Código
AL 116/11-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
26 26
35 SUBIÑAS URQUIDI, AINHOA
1996 - FORMI
496249

ARA
45,700 48,200 01:33,900 201,55
25 25
48 ALVAREZ DOMEQUE, ALBA
1997 - PANTI
7492008

ARA
46,590 46,570 01:33,160 193,28
16 16
9 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
44,540 44,240 01:28,780 144,34
999999 999999
34 PASCUAL MARTINEZ, ANA
1996 - CEC
793375

ARA
0,00DNS1
5 5
1 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
40,350 41,530 01:21,880 67,23
9 9
10 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
41,730 43,160 01:24,890 100,86
18 18
18 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
45,120 44,010 01:29,130 148,25
44 44
53 SAGUES ALFONSO, ANNE
1997 - SKIVA
794254

ARA
61,490 55,470 01:56,960 459,26
999999 999999
39 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, BEATRIZ
1997 - FORMI
1492601

ARA
0,00DNS1
19 19
21 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
45,680 45,070 01:30,750 166,35
34 34
4 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
38,910 59,700 01:38,610 254,19
22 22
30 DE MORAGAS JOVER, BERTA
1997 - CERLR
13930

ARA
46,800 45,520 01:32,320 183,90
7 7
8 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
42,080 42,260 01:24,340 94,72
37 37
40 PEÑA ESCANERO, CAROLINA
1997 - FORMI
1492643

ARA
51,210 50,400 01:41,610 287,72
33 33
29 ROMERO CALVET, CLARA
1996 - CERLR
496250

ARA
48,850 48,190 01:37,040 236,64
39 39
47 DOMEC BURGADA, CRISTINA
1997 - FORMI
793543

ARA
51,200 51,450 01:42,650 299,34
999999 999999
25 CARAZO BERROGUI, DANIELA
1997 - SKIVA
1492842

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
49 ORTUETA ALBERDI, ELENA
1997 - ASTUN
793387

ARA
0,00DNF1
15 15
19 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
44,370 44,340 01:28,710 143,55
43 43
41 ERICE AINCIBURU, ELISA
1996 - FORMI
7492064

ARA
53,380 51,390 01:44,770 323,03
42 42
44 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
51,550 52,480 01:44,030 314,76
999999 999999
26 ISLA GANGOITI, ESTIBALIZ
1996 - z5
7491439

CAB
0,00DNF2
35 35
37 PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
1997 - FORMI
1492776

ARA
49,450 49,780 01:39,230 261,12
27 27
36 CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
1996 - PANTI
7491962

ARA
47,480 47,520 01:35,000 213,85
999999 999999
7 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
0,00DNF2
45 45
51 LIZ LOPEZ, HELENA
1996 - FORMI
496276

ARA
58,150 61,800 01:59,950 492,67
6 6
12 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
41,340 41,830 01:23,170 81,64
31 31
27 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
49,060 47,570 01:36,630 232,06
12 12
2 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
41,820 44,030 01:25,850 111,59
32 32
20 BUSTILLO ERGUI, JULIA
1997 - ESQNV
11353

NAV
49,120 47,660 01:36,780 233,74
4 4
15 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
39,380 41,560 01:20,940 56,72
24 24
31 PUYOL GRACIA, LORETO
1996 - ASTUN
6491917

ARA
46,360 46,420 01:32,780 189,04
14 14
28 ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
1996 - PANTI
496256

ARA
42,970 43,550 01:26,520 119,08
20 20
5 FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
1996 - CERLR
496248

ARA
46,920 45,170 01:32,090 181,33
21 21
16 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
1996 - CEC
7491233

ARA
46,330 45,800 01:32,130 181,77
2 2
13 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
39,680 40,550 01:20,230 48,79
38 38
24 YUS DIEZ, MARIA
1997 - CERLR
13888

ARA
52,590 49,200 01:41,790 289,73
40 40
43 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, MARIA
1996 - FORMI
496234

ARA
51,580 51,700 01:43,280 306,38
29 29
32 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, MARIA
1997 - FORMI
1492787

ARA
47,830 48,190 01:36,020 225,25
10 10
22 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
41,480 43,820 01:25,300 105,45
11 11
14 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
42,690 43,060 01:25,750 110,48
46 46
46 GUTIERREZ ARENAS, MARTA
1997 - SIDEN
1492530

CAB
63,700 59,480 02:03,180 528,77
36 36
50 ROMERO ECHAVE, MARTA
1996 - AASTN
496272

VAS
52,300 47,660 01:39,960 269,28
23 23
23 CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
1997 - CEC
7490105

ARA
46,390 46,300 01:32,690 188,03
41 41
38 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
1997 - FORMI
793549

ARA
52,570 50,950 01:43,520 309,06
13 13
17 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
44,010 42,090 01:26,100 114,39
30 30
42 MORENO MINANBRES, NATALIA
1997 - ASTUN
1492911

ARA
49,660 46,590 01:36,250 227,82
17 17
33 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
43,710 45,220 01:28,930 146,01
1 1
6 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
37,970 39,880 01:17,850 22,19
28 28
45 MATEO MARTINEZ, SANDRA
1997 - ASTUN
793569

ARA
47,950 47,200 01:35,150 215,52
999999 999999
52 LOGROÑO REZOLA, SOFIA
1997 - FORMI
1492646

ARA
0,00DNS1
3 3
11 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
39,530 41,370 01:20,900 56,27
8 8
3 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
41,250 43,500 01:24,750 99,30