Código
F 15/-11-7
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
X
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
RELAY
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
8 8
6 ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, ANA
1994 - CEOE
3495102

ANZ
1040,500 48:16,100 415,10
7 7
7 FURONES RIVAS, AZAHARA
1987 - CMGC
793814

ARA
1153,400 0,00
4 4
4 BLANES VAZQUEZ, BEATRIZ
1989 - MAYEN
3495030

ARA
934,400 0,00
6 6
10 MORRAL ESCOFET, BERTA
1992 - CEFUC
3495068

CAT
957,900 46:18,200 297,20
7 7
7 LANNES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
1979 - CMGC
793316

ARA
882,100 47:47,600 386,60
9 9
8 MARTINEZ IBERO, CYNTHIA
1983 - IRRTZ
3495067

NAV
1197,400 48:55,100 454,10
5 5
5 HERNANDEZ JUAREZ, ELISA
1991 - CDEMN
3495072

MAD
967,900 44:17,300 176,30
8 8
6 FERNANDEZ MUSSO, Fco JAVIER
1987 - CEOE
3490005

ANZ
926,900 0,00
3 3
2 SOULIE -, Francois
3020000 768,700 0,00
2 2
3 ROJO GARCIA, IMANOL
1990 - UZTUR
3490145

VAS
806,100 0,00
9 9
8 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, IÑIGO
1989 - UHRTE
3490086

NAV
867,500 0,00
2 2
3 ROJO GARCIA, IOSEBA
1988 - UZTUR
3490032

VAS
778,200 0,00
3 3
2 ESTEVE -, Irineu
3397 960,700 44:05,500 164,50
4 4
4 LABANDA LACASTA, JESUS
1993 - MAYEN
3490233

ARA
871,600 0,00
11 11
11 EGOCHEAGA RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1966 - BLANC
14878

AST
1038,800 56:35,500 914,50
13 13
13 GONZALEZ REY, JOSE LUIS
1996 - SLUIS
3490269

CYL
1083,500 0,00
10 10
9 ERKIZIA ARANBURU, JOSU
1989 - VSCAM
3490103

VAS
870,600 0,00
3 3
2 SOULIE -, Laura
3025000 916,100 0,00
1 1
1 ORGUE VILA, LAURA
1986 - CEFUC
3495008

CAT
853,600 0,00
12 12
12 GARDEAZABAL MARTINEZ, LEIRE
1994 - VSCAM
3495099

VAS
1417,100 0,00
10 10
9 IRAZUSTA LASA, LOURDES
1966 - UZTUR
3495054

VAS
1400,300 53:52,500 751,50
11 11
11 MONES LASTRA, LUCIA
1975 - BLANC
3495075

AST
1177,300 0,00
7 7
7 HERNANDO ALZAGA, LUIS
1977 - CMGC
3490046

ARA
832,100 0,00
2 2
3 LOPEZ IÑARRA, MAIALEN
1992 - IRUNG
3495066

VAS
1017,600 43:21,900 120,90
11 11
11 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE
1959 - BLANC
3490211

AST
1179,400 0,00
6 6
10 SANGENIS SOLE, MARCEL
1993 - BELLV
3490247

CAT
879,300 0,00
8 8
6 HERNANDEZ JUAREZ, MARCOS
1992 - CDEMN
3490221

MAD
928,700 0,00
4 4
4 PUIGDEFABREGAS SIESO, MARCOS
1994 - CEC
3490257

ARA
842,000 44:08,000 167,00
13 13
13 GONZALEZ ACERO, MARIA JOSE
1964 - BLANC
793440

AST
1895,000 01:08:08,800 1607,80
6 6
10 PARODI FLAQUER, MARIO
1995 - P.E.C
3490278

CAT
941,000 0,00
5 5
5 CARVAJAL RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL
1977 - CEOE
3490030

ANZ
868,100 0,00
1 1
1 BETRIU BOIX, SADURNI
1982 - CEFUC
1325796

CAT
869,200 41:21,000 0,00
13 13
13 BILA SIDAGMEG, SALEK Sd
1993 - SLUIS
3490246

CYL
1110,300 0,00
12 12
12 ESKARMENDI EZKERRA, TXOMIN
1970 - URDAB
3490172

VAS
1079,200 59:28,400 1087,40
9 9
8 SANZ VALLES, UNAI
1988 - UHRTE
3490091

NAV
870,200 0,00
1 1
1 VILARRUBLA SOLSONA, VICENC
1981 - CEFUC
1311925

CAT
758,200 0,00
10 10
9 DEL VAL BLANCO, XABIER
1989 - VSCAM
3490101

VAS
961,600 0,00
12 12
12 GARDEAZABAL MARTINEZ, XABIER
1992 - VSCAM
3490220

VAS
1072,100 0,00
5 5
5 BARAJAS SEGLAR, YAIZA
1994 - CEOE
3495103

ANZ
821,300 0,00