Código
AL 107/11-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
35 35
36 AYALA ESCARTIN, ADRIANA
1999 - FORMI
793633

ARA
49,730 53,750 01:43,480 268,46
999999 999999
37 FICKINGER GRACIA, ALICIA
1998 - PANTI
794256

ARA
0,00DNQ2
7 7
34 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
39,620 42,600 01:22,220 96,00
28 28
28 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
46,860 50,670 01:37,530 220,19
999999 999999
49 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, ANA
1999 - FORMI
496400

ARA
0,00DNS1
39 39
55 TORRENTE GAYARRE, ANA
1999 - FORMI
793897

ARA
53,080 55,680 01:48,760 311,29
31 31
44 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ANA
1999 - FORMI
793584

ARA
49,950 49,480 01:39,430 235,61
9 9
4 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
40,690 43,110 01:23,800 108,82
3 3
1 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
38,120 41,260 01:19,380 72,97
26 26
40 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
45,450 49,450 01:34,900 198,86
24 24
48 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
45,320 47,610 01:32,930 182,88
999999 999999
5 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
0,00DNQ2
42 42
50 LOPEZ GARRIDO, CARLOTA
1999 - FORMI
793965

ARA
57,400 61,790 01:59,190 395,89
43 43
41 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, CLARA
1999 - FORMI
793969

ARA
56,940 63,490 02:00,430 405,95
32 32
45 ARASANZ SOLANA, CLARA
1999 - CERLR
13779

ARA
49,270 51,910 01:41,180 249,80
30 30
47 ANTUNEZ SACRISTAN, CLAUDIA
1998 - FORMI
794043

ARA
48,180 50,630 01:38,810 230,58
37 37
30 ARTECHE IRIBARREN, GARBIÑE
1999 - FORMI
794245

ARA
51,410 56,370 01:47,780 303,34
999999 999999
17 BELIO GARRIDO, IRATI
1999 - SKIVA
496379

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
51 CABRERA ARTAZOS, ISABEL
1999 - PANTI
793961

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
2 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
0,00DNF1
10 10
10 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
41,180 43,890 01:25,070 119,12
14 14
11 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
42,920 45,890 01:28,810 149,46
33 33
22 GARAYALDE LARRAÑAGA, LOINAZ
1998 - MAYEN
7491776

ARA
48,860 52,450 01:41,310 250,86
4 4
12 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
38,560 41,260 01:19,820 76,54
25 25
21 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
45,720 48,330 01:34,050 191,97
20 20
20 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
44,460 47,570 01:32,030 175,58
1 1
9 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
36,080 39,120 01:15,200 39,06
23 23
8 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
39,230 53,200 01:32,430 178,82
36 36
43 SANZ LA TORRE, MARIA
1999 - PANTI
794004

ARA
51,190 55,700 01:46,890 296,12
999999 999999
6 ZABALEGUI LANDA, MARIA
1998 - AASTN
7493504

VAS
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
31 PEREZ P MORENO, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
793674

ARA
0,00DNF2
38 38
27 GALLEGO PELEGAY, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
793665

ARA
52,980 55,710 01:48,690 310,72
17 17
16 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
42,790 47,530 01:30,320 161,71
5 5
3 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
39,000 41,170 01:20,170 79,38
999999 999999
42 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO, MARINA
1998 - FORMI
496359

ARA
0,00DNQ2
44 44
56 USTARROZ MUÑOZ, MIRIAN
1999 - PANTI
793992

ARA
57,920 63,060 02:00,980 410,41
41 41
35 CASBAS SANZ, MONICA
1998 - PANTI
793429

ARA
54,410 60,230 01:54,640 358,99
15 15
13 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
43,310 45,790 01:29,100 151,81
13 13
19 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
43,510 44,090 01:27,600 139,65
40 40
38 LACUNZA SANABDON, NATALIA
1999 - PANTI
793984

ARA
54,660 54,550 01:49,210 314,94
6 6
7 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
38,770 42,920 01:21,690 91,70
8 8
52 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
39,580 43,220 01:22,800 100,71
22 22
23 GARCIA OLIVERA, NOEMI
1998 - PANTI
793435

ARA
44,570 47,800 01:32,370 178,34
999999 999999
53 PUNTES PEREZ, PALOMA
1999 - FORMI
793781

ARA
0,00DNQ1
16 16
24 RAMIREZ AMADOZ, PATRICIA
1998 - ESQNV
12431

NAV
43,400 46,880 01:30,280 161,38
21 21
26 UCAR ARCOS, PATRICIA
1999 - PANTI
793985

ARA
45,540 46,650 01:32,190 176,88
34 34
32 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
48,620 52,750 01:41,370 251,34
45 45
29 BERGUA MILAGRO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496380

ARA
308,700 52,930 06:01,630 2362,49
27 27
25 FERRADAS EITO, PAULA
1999 - MAYEN
793981

ARA
46,850 48,650 01:35,500 203,73
19 19
46 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
44,390 47,580 01:31,970 175,09
12 12
14 NACHER AZNAR, SAMARA
1998 - FORMI
793477

ARA
41,250 45,680 01:26,930 134,21
2 2
15 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
37,330 39,810 01:17,140 54,80
29 29
39 GOYA LIRIO, SOFIA
1999 - CEC
6492162

ARA
47,510 50,100 01:37,610 220,84
999999 999999
54 GARCIA MIGUEL, TANIA
1999 - MAYEN
794016

ARA
0,00DNS1
18 18
33 CATALAN URIBEETXEVERRIA, TERESA
1999 - ESQNV
1492632

NAV
44,370 46,970 01:31,340 169,98
11 11
18 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
41,000 45,460 01:26,460 130,40