Código
AL 107/11-14
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
K
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
24 35 496249
SUBIÑAS URQUIDI, AINHOA
03/09/1996
ARA
FORMI 98,400 92,190 03:10,590 24,00
23 54 7492008
ALVAREZ DOMEQUE, ALBA
07/11/1997
ARA
PANTI 92,980 94,860 03:07,840 23,00
3 6 496224
TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
27/06/1996
ARA
FORMI 78,810 84,150 02:42,960 3,00
1 8 496266
MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
08/10/1996
MAD
NOROE 75,300 81,830 02:37,130 1,00
12 3 496273
ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
25/11/1996
ARA
FORMI 86,590 86,890 02:53,480 12,00
17 19 6491328
ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
16/09/1997
ARA
CEC 90,180 89,440 02:59,620 17,00
42 59 794254
SAGUES ALFONSO, ANNE
25/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 118,200 106,930 03:45,130 42,00
19 22 496259
AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
29/03/1996
NAV
ESQNV 95,090 88,170 03:03,260 19,00
4 2 496233
MORA BOVIO, BELEN
15/09/1996
ARA
MAYEN 78,130 85,680 02:43,810 4,00
20 30 13930
DE MORAGAS JOVER, BERTA
20/11/1997
ARA
CERLR 92,730 91,640 03:04,370 20,00
43 55 1492401
MOLS CASTRO, BLANCA
27/09/1997
ARA
FORMI 117,440 110,340 03:47,780 43,00
13 14 496265
GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
12/03/1996
ARA
CERLR 83,470 90,730 02:54,200 13,00
31 29 496250
ROMERO CALVET, CLARA
01/09/1996
ARA
CERLR 104,530 97,300 03:21,830 31,00
41 49 1492962
IRIARTE ARTECHE, CRISTINA
15/10/1996
RIO
EDIV 121,280 103,520 03:44,800 41,00
35 53 793543
DOMEC BURGADA, CRISTINA
09/05/1997
ARA
FORMI 106,260 99,230 03:25,490 35,00
14 20 11351
CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
07/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 86,320 89,280 02:55,600 14,00
32 42 7492064
ERICE AINCIBURU, ELISA
06/04/1996
ARA
FORMI 103,350 98,970 03:22,320 32,00
36 47 1492777
PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
29/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 104,610 103,510 03:28,120 36,00
30 37 1492776
PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
29/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 104,360 97,140 03:21,500 30,00
28 36 7491962
CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
11/10/1996
ARA
PANTI 97,310 95,350 03:12,660 28,00
29 27 7490528
SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
10/11/1997
VAL
FDICV 95,410 99,960 03:15,370 29,00
15 12 1492396
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
06/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 77,400 99,900 02:57,300 15,00
39 60 496276
LIZ LOPEZ, HELENA
23/05/1996
ARA
FORMI 111,820 104,920 03:36,740 39,00
33 45 1492752
HUARTE GONZALEZ, INES
15/05/1997
ARA
PANTI 101,530 101,400 03:22,930 33,00
6 9 496340
LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
05/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 83,920 83,190 02:47,110 6,00
10 1 7491055
GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
04/04/1996
ARA
CEC 82,370 89,840 02:52,210 10,00
2 4 496237
UGALDE MORENO, LARA
24/09/1996
ARA
FORMI 75,980 84,560 02:40,540 2,00
26 51 7492001
DEL BARRIO ATIENZA, LAURA
08/09/1997
ARA
PANTI 96,770 95,120 03:11,890 26,00
8 23 496256
ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
26/08/1996
ARA
PANTI 82,740 87,020 02:49,760 8,00
16 13 496248
FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
12/01/1996
ARA
CERLR 84,700 94,120 02:58,820 16,00
18 17 7491233
HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
05/11/1996
ARA
CEC 89,290 93,680 03:02,970 18,00
22 26 13888
YUS DIEZ, MARIA
10/11/1997
ARA
CERLR 94,500 93,170 03:07,670 22,00
25 56 7491999
NAVARRO GARIBI, MARIA
21/06/1997
ARA
PANTI 95,540 95,500 03:11,040 25,00
34 44 496234
BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, MARIA
10/05/1996
ARA
FORMI 107,230 97,730 03:24,960 34,00
11 24 7491844
MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
09/11/1997
ARA
MAYEN 84,480 87,900 02:52,380 11,00
38 57 496272
ROMERO ECHAVE, MARTA
28/03/1996
VAS
AASTN 99,940 113,670 03:33,610 38,00
21 25 7490105
CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
04/02/1997
ARA
CEC 93,350 92,390 03:05,740 21,00
37 38 793549
BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
17/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 107,890 103,390 03:31,280 37,00
9 18 496295
ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
26/09/1997
NAV
ESQNV 84,720 86,300 02:51,020 9,00
27 43 1492911
MORENO MINANBRES, NATALIA
20/01/1997
ARA
ASTUN 96,620 95,450 03:12,070 27,00
40 52 793573
ECHANIZ ARRESE, PAULA
18/05/1997
ARA
SKIVA 119,720 103,970 03:43,690 40,00
5 15 496313
GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
07/01/1997
VAS
LVERD 81,200 84,990 02:46,190 5,00
7 16 1492397
IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
24/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 81,260 87,320 02:48,580 7,00