Código
AL 116/11-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
37 37
43 AYALA ESCARTIN, ADRIANA
1999 - FORMI
793633

ARA
54,830 52,550 01:47,380 337,26
13 13
28 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
45,670 42,590 01:28,260 128,78
23 23
39 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
48,340 44,910 01:33,250 183,19
43 43
46 HUICI ESLAVA, AMAYA
1999 - ESQNV
7492112

NAV
66,140 51,270 01:57,410 446,62
47 47
48 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, ANA
1999 - FORMI
496400

ARA
69,280 61,340 02:10,620 590,66
35 35
40 TORRENTE GAYARRE, ANA
1999 - FORMI
793897

ARA
54,760 51,860 01:46,620 328,97
33 33
50 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ANA
1999 - FORMI
793584

ARA
53,460 48,150 01:41,610 274,35
15 15
11 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
46,770 42,530 01:29,300 140,12
21 21
44 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
48,560 44,560 01:33,120 181,78
22 22
27 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
47,630 45,590 01:33,220 182,87
32 32
21 SALDAÑA EGUES, CARLA
1998 - FORMI
793542

ARA
52,610 47,890 01:40,500 262,24
2 2
15 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
40,810 41,150 01:21,960 60,09
38 38
49 LOPEZ GARRIDO, CARLOTA
1999 - FORMI
793965

ARA
56,670 50,970 01:47,640 340,10
27 27
33 RUBIO SARASOLA, CARMEN
1999 - CERLR
13905

ARA
49,840 46,200 01:36,040 213,61
44 44
38 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, CLARA
1999 - FORMI
793969

ARA
62,170 57,120 01:59,290 467,12
34 34
41 ARASANZ SOLANA, CLARA
1999 - CERLR
13779

ARA
51,730 50,530 01:42,260 281,43
24 24
54 ANTUNEZ SACRISTAN, CLAUDIA
1998 - FORMI
794043

ARA
49,070 45,530 01:34,600 197,91
40 40
51 ARTECHE IRIBARREN, GARBIÑE
1999 - FORMI
794245

ARA
56,400 52,120 01:48,520 349,69
10 10
16 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
44,590 42,580 01:27,170 116,90
39 39
26 GARAY LOPEZ, JULIA
1998 - ASTUN
793392

ARA
55,230 52,450 01:47,680 340,53
7 7
14 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
43,920 42,490 01:26,410 108,61
18 18
1 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
45,940 44,500 01:30,440 152,55
11 11
5 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
44,980 42,250 01:27,230 117,55
31 31
23 GARAYALDE LARRAÑAGA, LOINAZ
1998 - MAYEN
7491776

ARA
51,090 48,790 01:39,880 255,48
3 3
4 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
42,070 40,540 01:22,610 67,18
14 14
22 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
45,870 43,420 01:29,290 140,01
17 17
19 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
47,410 42,900 01:30,310 151,14
20 20
9 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
41,620 50,550 01:32,170 171,42
9 9
13 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
44,970 42,110 01:27,080 115,92
999999 999999
3 ZABALEGUI LANDA, MARIA
1998 - AASTN
7493504

VAS
0,00DNF1
46 46
37 PEREZ P MORENO, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
793674

ARA
63,410 60,100 02:03,510 513,14
41 41
31 GALLEGO PELEGAY, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
793665

ARA
55,690 55,190 01:50,880 375,42
999999 999999
8 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
0,00DNF2
5 5
10 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
44,750 40,220 01:24,970 92,91
25 25
45 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
48,840 46,620 01:35,460 207,29
6 6
7 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
43,680 41,910 01:25,590 99,67
999999 999999
18 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
0,00DNF1
4 4
12 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
41,590 42,110 01:23,700 79,06
999999 999999
32 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
0,00DNS1
28 28
24 GARCIA OLIVERA, NOEMI
1998 - PANTI
793435

ARA
49,020 48,330 01:37,350 227,90
45 45
30 PUNTES PEREZ, PALOMA
1999 - FORMI
793781

ARA
61,550 58,690 02:00,240 477,48
19 19
25 RAMIREZ AMADOZ, PATRICIA
1998 - ESQNV
12431

NAV
46,470 44,780 01:31,250 161,39
999999 999999
36 UCAR ARCOS, PATRICIA
1999 - PANTI
793985

ARA
0,00DNS1
29 29
20 TIBOL ARTIGA, PATRICIA
1999 - CERLR
7490292

ARA
51,100 46,540 01:37,640 231,06
30 30
35 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
52,930 45,350 01:38,280 238,04
36 36
34 BERGUA MILAGRO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496380

ARA
54,550 52,380 01:46,930 332,35
26 26
52 FERRADAS EITO, PAULA
1999 - MAYEN
793981

ARA
49,440 46,440 01:35,880 211,87
42 42
47 ISLA GANGOITI, PAULA
1999 - z5
7491798

CAB
58,330 56,370 01:54,700 417,08
16 16
29 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
46,700 43,280 01:29,980 147,54
8 8
6 NACHER AZNAR, SAMARA
1998 - FORMI
793477

ARA
42,890 43,830 01:26,720 111,99
1 1
2 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
40,100 39,690 01:19,790 36,43
999999 999999
53 GARCIA MIGUEL, TANIA
1999 - MAYEN
794016

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
42 CATALAN URIBEETXEVERRIA, TERESA
1999 - ESQNV
1492632

NAV
0,00DNQ1
12 12
17 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
44,210 43,440 01:27,650 122,13