58 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
49,390 52,070 01:41,460 2,18
48 48
112 HELLIN MERCADAL, IGNACIO
1997 - COPOS
6492297

CAT
57,960 60,990 01:58,950 152,63
3 3
52 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
49,710 53,160 01:42,870 14,31
39 39
75 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
55,990 60,040 01:56,030 127,51
999999 999999
32 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
0,00DNF2
69 69
72 RODRIGUEZ BERGUA, IÑIGO
1997 - FORMI
1492399

ARA
65,420 61,540 02:06,960 221,53
999999 999999
35 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11355

NAV
0,00DNF1
30 30
89 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - FORMI
492087

ARA
55,200 56,790 01:51,990 92,76
999999 999999
106 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
0,00DNF2
64 64
45 REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - CERLR
492125

ARA
59,700 66,050 02:05,750 211,12
29 29
38 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

CAT
52,270 59,270 01:51,540 88,89
62 62
110 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
492114

NAV
59,320 65,880 02:05,200 206,39
80 80
25 PEREZ AGUAYO, JAVIER
1996 - ALEA
2492440

ANZ
65,620 74,210 02:19,830 332,24
999999 999999
74 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
0,00DNF1
84 84
40 SANCHEZ CUADRADO, JAVIER
1997 - MONAC
794202

ANZ
72,300 77,750 02:30,050 420,15
73 73
37 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
60,700 69,380 02:10,080 248,37
38 38
84 HELLIN MERCADAL, JAVIER
1997 - COPOS
6492298

CAT
55,460 60,420 01:55,880 126,22
66 66
41 SALIDO MORENO, JAVIER
1996 - CJGRD
7491794

ANZ
56,630 69,350 02:05,980 213,10
34 34
107 FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
1997 - ONLY
793264

AST
55,360 57,750 01:53,110 102,40
65 65
92 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
54,770 71,170 02:05,940 212,76
53 53
70 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
1996 - ESQNV
492115

NAV
58,480 62,440 02:00,920 169,58
31 31
39 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
53,790 58,500 01:52,290 95,34
999999 999999
9 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
67 ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, JON
1996 - CEVA
7491652

CAT
0,00DNF2
37 37
1 PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
1997 - FORMI
1492400

ARA
53,950 61,190 01:55,140 119,86
35 35
13 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
54,060 60,050 01:54,110 111,00
82 82
102 GARCIA SALCEDO, JOSE
1996 - SKBKE
7491838

ANZ
68,960 75,740 02:24,700 374,13
67 67
18 ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
1997 - RURAL
492167

ANZ
61,820 64,600 02:06,420 216,89
56 56
65 MUSITU EUGUI, Js IGNACIO
1997 - ESQNV
11315

NAV
57,820 63,830 02:01,650 175,86
60 60
85 VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
1997 - RURAL
2492441

ANZ
59,180 64,860 02:04,040 196,41
999999 999999
83 MARTIN ALARCON, JUAN
1996 - RURAL
492117

ANZ
0,00DNF1
74 74
98 ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
1997 - CEC
793263

ARA
62,440 68,200 02:10,640 253,19
63 63
5 GARCIA CHICANO, JUAN
1996 - SKBKE
7491836

ANZ
61,050 64,670 02:05,720 210,87
61 61
34 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
60,990 63,760 02:04,750 202,52
55 55
4 AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
1996 - MAYEN
492084

ARA
62,020 59,620 02:01,640 175,77
999999 999999
48 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
0,00DNF1
50 50
109 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, LLUIS
1996 - CANMC
492122

CAT
61,540 57,940 01:59,480 157,19
52 52
78 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
58,310 62,200 02:00,510 166,05
15 15
81 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
52,670 55,570 01:48,240 60,50
45 45
63 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
56,670 61,100 01:57,770 142,48
79 79
16 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
492165

ANZ
67,260 71,830 02:19,090 325,87
74 74
31 GUERRERO MARTOS, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
1492448

ANZ
63,150 67,490 02:10,640 253,19
999999 999999
15 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
103 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
0,00DNF1
78 78
108 CENTENO ABAD, MARCOS
1997 - ZIMAS
1492907

MAD
63,960 69,440 02:13,400 276,93
32 32
76 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
58,850 53,820 01:52,670 98,61
57 57
2 PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
1997 - FORMI
1492615

ARA
59,010 63,070 02:02,080 179,55
20 20
60 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
52,100 57,120 01:49,220 68,93
999999 999999
28 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
64 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
51,300 57,960 01:49,260 69,28
25 25
77 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
53,120 56,650 01:49,770 73,66
24 24
20 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
52,260 57,400 01:49,660 72,72
999999 999999
86 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, PABLO
1997 - ESQNV
13647

NAV
0,00DNQ2
76 76
29 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
66,990 65,390 02:12,380 268,15
999999 999999
3 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1996 - UOVDO
492107

AST
0,00DNF2
22 22
90 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
53,040 56,240 01:49,280 69,45
8 8
51 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
51,180 54,140 01:45,320 35,39
999999 999999
42 ORIOL SEGURA, POL
1996 - CANMC
492080

CAT
0,00DNF2
41 41
104 SOLES FONT, QUIM
1997 - CEAC
1492722

CAT
56,500 60,020 01:56,520 131,73
26 26
24 VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
1996 - NEVAD
492097

ANZ
53,250 56,840 01:50,090 76,42
11 11
55 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
50,990 55,130 01:46,120 42,27
999999 999999
82 BISBE VILALTA, ROGER
1996 - CEAC
492123

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
43 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
51,160 54,800 01:45,960 40,89
83 83
36 ROSEEU GONZALEZ, VICTOR
1997 - 3CANT
793282

MAD
57,090 90,950 02:28,040 402,86
999999 999999
23 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
0,00DNF1
4 4
71 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
50,080 53,700 01:43,780 22,14
999999 999999
87 DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, YAGO
1997 - PILAR
7491185

MAD
0,00DNQ2