Código
AL 120/11-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
16 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS1
10 17 492212
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
26/12/1998
ARA
PANTI 53,600 54,200 01:47,900 61,98
13 21 794132
PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
15/04/1999
ARA
CEJCA 53,400 55,800 01:49,200 72,93
25 41 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 57,800 61,000 01:58,800 153,78
1 2 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 50,800 52,500 01:43,300 23,24
75 794313
SANCHEZ BYRNE, ALVARO
15/02/1999
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNQ2
15 26 1492516
GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 54,000 56,400 01:50,300 82,19
39 64 794054
YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
01/04/1999
ARA
CEC 64,300 66,200 02:10,600 253,16
33 793817
MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
18/04/1999
VAS
LVERD 0,00 DNS1
14 18 794163
SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
20/09/1999
ARA
MAYEN 53,900 56,200 01:50,100 80,51
16 27 13777
GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
03/06/1999
ARA
CERLR 55,200 56,000 01:51,100 88,93
47 11492
MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
25/04/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS1
29 13634
MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
11/05/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
8 8 7492094
RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
19/02/1998
ARA
MAYEN 52,300 54,600 01:46,800 52,72
42 74 492209
BARBON GARCIA, GILBERTO
28/09/1998
AST
TORRE 70,600 72,900 02:23,500 361,81
35 7492116
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
10/03/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
63 1492540
GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
05/11/1999
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
23 45 11493
MUSITU ARRIBAS, HUGO
28/02/1998
NAV
ESQNV 57,800 60,600 01:58,300 149,57
7 15 492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN 51,800 54,800 01:46,600 51,03
41 73 794032
DE BENITO ALDEA, IGNACIO
30/05/1998
ARA
ASTUN 65,900 66,200 02:12,100 265,80
6 794031
ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
25/04/1999
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF2
36 68 1492559
PUJOL GIL, IGNACIO
13/05/1998
ARA
CERLR 63,000 64,900 02:08,000 231,27
40 69 492205
GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ, IGNACIO
18/08/1998
AST
ALLER 73,600 57,200 02:10,800 254,85
27 5 7493503
LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
20/12/1998
ARA
SKIVA 52,800 67,700 02:00,500 168,10
32 61 13922
VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
02/08/1999
NAV
ESQNV 61,400 64,000 02:05,500 210,21
26 51 13916
URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
30/12/1999
ARA
CEJCA 58,600 61,100 01:59,700 161,36
6 14 793485
LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
24/11/1998
ARA
FORMI 52,500 54,100 01:46,600 51,03
30 24 492230
URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
23/04/1998
ARA
CEJCA 55,300 67,200 02:02,500 184,94
23 13650
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
01/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS1
18 34 793437
ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
24/08/1998
NAV
ESQNV 56,300 56,300 01:52,500 100,72
5 9 793211
LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
29/07/1998
ARA
MAYEN 53,000 53,500 01:46,400 49,35
11 19 793480
TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
09/09/1998
ARA
FORMI 52,800 55,800 01:48,600 67,88
31 13637
AZANZA ATONDO, JON
23/02/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS1
34 62 1492244
OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
14/04/1999
ARA
CEC 62,700 63,700 02:06,400 217,79
66 793998
SERNA VARELA, JON
23/06/1999
VAS
HIELO 0,00 DNQ1
33 58 793427
RUIZ G VILLALVA, JORGE
18/10/1998
ARA
PANTI 58,100 67,900 02:06,000 214,42
38 30 7491021
CASES ROCA, JOSEP
15/02/1999
CAT
G.E.R 54,300 74,900 02:09,100 240,53
72 794001
GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JOSU
22/06/1999
ARA
ASTUN 0,00 DNF1
55 793865
MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
08/10/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS1
20 12434
MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
24/12/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS1
77 7490266
FONT AZNAR, JUAN
05/01/1999
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ1
31 57 794149
PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
17/11/1999
ARA
FORMI 60,000 62,800 02:02,800 187,47
9 12 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 53,500 53,500 01:47,100 55,24
22 1492484
SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
19/11/1998
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
20 39 12834
BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
08/10/1998
ARA
CEVB 56,700 58,000 01:54,700 119,25
67 7491958
AZCON GARCIA, JULIO
17/03/1999
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
10 13648
ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
16/10/1999
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS1
12 3 793204
MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
02/07/1998
ARA
CEC 53,100 55,800 01:48,900 70,40
3 13 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 53,000 52,900 01:45,900 45,14
2 7 492238
SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
13/01/1999
ARA
FORMI 50,800 52,600 01:43,500 24,92
4 4 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 51,600 54,400 01:46,000 45,98
28 70 794312
ALVAREZ N SABUGAL, MIGUEL
08/05/1999
MAD
AMSTD 59,200 61,300 02:00,600 168,94
35 60 794122
LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
20/08/1999
ARA
MAYEN 65,100 62,500 02:07,600 227,90
17 11 1492515
GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
16/07/1999
ARA
SKIVA 54,400 56,900 01:51,300 90,62
37 25 492229
ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
01/12/1998
ARA
CEC 68,600 60,000 02:08,600 236,32
19 36 13776
RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
22/11/1999
ARA
CERLR 55,200 57,600 01:52,900 104,09
22 28 7493505
CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
10/03/1998
VAS
AASTN 57,600 60,000 01:57,600 143,68
43 76 7491026
MORENO PUIG, ORIOL
19/11/1999
CAT
G.E.R 86,000 85,500 02:51,500 597,63
29 65 7491010
EISELT HARDING, OSCAR
18/10/1998
CAT
G.E.R 60,500 61,000 02:01,500 176,52
24 50 793482
BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, PABLO
10/03/1998
ARA
FORMI 59,300 59,100 01:58,400 150,41
71 794005
URIZ DIEZ, PATRICIO
22/09/1999
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ1
21 38 7492120
RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
04/01/1999
NAV
ESQNV 56,100 59,100 01:55,200 123,46
54 7491460
SENSAT MIRAS, TOMAS
24/07/1998
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1