Código
AL 107/11-14
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
K
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
24 24
35 SUBIÑAS URQUIDI, AINHOA
1996 - FORMI
496249

ARA
98,400 92,190 03:10,590 24,00
23 23
54 ALVAREZ DOMEQUE, ALBA
1997 - PANTI
7492008

ARA
92,980 94,860 03:07,840 23,00
3 3
6 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
78,810 84,150 02:42,960 3,00
1 1
8 MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
1996 - NOROE
496266

MAD
75,300 81,830 02:37,130 1,00
12 12
3 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
86,590 86,890 02:53,480 12,00
17 17
19 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
90,180 89,440 02:59,620 17,00
42 42
59 SAGUES ALFONSO, ANNE
1997 - SKIVA
794254

ARA
118,200 106,930 03:45,130 42,00
19 19
22 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
95,090 88,170 03:03,260 19,00
4 4
2 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
78,130 85,680 02:43,810 4,00
20 20
30 DE MORAGAS JOVER, BERTA
1997 - CERLR
13930

ARA
92,730 91,640 03:04,370 20,00
43 43
55 MOLS CASTRO, BLANCA
1997 - FORMI
1492401

ARA
117,440 110,340 03:47,780 43,00
13 13
14 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
83,470 90,730 02:54,200 13,00
31 31
29 ROMERO CALVET, CLARA
1996 - CERLR
496250

ARA
104,530 97,300 03:21,830 31,00
41 41
49 IRIARTE ARTECHE, CRISTINA
1996 - EDIV
1492962

RIO
121,280 103,520 03:44,800 41,00
35 35
53 DOMEC BURGADA, CRISTINA
1997 - FORMI
793543

ARA
106,260 99,230 03:25,490 35,00
14 14
20 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
86,320 89,280 02:55,600 14,00
32 32
42 ERICE AINCIBURU, ELISA
1996 - FORMI
7492064

ARA
103,350 98,970 03:22,320 32,00
36 36
47 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
104,610 103,510 03:28,120 36,00
30 30
37 PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
1997 - FORMI
1492776

ARA
104,360 97,140 03:21,500 30,00
28 28
36 CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
1996 - PANTI
7491962

ARA
97,310 95,350 03:12,660 28,00
29 29
27 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
1997 - FDICV
7490528

VAL
95,410 99,960 03:15,370 29,00
15 15
12 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
77,400 99,900 02:57,300 15,00
39 39
60 LIZ LOPEZ, HELENA
1996 - FORMI
496276

ARA
111,820 104,920 03:36,740 39,00
33 33
45 HUARTE GONZALEZ, INES
1997 - PANTI
1492752

ARA
101,530 101,400 03:22,930 33,00
6 6
9 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
83,920 83,190 02:47,110 6,00
10 10
1 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
82,370 89,840 02:52,210 10,00
2 2
4 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
75,980 84,560 02:40,540 2,00
26 26
51 DEL BARRIO ATIENZA, LAURA
1997 - PANTI
7492001

ARA
96,770 95,120 03:11,890 26,00
8 8
23 ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
1996 - PANTI
496256

ARA
82,740 87,020 02:49,760 8,00
16 16
13 FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
1996 - CERLR
496248

ARA
84,700 94,120 02:58,820 16,00
18 18
17 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
1996 - CEC
7491233

ARA
89,290 93,680 03:02,970 18,00
22 22
26 YUS DIEZ, MARIA
1997 - CERLR
13888

ARA
94,500 93,170 03:07,670 22,00
25 25
56 NAVARRO GARIBI, MARIA
1997 - PANTI
7491999

ARA
95,540 95,500 03:11,040 25,00
34 34
44 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, MARIA
1996 - FORMI
496234

ARA
107,230 97,730 03:24,960 34,00
11 11
24 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
84,480 87,900 02:52,380 11,00
38 38
57 ROMERO ECHAVE, MARTA
1996 - AASTN
496272

VAS
99,940 113,670 03:33,610 38,00
21 21
25 CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
1997 - CEC
7490105

ARA
93,350 92,390 03:05,740 21,00
37 37
38 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
1997 - FORMI
793549

ARA
107,890 103,390 03:31,280 37,00
9 9
18 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
84,720 86,300 02:51,020 9,00
27 27
43 MORENO MINANBRES, NATALIA
1997 - ASTUN
1492911

ARA
96,620 95,450 03:12,070 27,00
40 40
52 ECHANIZ ARRESE, PAULA
1997 - SKIVA
793573

ARA
119,720 103,970 03:43,690 40,00
5 5
15 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
81,200 84,990 02:46,190 5,00
7 7
16 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
81,260 87,320 02:48,580 7,00