Código
AL 120/11-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
21 21
148 SUBIÑAS URQUIDI, AINHOA
1996 - FORMI
496249

ARA
56,400 53,300 01:49,700 163,38
24 24
150 ALVAREZ DOMEQUE, ALBA
1997 - PANTI
7492008

ARA
56,700 54,100 01:50,800 173,59
17 17
127 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
55,200 51,700 01:46,900 137,41
6 6
122 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
49,700 47,200 01:36,900 44,66
999999 999999
118 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
0,00DNF1
14 14
129 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
53,500 48,500 01:42,000 91,97
12 12
132 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
53,500 48,100 01:41,600 88,26
1 1
114 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
48,000 45,800 01:33,800 15,91
20 20
144 DE MORAGAS JOVER, BERTA
1997 - CERLR
13930

ARA
56,400 52,600 01:48,900 155,96
37 37
162 MOLS CASTRO, BLANCA
1997 - FORMI
1492401

ARA
68,000 65,300 02:13,300 382,27
7 7
124 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
50,600 48,000 01:38,600 60,43
31 31
158 PEÑA ESCANERO, CAROLINA
1997 - FORMI
1492643

ARA
59,800 58,700 01:58,600 245,93
22 22
153 ROMERO CALVET, CLARA
1996 - CERLR
496250

ARA
56,600 53,900 01:50,500 170,80
34 34
155 CHAIN MORENO, CLARA
1997 - MAYEN
1492462

ARA
62,700 60,400 02:03,100 287,67
29 29
159 DOMEC BURGADA, CRISTINA
1997 - FORMI
793543

ARA
59,900 56,800 01:56,700 228,31
15 15
134 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
54,200 51,500 01:45,600 125,36
33 33
156 ERICE AINCIBURU, ELISA
1996 - FORMI
7492064

ARA
61,800 59,000 02:00,800 266,34
35 35
160 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
65,300 62,800 02:08,100 334,04
999999 999999
152 PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
1997 - FORMI
1492776

ARA
0,00DNQ1
27 27
151 CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
1996 - PANTI
7491962

ARA
58,000 55,600 01:53,600 199,56
8 8
113 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
51,600 47,700 01:39,300 66,92
5 5
123 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
48,900 47,100 01:36,000 36,32
999999 999999
125 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
0,00DNF1
23 23
135 BUSTILLO ERGUI, JULIA
1997 - ESQNV
11353

NAV
56,300 54,400 01:50,700 172,66
999999 999999
121 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
0,00DNF2
18 18
141 MORAN ALONSO, LUCIA
1996 - TORRE
496280

AST
55,700 52,800 01:48,500 152,25
999999 999999
130 FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
1996 - CERLR
496248

ARA
0,00DNQ1
25 25
137 HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
1996 - TORRE
496258

AST
56,800 54,600 01:51,400 179,15
999999 999999
126 ROURA MONGE, MAIA
1997 - G.E.R
7491023

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
115 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
47,900 45,900 01:33,800 15,91
26 26
142 YUS DIEZ, MARIA
1997 - CERLR
13888

ARA
57,300 54,700 01:52,000 184,72
32 32
157 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, MARIA
1996 - FORMI
496234

ARA
61,200 57,600 01:58,800 247,79
28 28
147 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, MARIA
1997 - FORMI
1492787

ARA
59,800 55,300 01:55,100 213,47
13 13
112 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
51,800 50,100 01:41,800 90,11
9 9
117 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
50,800 49,200 01:40,000 73,42
19 19
138 CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
1997 - CEC
7490105

ARA
55,500 53,100 01:48,600 153,18
30 30
154 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
1997 - FORMI
793549

ARA
61,900 55,800 01:57,800 238,51
11 11
119 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
51,300 49,100 01:40,400 77,13
16 16
139 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
54,100 52,300 01:46,400 132,78
36 36
161 DE GRACIA GARCIA, PAULA
1996 - MONTA
496253

MAD
66,400 61,800 02:08,200 334,97
3 3
120 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
48,500 45,400 01:34,000 17,77
4 4
116 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
48,700 47,100 01:35,800 34,46
10 10
111 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
51,300 49,100 01:40,400 77,13