Código
AL 116/11-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
25 74 492085
SUBIAS MARTIN, ADRIAN
11/06/1996
ARA
FORMI 45,370 45,240 01:30,610 186,80
57 492063
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
27/01/1996
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
32 95 1492781
SANTAMARIA ZULUAGA, AITOR
28/04/1997
VAS
EURSP 53,160 53,060 01:46,220 363,61
85 793376
YELA PUERTAS, ALEJANDRO
28/04/1996
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS1
31 99 793572
MARTINEZ de VALLEJO, ALVARO
21/03/1997
VAS
AASTN 55,150 51,010 01:46,160 362,93
2 64 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 39,020 40,180 01:19,200 57,56
1 68 492129
GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
12/11/1996
ARA
MAYEN 37,960 38,850 01:16,810 30,49
6 61 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 40,790 41,090 01:21,880 87,92
15 91 7491701
O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
25/03/1997
ARA
PANTI 43,350 44,700 01:28,050 157,80
86 1492783
LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
23/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
76 492104
GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
27/05/1996
CAB
SOLVA 0,00 DNF1
100 793433
MARTIN FRANCO, FERNANDO
12/09/1996
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNS1
98 492180
GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
11/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
66 7491740
MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
15/02/1996
VAS
LVERD 0,00 DNF1
4 62 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 40,040 40,980 01:21,020 78,18
20 72 492113
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
22/07/1996
NAV
ESQNV 43,980 45,180 01:29,160 170,37
16 84 1492782
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
15/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 44,130 44,000 01:28,130 158,71
3 59 492110
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
11/03/1996
CYL
CONTY 38,790 40,600 01:19,390 59,71
13 87 7491056
GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
02/05/1997
ARA
CEC 42,990 43,570 01:26,560 140,92
18 77 13635
AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
28/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 43,920 44,610 01:28,530 163,24
11 56 6491663
SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
15/12/1996
ARA
MAYEN 42,030 42,750 01:24,780 120,76
27 92 1492399
RODRIGUEZ BERGUA, IÑIGO
18/07/1997
ARA
FORMI 44,610 49,710 01:34,320 228,82
24 65 11355
LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
03/10/1996
NAV
ESQNV 45,110 45,310 01:30,420 184,65
10 70 492087
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
18/10/1996
ARA
FORMI 42,430 42,240 01:24,670 119,52
7 58 11927
MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
02/11/1996
NAV
ESQNV 40,700 41,860 01:22,560 95,62
19 81 492125
REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
02/01/1996
ARA
CERLR 43,860 45,170 01:29,030 168,90
80 492114
RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, IÑIGO
27/09/1996
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
90 13269
MARTIN IZKUE, IOSU
09/01/1997
VAS
BEN 0,00 DNF2
97 1492487
CARRASCO OREGUI, ISIDRO
19/12/1997
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNQ1
30 102 793474
BADIOLA RAMOS, JAIME
08/11/1997
ARA
FORMI 49,320 53,900 01:43,220 329,63
8 73 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 40,800 42,110 01:22,910 99,58
22 78 492115
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
13/10/1996
NAV
ESQNV 44,490 45,730 01:30,220 182,38
14 82 1492400
PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
07/11/1997
ARA
FORMI 42,500 45,280 01:27,780 154,74
5 60 7492043
BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
22/09/1996
ARA
PANTI 39,830 41,540 01:21,370 82,14
29 83 11315
MUSITU EUGUI, Js IGNACIO
14/07/1997
NAV
ESQNV 54,510 46,760 01:41,270 307,54
28 94 793263
ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
22/09/1997
ARA
CEC 48,840 47,480 01:36,320 251,47
9 69 492084
AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
30/10/1996
ARA
MAYEN 42,230 42,240 01:24,470 117,25
12 79 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 42,220 43,950 01:26,170 136,51
101 1492598
HERRERO LORENTE, LUIS
13/12/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
21 75 7492029
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIGUEL
06/12/1996
ARA
FORMI 44,510 45,350 01:29,860 178,30
23 88 1492615
PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
12/01/1997
ARA
FORMI 44,230 46,080 01:30,310 183,40
63 13919
ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
10/08/1997
NAV
ELRMD 0,00 DNF2
96 492118
ARDANAZ SANTAMARIA, MIKEL
24/09/1996
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS1
26 71 7492046
PRADAS LOPEZ, MIQUEL
13/06/1996
ARA
PANTI 47,150 47,010 01:34,160 227,01
17 89 13647
ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, PABLO
10/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 43,960 44,360 01:28,320 160,86
93 1492403
ZAPATA SADA, PABLO
03/07/1996
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
67 13774
TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
12/02/1997
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1