Código
AL 201/-11-4R
Sitio
Formigal
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
41 LAHDENPERAE -, Anton
501116 0,00DNF1
16 16
16 GRAF -, Bernhard
51401 54,600 52,680 01:47,280 16,84
28 28
32 SIEBER -, BJOERN
53853 AUT 54,880 53,250 01:48,130 23,82
999999 999999
30 SPESCHA -, Christian
511634 0,00DNF2
12 12
14 NOESIG -, Christoph
51159 54,130 52,740 01:46,870 13,47
24 24
18 KRISTIANSEN -, Emil B
421946 54,080 53,850 01:47,930 22,17
39 39
37 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
55,470 53,950 01:49,420 34,41
999999 999999
47 TREJBAL -, Filip
150594 0,00DNF1
6 6
6 EISATH -, Florian
292967 53,640 52,800 01:46,440 9,94
999999 999999
23 SCHEIBER -, FLORIAN
51332 AUT 0,00DNF2
25 25
17 PLACE -, Francois
193986 54,770 53,210 01:47,980 22,59
5 5
3 DOPFER -, Fritz
202462 53,620 52,810 01:46,430 9,86
11 11
2 BORSOTTI -, GIOVANNI
990048 ITALIA 53,480 53,290 01:46,770 12,65
1 1
43 PATSCHEIDER -, Hagen
294911 53,730 52,230 01:45,960 6,00
16 16
1 BJERKESTRAND -, Iver
421650 53,920 53,360 01:47,280 16,84
22 22
31 JAZBEC -, JANEZ
561032 SLO 53,920 53,930 01:47,850 21,52
999999 999999
28 OEHAGEN -, JOHAN
501255 SWE 0,00DNF2
20 20
19 OLSSON -, Jon
500933 54,590 53,150 01:47,740 20,61
15 15
29 SENONER -, Jonas
293953 54,320 52,830 01:47,150 15,77
2 2
7 MURISIER -, Justin
511896 53,500 52,840 01:46,340 9,12
999999 999999
50 ESTEVE -, KEVIN
20267 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
4 4
33 KRYZL -, Krystof
150644 53,900 52,470 01:46,370 9,37
34 34
26 DE ALIPRANDINI -, Luca
990116 54,960 53,780 01:48,740 28,83
14 14
15 PLEISCH -, MANUEL
511718 SUIZA 54,430 52,630 01:47,060 15,03
36 36
39 WIESER -, MANUEL
53922 AUSTRIA 55,390 53,720 01:49,110 31,86
7 7
12 MATHIS -, Marcel
53985 54,580 51,910 01:46,490 10,35
25 25
5 NILSEN -, Markus
421859 54,180 53,800 01:47,980 22,59
23 23
24 BISCHOF -, Martin
53969 54,360 53,500 01:47,860 21,60
3 3
8 FAIVRE -, Mathieu
194495 53,440 52,910 01:46,350 9,20
13 13
27 SKUBE -, MATIC
561148 SLO 53,930 53,040 01:46,970 14,29
8 8
36 MARSAGLIA -, MATTEO
293550 ITA 54,160 52,490 01:46,650 11,67
40 40
25 MAYER -, MATTHIAS
53902 AUSTRIA 55,760 53,800 01:49,560 35,56
999999 999999
42 LAMBERT -, Nicolas
194146 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
46 ANDERSSON -, Oscar
500909 0,00DNF1
41 41
44 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
55,700 55,050 01:50,750 45,33
19 19
38 SCHMID -, Philipp
201891 54,490 53,160 01:47,650 19,88
37 37
48 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
55,170 54,170 01:49,340 33,75
9 9
13 SCHMIDIGER -, Reto
511908 53,540 53,150 01:46,690 11,99
32 32
45 VIDOSA -, ROGER
20174 AND 54,800 53,630 01:48,430 26,28
999999 999999
10 LEITINGER -, Roland
54031 0,00DNF2
27 27
21 BLANC -, Samy
193672 54,850 53,170 01:48,020 22,91
21 21
34 BONER -, Sandro
511504 54,800 52,990 01:47,790 21,03
31 31
49 LIEBL -, Sebastian
200337 54,790 53,480 01:48,270 24,97
38 38
22 LUITZ -, Stefan
202437 56,210 53,140 01:49,350 33,83
30 30
20 ZUEV -, Stepan
481006 54,740 53,520 01:48,260 24,88
10 10
4 FREY -, Thomas
192653 53,540 53,170 01:46,710 12,16
35 35
40 MERMILLOD -, Thomas
192504 55,120 53,660 01:48,780 29,15
29 29
35 JOHANSEN -, Truls
421849 54,540 53,680 01:48,220 24,56
18 18
11 MUFFAT -, Victor
193967 54,550 52,910 01:47,460 18,32
33 33
9 KRIECHMAYR -, Vincent
53980 55,390 53,090 01:48,480 26,69
42 42
51 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
56,430 55,350 01:51,780 53,79