Código
AL 120/11-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
1 6 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 37,400 37,700 01:15,100 19,13
20 17 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 41,600 46,300 01:27,800 122,29
10 21 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 41,300 39,800 01:21,100 67,87
19 41 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 43,500 42,600 01:26,100 108,48
12 11 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 45,200 36,600 01:21,700 72,74
41 75 794313
SANCHEZ BYRNE, ALVARO
15/02/1999
MAD
TECALP 103,700 52,200 02:35,900 675,43
18 26 1492516
GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 41,900 43,900 01:25,800 106,04
64 794054
YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
01/04/1999
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
25 33 793817
MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
18/04/1999
VAS
LVERD 45,100 46,800 01:31,900 155,59
18 794163
SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
20/09/1999
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
14 27 13777
GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
03/06/1999
ARA
CERLR 42,300 42,000 01:24,300 93,86
47 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
29 13634
MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
11/05/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ2
2 3 7492094
RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
19/02/1998
ARA
MAYEN 38,400 37,300 01:15,700 24,00
38 74 492209
BARBON GARCIA, GILBERTO
28/09/1998
AST
TORRE 55,900 58,000 01:53,900 334,28
35 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
24 63 1492540
GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
05/11/1999
ARA
CEC 45,700 45,600 01:31,200 149,90
45 11493
MUSITU ARRIBAS, HUGO
28/02/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
15 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ2
73 794032
DE BENITO ALDEA, IGNACIO
30/05/1998
ARA
ASTUN 0,00 DNQ1
7 2 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 39,500 39,100 01:18,600 47,56
40 68 1492559
PUJOL GIL, IGNACIO
13/05/1998
ARA
CERLR 67,300 50,800 01:58,000 367,59
26 69 492205
GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
18/08/1998
AST
ALLER 49,700 44,500 01:34,100 173,46
11 5 7493503
LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
20/12/1998
ARA
SKIVA 40,900 40,500 01:21,400 70,30
31 61 13922
VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
02/08/1999
NAV
ESQNV 52,400 50,300 01:42,700 243,31
51 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNQ1
8 12 793485
LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
24/11/1998
ARA
FORMI 41,300 39,100 01:20,400 62,18
32 24 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 62,800 42,300 01:45,100 262,81
17 23 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 43,100 42,400 01:25,500 103,60
34 793437
ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
24/08/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
3 9 793211
LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
29/07/1998
ARA
MAYEN 37,100 39,800 01:16,900 33,75
9 19 793480
TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
09/09/1998
ARA
FORMI 40,400 40,300 01:20,700 64,62
31 13637
AZANZA ATONDO, JON
23/02/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
37 62 1492244
OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
14/04/1999
ARA
CEC 64,700 45,700 01:50,500 306,67
27 66 793998
SERNA VARELA, JON
23/06/1999
VAS
HIELO 47,400 48,100 01:35,500 184,83
23 58 793427
RUIZ G VILLALVA, JORGE
18/10/1998
ARA
PANTI 44,900 45,700 01:30,700 145,84
30 7491021
CASES ROCA, JOSEP
15/02/1999
CAT
G.E.R 0,00 DNQ1
34 72 794001
GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JOSU
22/06/1999
ARA
ASTUN 57,800 50,800 01:48,500 290,42
35 55 793865
MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
08/10/1999
NAV
ESQNV 66,300 42,800 01:49,100 295,30
16 20 12434
MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
24/12/1998
NAV
ESQNV 44,000 41,300 01:25,300 101,98
36 76 7490266
FONT AZNAR, JUAN
05/01/1999
ARA
CERLR 55,600 54,200 01:49,700 300,17
57 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
16 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNS2
22 1492484
SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
19/11/1998
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
21 39 12834
BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
08/10/1998
ARA
CEVB 43,800 44,700 01:28,400 127,16
29 67 7491958
AZCON GARCIA, JULIO
17/03/1999
ARA
PANTI 49,900 49,200 01:39,100 214,07
39 8 13648
ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
16/10/1999
NAV
ESQNV 39,000 76,500 01:55,600 348,09
4 7 793204
MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
02/07/1998
ARA
CEC 39,000 38,200 01:17,200 36,19
14 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ1
5 13 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 38,700 38,600 01:17,400 37,81
6 4 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 40,800 37,500 01:18,400 45,93
70 794312
ALVAREZ N SABUGAL, MIGUEL
08/05/1999
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF1
28 60 794122
LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
20/08/1999
ARA
MAYEN 48,000 50,800 01:38,800 211,63
13 10 1492515
GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 41,700 41,900 01:23,500 87,36
25 492229
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
01/12/1998
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
15 36 13776
RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
22/11/1999
ARA
CERLR 43,300 42,000 01:25,300 101,98
28 7493505
CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
10/03/1998
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF1
77 7491026
MORENO PUIG, ORIOL
19/11/1999
CAT
G.E.R 0,00 DNF1
30 65 7491010
EISELT HARDING, OSCAR
18/10/1998
CAT
G.E.R 49,600 50,500 01:40,100 222,19
22 50 793482
BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, PABLO
10/03/1998
ARA
FORMI 44,200 44,300 01:28,600 128,78
33 71 794005
URIZ DIEZ, PATRICIO
22/09/1999
ARA
PANTI 55,400 52,000 01:47,500 282,30
38 7492120
RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
04/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
54 7491460
SENSAT MIRAS, TOMAS
24/07/1998
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF2