Código
AL 119/11-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
12 12
85 MARTIN CARRILLO, ALBERTO
1997 - RURAL
1492970

ANZ
51,120 50,460 01:41,580 137,79
6 6
60 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ALEJANDRO
1996 - CJGRD
492134

ANZ
47,840 48,850 01:36,690 103,30
22 22
56 BOIGUES MEXIA, ALVARO
1997 - LIFE
2492434

ANZ
59,240 60,450 01:59,690 265,53
999999 999999
52 GARCIA GUIRAO, ANGEL
1996 - CJGRD
7491823

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
1 1
75 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
43,330 43,150 01:26,480 31,28
18 18
66 SEPULVEDA LOPEZ, DAVID
1996 - TECALP
492066

MAD
53,480 58,090 01:51,570 208,26
999999 999999
53 PEREZ DONES, DIEGO
1996 - 3CANT
492098

MAD
0,00DNQ1
10 10
51 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
48,230 52,660 01:40,890 132,92
19 19
74 GOMEZ SEMPERE, ENRIQUE
1997 - SKBKE
2492435

ANZ
57,960 56,840 01:54,800 231,04
3 3
55 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
46,340 41,350 01:27,690 39,81
999999 999999
63 DIAZ CACHO, FRANCISCO
1996 - CJGRD
1492455

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
5 5
70 MARTIN AGUILAR, GERARDO
1996 - LIFE
7491851

ANZ
45,900 42,500 01:28,400 44,82
14 14
64 ECHEVARRIA GIANELLO, GONZALO
1997 - 3CANT
793276

MAD
50,600 53,850 01:44,450 158,03
999999 999999
82 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNF1
9 9
58 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
59,720 39,960 01:39,680 124,39
4 4
62 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
43,410 44,320 01:27,730 40,10
24 24
73 SANCHEZ CUADRADO, JAVIER
1997 - MONAC
794202

ANZ
69,180 66,060 02:15,240 375,22
13 13
54 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
51,640 52,350 01:43,990 154,79
999999 999999
79 ARECHAVALA HITA, JAVIER
1996 - SKBKE
7491835

ANZ
0,00DNF1
11 11
77 SALIDO MORENO, JAVIER
1996 - CJGRD
7491794

ANZ
51,380 49,900 01:41,280 135,67
999999 999999
67 GARCIA SALCEDO, JOSE
1996 - SKBKE
7491838

ANZ
0,00DNS1
7 7
71 ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
1997 - RURAL
492167

ANZ
49,780 48,760 01:38,540 116,35
999999 999999
57 ROMACHO MESA, Js ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492396

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
8 8
76 VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
1997 - RURAL
2492441

ANZ
49,780 49,790 01:39,570 123,61
20 20
61 MARTIN ALARCON, JUAN
1996 - RURAL
492117

ANZ
59,180 56,630 01:55,810 238,16
999999 999999
69 GARCIA CHICANO, JUAN
1996 - SKBKE
7491836

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
83 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
0,00DNF1
21 21
68 LOPEZ T CARRETERO, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
492165

ANZ
58,660 58,140 01:56,800 245,15
16 16
65 GUERRERO MARTOS, MANUEL
1997 - RURAL
1492448

ANZ
53,880 51,500 01:45,380 164,59
17 17
78 CENTENO ABAD, MARCOS
1997 - ZIMAS
1492907

MAD
55,880 55,050 01:50,930 203,74
2 2
84 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
45,610 41,330 01:26,940 34,52
15 15
80 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
52,000 52,850 01:44,850 160,86
23 23
59 ARECHAVALA HITA, PABLO
1997 - SKBKE
2492433

ANZ
64,160 63,460 02:07,620 321,47
999999 999999
81 COMESAÑA SANCHEZ, PABLO
1996 - CJGRD
7491793

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
72 ROSEEU GONZALEZ, VICTOR
1997 - 3CANT
793282

MAD
0,00DNF1