Código
AL 119/11-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
16 16
65 MARTIN CARRILLO, ALBERTO
1997 - RURAL
1492970

ANZ
61,790 63,620 02:05,410 186,83
9 9
64 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ALEJANDRO
1996 - CJGRD
492134

ANZ
57,210 61,560 01:58,770 132,24
999999 999999
59 BOIGUES MEXIA, ALVARO
1997 - LIFE
2492434

ANZ
0,00DNF2
8 8
66 GARCIA GUIRAO, ANGEL
1996 - CJGRD
7491823

ANZ
55,750 62,650 01:58,400 129,20
4 4
69 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
52,780 57,390 01:50,170 61,53
22 22
70 SEPULVEDA LOPEZ, DAVID
1996 - TECALP
492066

MAD
64,440 68,910 02:13,350 252,11
999999 999999
58 PEREZ DONES, DIEGO
1996 - 3CANT
492098

MAD
0,00DNQ2
11 11
57 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
58,250 62,800 02:01,050 150,98
999999 999999
75 GOMEZ SEMPERE, ENRIQUE
1997 - SKBKE
2492435

ANZ
0,00DNF2
7 7
73 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
52,300 59,950 01:52,250 78,63
26 26
86 DIAZ CACHO, FRANCISCO
1996 - CJGRD
1492455

ANZ
87,390 68,520 02:35,910 437,59
6 6
71 MARTIN AGUILAR, GERARDO
1996 - LIFE
7491851

ANZ
53,420 58,660 01:52,080 77,24
999999 999999
68 ECHEVARRIA GIANELLO, GONZALO
1997 - 3CANT
793276

MAD
0,00DNF2
2 2
78 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
53,030 56,390 01:49,420 55,37
1 1
67 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
50,520 55,300 01:45,820 25,77
5 5
82 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
54,380 56,900 01:51,280 70,66
24 24
76 SANCHEZ CUADRADO, JAVIER
1997 - MONAC
794202

ANZ
72,410 75,390 02:27,800 370,91
17 17
89 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
61,940 63,600 02:05,540 187,90
20 20
56 ARECHAVALA HITA, JAVIER
1996 - SKBKE
7491835

ANZ
64,500 67,430 02:11,930 240,43
18 18
61 SALIDO MORENO, JAVIER
1996 - CJGRD
7491794

ANZ
58,650 66,960 02:05,610 188,47
999999 999999
60 GARCIA SALCEDO, JOSE
1996 - SKBKE
7491838

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
79 ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
1997 - RURAL
492167

ANZ
0,00DNF2
21 21
74 ROMACHO MESA, Js ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492396

ANZ
63,960 68,620 02:12,580 245,78
10 10
83 VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
1997 - RURAL
2492441

ANZ
56,880 62,870 01:59,750 140,30
15 15
85 MARTIN ALARCON, JUAN
1996 - RURAL
492117

ANZ
61,560 63,500 02:05,060 183,95
13 13
81 GARCIA CHICANO, JUAN
1996 - SKBKE
7491836

ANZ
60,210 63,730 02:03,940 174,74
999999 999999
80 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
0,00DNF1
23 23
88 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
492165

ANZ
65,760 68,560 02:14,320 260,08
12 12
63 GUERRERO MARTOS, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
1492448

ANZ
60,780 61,560 02:02,340 161,59
19 19
77 CENTENO ABAD, MARCOS
1997 - ZIMAS
1492907

MAD
61,600 65,440 02:07,040 200,23
3 3
62 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
52,750 57,100 01:49,850 58,90
14 14
84 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
60,110 64,080 02:04,190 176,80
999999 999999
72 ARECHAVALA HITA, PABLO
1997 - SKBKE
2492433

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
90 COMESAÑA SANCHEZ, PABLO
1996 - CJGRD
7491793

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
25 25
87 ROSEEU GONZALEZ, VICTOR
1997 - 3CANT
793282

MAD
87,570 65,220 02:32,790 411,93