Código
AL 120/11-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
16 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
0,00DNS1
10 10
17 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
53,600 54,200 01:47,900 61,98
13 13
21 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
53,400 55,800 01:49,200 72,93
25 25
41 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
57,800 61,000 01:58,800 153,78
1 1
2 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
50,800 52,500 01:43,300 23,24
999999 999999
75 SANCHEZ BYRNE, ALVARO
1999 - TECALP
794313

MAD
0,00DNQ2
15 15
26 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
54,000 56,400 01:50,300 82,19
39 39
64 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
64,300 66,200 02:10,600 253,16
999999 999999
33 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
0,00DNS1
14 14
18 SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
1999 - MAYEN
794163

ARA
53,900 56,200 01:50,100 80,51
16 16
27 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
55,200 56,000 01:51,100 88,93
999999 999999
47 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
29 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
0,00DNF1
8 8
8 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
52,300 54,600 01:46,800 52,72
42 42
74 BARBON GARCIA, GILBERTO
1998 - TORRE
492209

AST
70,600 72,900 02:23,500 361,81
999999 999999
35 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
63 GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
1999 - CEC
1492540

ARA
0,00DNQ1
23 23
45 MUSITU ARRIBAS, HUGO
1998 - ESQNV
11493

NAV
57,800 60,600 01:58,300 149,57
7 7
15 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
51,800 54,800 01:46,600 51,03
41 41
73 DE BENITO ALDEA, IGNACIO
1998 - ASTUN
794032

ARA
65,900 66,200 02:12,100 265,80
999999 999999
6 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
0,00DNF2
36 36
68 PUJOL GIL, IGNACIO
1998 - CERLR
1492559

ARA
63,000 64,900 02:08,000 231,27
40 40
69 GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
1998 - ALLER
492205

AST
73,600 57,200 02:10,800 254,85
27 27
5 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
52,800 67,700 02:00,500 168,10
32 32
61 VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
1999 - ESQNV
13922

NAV
61,400 64,000 02:05,500 210,21
26 26
51 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
58,600 61,100 01:59,700 161,36
6 6
14 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
52,500 54,100 01:46,600 51,03
30 30
24 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
55,300 67,200 02:02,500 184,94
999999 999999
23 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
0,00DNS1
18 18
34 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
56,300 56,300 01:52,500 100,72
5 5
9 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
53,000 53,500 01:46,400 49,35
11 11
19 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
52,800 55,800 01:48,600 67,88
999999 999999
31 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
0,00DNS1
34 34
62 OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
1999 - CEC
1492244

ARA
62,700 63,700 02:06,400 217,79
999999 999999
66 SERNA VARELA, JON
1999 - HIELO
793998

VAS
0,00DNQ1
33 33
58 RUIZ G VILLALVA, JORGE
1998 - PANTI
793427

ARA
58,100 67,900 02:06,000 214,42
38 38
30 CASES ROCA, JOSEP
1999 - G.E.R
7491021

CAT
54,300 74,900 02:09,100 240,53
999999 999999
72 GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JOSU
1999 - ASTUN
794001

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
55 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
20 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
77 FONT AZNAR, JUAN
1999 - CERLR
7490266

ARA
0,00DNQ1
31 31
57 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
60,000 62,800 02:02,800 187,47
9 9
12 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
53,500 53,500 01:47,100 55,24
999999 999999
22 SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
1998 - CEC
1492484

ARA
0,00DNF1
20 20
39 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
56,700 58,000 01:54,700 119,25
999999 999999
67 AZCON GARCIA, JULIO
1999 - PANTI
7491958

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
10 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
0,00DNS1
12 12
3 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
53,100 55,800 01:48,900 70,40
3 3
13 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
53,000 52,900 01:45,900 45,14
2 2
7 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
50,800 52,600 01:43,500 24,92
4 4
4 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
51,600 54,400 01:46,000 45,98
28 28
70 ALVAREZ N SABUGAL, MIGUEL
1999 - AMSTD
794312

MAD
59,200 61,300 02:00,600 168,94
35 35
60 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
65,100 62,500 02:07,600 227,90
17 17
11 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
54,400 56,900 01:51,300 90,62
37 37
25 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
68,600 60,000 02:08,600 236,32
19 19
36 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
55,200 57,600 01:52,900 104,09
22 22
28 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
57,600 60,000 01:57,600 143,68
43 43
76 MORENO PUIG, ORIOL
1999 - G.E.R
7491026

CAT
86,000 85,500 02:51,500 597,63
29 29
65 EISELT HARDING, OSCAR
1998 - G.E.R
7491010

CAT
60,500 61,000 02:01,500 176,52
24 24
50 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, PABLO
1998 - FORMI
793482

ARA
59,300 59,100 01:58,400 150,41
999999 999999
71 URIZ DIEZ, PATRICIO
1999 - PANTI
794005

ARA
0,00DNQ1
21 21
38 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
56,100 59,100 01:55,200 123,46
999999 999999
54 SENSAT MIRAS, TOMAS
1998 - CERLR
7491460

ARA
0,00DNF1