Código
AL 120/11-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
21 21
150 SUBIÑAS URQUIDI, AINHOA
1996 - FORMI
496249

ARA
44,800 41,200 01:26,000 143,99
28 28
151 ALVAREZ DOMEQUE, ALBA
1997 - PANTI
7492008

ARA
46,300 43,000 01:29,400 173,16
17 17
127 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
42,500 39,300 01:21,800 107,96
4 4
119 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
37,500 35,800 01:13,300 35,03
15 15
114 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
41,300 39,000 01:20,300 95,09
18 18
129 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
43,000 41,000 01:23,900 125,98
14 14
134 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
42,000 38,100 01:20,200 94,23
5 5
121 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
38,900 36,300 01:15,200 51,34
23 23
147 DE MORAGAS JOVER, BERTA
1997 - CERLR
13930

ARA
44,700 42,700 01:27,300 155,15
999999 999999
163 MOLS CASTRO, BLANCA
1997 - FORMI
1492401

ARA
0,00DNQ1
6 6
124 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
39,300 37,300 01:16,600 63,35
32 32
159 PEÑA ESCANERO, CAROLINA
1997 - FORMI
1492643

ARA
49,000 45,700 01:34,700 218,64
27 27
154 ROMERO CALVET, CLARA
1996 - CERLR
496250

ARA
45,500 43,400 01:28,800 168,02
36 36
156 CHAIN MORENO, CLARA
1997 - MAYEN
1492462

ARA
49,600 46,900 01:36,500 234,08
35 35
160 DOMEC BURGADA, CRISTINA
1997 - FORMI
793543

ARA
49,500 46,900 01:36,400 233,22
16 16
135 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
42,700 38,500 01:21,200 102,81
33 33
157 ERICE AINCIBURU, ELISA
1996 - FORMI
7492064

ARA
49,200 46,900 01:36,100 230,65
999999 999999
161 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
153 PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
1997 - FORMI
1492776

ARA
0,00DNF2
31 31
152 CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
1996 - PANTI
7491962

ARA
48,700 44,400 01:33,100 204,91
999999 999999
117 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
0,00DNF1
10 10
122 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
40,000 37,300 01:17,300 69,35
7 7
112 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
39,300 37,600 01:16,900 65,92
26 26
137 BUSTILLO ERGUI, JULIA
1997 - ESQNV
11353

NAV
44,900 43,800 01:28,600 166,30
3 3
123 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
37,900 35,200 01:13,100 33,32
29 29
142 MORAN ALONSO, LUCIA
1996 - TORRE
496280

AST
46,500 43,800 01:30,200 180,03
13 13
130 FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
1996 - CERLR
496248

ARA
42,600 37,400 01:20,000 92,52
25 25
138 HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
1996 - TORRE
496258

AST
46,200 42,400 01:28,600 166,30
19 19
126 ROURA MONGE, MAIA
1997 - G.E.R
7491023

CAT
44,000 40,500 01:24,400 130,27
2 2
116 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
36,800 34,800 01:11,500 19,59
24 24
144 YUS DIEZ, MARIA
1997 - CERLR
13888

ARA
45,200 42,700 01:27,900 160,30
999999 999999
158 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, MARIA
1996 - FORMI
496234

ARA
0,00DNF1
30 30
148 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, MARIA
1997 - FORMI
1492787

ARA
46,900 45,200 01:32,100 196,33
12 12
120 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
41,200 38,700 01:19,900 91,66
9 9
111 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
39,200 37,800 01:17,000 66,78
20 20
139 CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
1997 - CEC
7490105

ARA
44,200 41,100 01:25,400 138,85
34 34
155 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
1997 - FORMI
793549

ARA
47,600 48,800 01:36,300 232,36
11 11
118 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
40,900 38,900 01:19,800 90,80
999999 999999
141 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
162 DE GRACIA GARCIA, PAULA
1996 - MONTA
496253

MAD
0,00DNF1
1 1
113 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
36,500 34,600 01:11,100 16,16
22 22
125 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
50,600 36,600 01:27,200 154,29
8 8
115 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
39,300 37,700 01:16,900 65,92