Código
AL 116/11-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
1 1
57 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
39,500 39,760 01:19,260 26,89
13 13
65 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
43,510 42,670 01:26,180 102,85
7 7
108 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
43,350 40,940 01:24,290 82,10
29 29
115 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
48,750 45,730 01:34,480 193,95
48 48
98 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, ALONSO
1998 - SIDEN
1492531

CAB
57,010 53,830 01:50,840 373,53
999999 999999
76 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
130 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
0,00DNS1
50 50
96 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, ANDER
1998 - AASTN
793571

VAS
59,790 63,060 02:02,850 505,36
30 30
87 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
49,030 45,550 01:34,580 195,05
15 15
82 SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
1999 - MAYEN
794163

ARA
43,120 43,470 01:26,590 107,35
999999 999999
91 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
0,00DNF2
21 21
70 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, BELTRAN
1998 - SIDEN
1492479

CAB
46,520 44,620 01:31,140 157,29
17 17
110 MUSITU ARRIBAS, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
11492

NAV
45,580 42,410 01:27,990 122,72
16 16
85 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
45,540 42,250 01:27,790 120,52
999999 999999
99 AYLLON LOMILLO, EDUARDO
1999 - MAYEN
794012

ARA
0,00DNS1
36 36
104 PEÑA CRESPO, EMILIO
1999 - PANTI
7492007

ARA
52,100 46,940 01:39,040 244,01
8 8
66 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
42,240 42,270 01:24,510 84,52
49 49
112 DEL BARRIO ATIENZA, GONZALO
1999 - PANTI
7492002

ARA
59,610 57,550 01:57,160 442,90
999999 999999
90 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
122 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
1998 - FORMI
793629

ARA
0,00DNQ1
27 27
118 GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
1999 - CEC
1492540

ARA
48,590 45,250 01:33,840 186,93
999999 999999
92 MUSITU ARRIBAS, HUGO
1998 - ESQNV
11493

NAV
0,00DNF1
10 10
71 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
43,560 41,400 01:24,960 89,46
5 5
63 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO
1999 - SKIVA
794031

ARA
42,600 40,410 01:23,010 68,05
999999 999999
68 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
0,00DNF1
40 40
97 ACHA O BAYON, IÑIGO
1998 - AASTN
793682

VAS
51,600 48,610 01:40,210 256,85
38 38
131 NAVARRO GARIBI, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7492000

ARA
50,830 48,610 01:39,440 248,40
999999 999999
129 VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
1999 - ESQNV
13922

NAV
0,00DNF2
23 23
123 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
48,110 43,600 01:31,710 163,55
34 34
105 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
48,980 48,600 01:37,580 227,98
2 2
61 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
41,700 39,880 01:21,580 52,36
39 39
89 AZCUE SANCHEZ, IVAN
1998 - FORMI
793487

ARA
52,200 47,280 01:39,480 248,84
28 28
81 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
50,960 43,200 01:34,160 190,44
24 24
74 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
49,710 42,320 01:32,030 167,06
999999 999999
84 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
0,00DNF1
20 20
101 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
47,530 43,370 01:30,900 154,66
11 11
64 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
43,960 41,390 01:25,350 93,74
51 51
128 EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN
1999 - ESQNV
1492633

NAV
63,670 61,520 02:05,190 531,04
41 41
113 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
56,760 44,130 01:40,890 264,31
999999 999999
116 OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
1999 - CEC
1492244

ARA
0,00DNF2
37 37
102 SERNA VARELA, JON
1999 - HIELO
793998

VAS
50,290 48,770 01:39,060 244,23
44 44
111 CORDOBA IGLESIAS, JORGE
1999 - FORMI
793590

ARA
52,880 48,700 01:41,580 271,89
999999 999999
95 RUIZ G VILLALVA, JORGE
1998 - PANTI
793427

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
107 GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JOSU
1999 - ASTUN
794001

ARA
0,00DNF1
43 43
114 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
56,840 44,530 01:41,370 269,58
999999 999999
56 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
120 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
0,00DNF2
9 9
58 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
41,350 43,400 01:24,750 87,15
18 18
78 SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
1998 - CEC
1492484

ARA
44,720 43,860 01:28,580 129,19
999999 999999
79 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
80 RIAÑO BERGUA, JUAN MG
1998 - FORMI
793484

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
121 AZCON GARCIA, JULIO
1999 - PANTI
7491958

ARA
0,00DNS2
12 12
83 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
44,420 41,750 01:26,170 102,74
31 31
77 BILBAO LOPEZ, LUCAS
1998 - MAYEN
7491891

ARA
47,110 47,540 01:34,650 195,82
32 32
88 PEREZ ALONSO, LUCAS
1998 - FORMI
793481

ARA
48,880 45,850 01:34,730 196,70
19 19
67 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
44,910 43,760 01:28,670 130,18
4 4
69 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
41,450 41,030 01:22,480 62,23
3 3
62 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
42,990 39,470 01:22,460 62,01
45 45
100 ARBIOL URQUIZU, MARCOS
1999 - ESQNV
7492115

NAV
52,730 51,280 01:44,010 298,56
999999 999999
106 ALONSO PLANILLO, MARIO
1999 - ESQNV
7492114

NAV
0,00DNF1
6 6
60 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
41,180 42,050 01:23,230 70,47
999999 999999
93 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
0,00DNF1
14 14
59 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
44,260 42,190 01:26,450 105,81
999999 999999
73 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
117 SANTAMARIA ZULOAGA, MIKEL
1999 - EURSP
793916

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
75 ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, MOISES
1998 - SIDEN
2492392

CAB
0,00DNF2
47 47
103 LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, NICOLAS
1999 - FORMI
793895

ARA
55,420 54,300 01:49,720 361,24
33 33
72 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
50,440 45,490 01:35,930 209,87
999999 999999
109 SAROBE EZPONDA, PABLO
1999 - ESQNV
13924

NAV
0,00DNS1
26 26
86 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, PABLO
1998 - FORMI
793482

ARA
47,990 45,830 01:33,820 186,71
46 46
127 URIZ DIEZ, PATRICIO
1999 - PANTI
794005

ARA
55,760 53,360 01:49,120 354,65
42 42
126 GERICO PELEGAY, PEDRO
1999 - FORMI
794047

ARA
52,660 48,620 01:41,280 268,59
22 22
119 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
46,990 44,220 01:31,210 158,06
35 35
124 ARANZABAL OBIETA, RAFAEL
1999 - FORMI
794170

ARA
50,930 47,150 01:38,080 233,47
999999 999999
94 URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
1999 - PANTI
7492005

ARA
0,00DNS2
25 25
125 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
46,640 45,920 01:32,560 172,88