Código
AL 120/11-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
1 1
6 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
37,400 37,700 01:15,100 19,13
20 20
17 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
41,600 46,300 01:27,800 122,29
10 10
21 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
41,300 39,800 01:21,100 67,87
19 19
41 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
43,500 42,600 01:26,100 108,48
12 12
11 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
45,200 36,600 01:21,700 72,74
41 41
75 SANCHEZ BYRNE, ALVARO
1999 - TECALP
794313

MAD
103,700 52,200 02:35,900 675,43
18 18
26 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
41,900 43,900 01:25,800 106,04
999999 999999
64 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
0,00DNF2
25 25
33 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
45,100 46,800 01:31,900 155,59
999999 999999
18 SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
1999 - MAYEN
794163

ARA
0,00DNQ1
14 14
27 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
42,300 42,000 01:24,300 93,86
999999 999999
47 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
29 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
0,00DNQ2
2 2
3 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
38,400 37,300 01:15,700 24,00
38 38
74 BARBON GARCIA, GILBERTO
1998 - TORRE
492209

AST
55,900 58,000 01:53,900 334,28
999999 999999
35 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
0,00DNF1
24 24
63 GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
1999 - CEC
1492540

ARA
45,700 45,600 01:31,200 149,90
999999 999999
45 MUSITU ARRIBAS, HUGO
1998 - ESQNV
11493

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
15 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
73 DE BENITO ALDEA, IGNACIO
1998 - ASTUN
794032

ARA
0,00DNQ1
7 7
2 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
39,500 39,100 01:18,600 47,56
40 40
68 PUJOL GIL, IGNACIO
1998 - CERLR
1492559

ARA
67,300 50,800 01:58,000 367,59
26 26
69 GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
1998 - ALLER
492205

AST
49,700 44,500 01:34,100 173,46
11 11
5 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
40,900 40,500 01:21,400 70,30
31 31
61 VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
1999 - ESQNV
13922

NAV
52,400 50,300 01:42,700 243,31
999999 999999
51 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
0,00DNQ1
8 8
12 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
41,300 39,100 01:20,400 62,18
32 32
24 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
62,800 42,300 01:45,100 262,81
17 17
23 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
43,100 42,400 01:25,500 103,60
999999 999999
34 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
0,00DNQ1
3 3
9 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
37,100 39,800 01:16,900 33,75
9 9
19 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
40,400 40,300 01:20,700 64,62
999999 999999
31 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
0,00DNF1
37 37
62 OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
1999 - CEC
1492244

ARA
64,700 45,700 01:50,500 306,67
27 27
66 SERNA VARELA, JON
1999 - HIELO
793998

VAS
47,400 48,100 01:35,500 184,83
23 23
58 RUIZ G VILLALVA, JORGE
1998 - PANTI
793427

ARA
44,900 45,700 01:30,700 145,84
999999 999999
30 CASES ROCA, JOSEP
1999 - G.E.R
7491021

CAT
0,00DNQ1
34 34
72 GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JOSU
1999 - ASTUN
794001

ARA
57,800 50,800 01:48,500 290,42
35 35
55 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
66,300 42,800 01:49,100 295,30
16 16
20 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
44,000 41,300 01:25,300 101,98
36 36
76 FONT AZNAR, JUAN
1999 - CERLR
7490266

ARA
55,600 54,200 01:49,700 300,17
999999 999999
57 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
16 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
22 SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
1998 - CEC
1492484

ARA
0,00DNF1
21 21
39 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
43,800 44,700 01:28,400 127,16
29 29
67 AZCON GARCIA, JULIO
1999 - PANTI
7491958

ARA
49,900 49,200 01:39,100 214,07
39 39
8 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
39,000 76,500 01:55,600 348,09
4 4
7 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
39,000 38,200 01:17,200 36,19
999999 999999
14 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNQ1
5 5
13 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
38,700 38,600 01:17,400 37,81
6 6
4 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
40,800 37,500 01:18,400 45,93
999999 999999
70 ALVAREZ N SABUGAL, MIGUEL
1999 - AMSTD
794312

MAD
0,00DNF1
28 28
60 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
48,000 50,800 01:38,800 211,63
13 13
10 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
41,700 41,900 01:23,500 87,36
999999 999999
25 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
0,00DNF2
15 15
36 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
43,300 42,000 01:25,300 101,98
999999 999999
28 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
77 MORENO PUIG, ORIOL
1999 - G.E.R
7491026

CAT
0,00DNF1
30 30
65 EISELT HARDING, OSCAR
1998 - G.E.R
7491010

CAT
49,600 50,500 01:40,100 222,19
22 22
50 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, PABLO
1998 - FORMI
793482

ARA
44,200 44,300 01:28,600 128,78
33 33
71 URIZ DIEZ, PATRICIO
1999 - PANTI
794005

ARA
55,400 52,000 01:47,500 282,30
999999 999999
38 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
54 SENSAT MIRAS, TOMAS
1998 - CERLR
7491460

ARA
0,00DNF2