Código
AL 107/11-10
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
61 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
36,830 39,010 01:15,840 38,48
999999 999999
73 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
0,00DNS1
14 14
106 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
40,350 45,640 01:25,990 122,79
19 19
142 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
42,550 45,550 01:28,100 140,32
1 1
68 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
34,740 38,700 01:13,440 18,55
35 35
81 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
45,820 48,700 01:34,520 193,64
45 45
110 GONZALEZ GARCIA, ALVARO
1999 - PANTI
794117

ARA
46,900 51,930 01:38,830 229,44
46 46
125 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
48,570 50,950 01:39,520 235,17
58 58
103 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, ANDER
1998 - AASTN
793571

VAS
51,150 57,460 01:48,610 310,68
20 20
66 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
42,070 46,340 01:28,410 142,89
999999 999999
93 MARTIN IBARRONDO, ANDONI
1999 - LVERD
793817

VAS
0,00DNQ1
15 15
87 SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
1999 - MAYEN
794163

ARA
41,090 45,000 01:26,090 123,62
16 16
97 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
41,980 44,650 01:26,630 128,11
999999 999999
128 NARRO ALBIZUA, DANIEL
1999 - FORMI
793893

ARA
0,00DNF2
30 30
90 AYUSO GARCIA, DIEGO
1999 - CERLR
7492073

ARA
44,790 48,320 01:33,110 181,93
999999 999999
91 MINA RUIZ E, DIEGO
1999 - ESQNV
13634

NAV
0,00DNF2
52 52
131 GOMEZ GIRON, EDUARDO
1999 - CERLR
7490256

ARA
48,770 51,750 01:40,520 243,48
43 43
118 AYLLON LOMILLO, EDUARDO
1999 - MAYEN
794012

ARA
46,970 50,260 01:37,230 216,15
37 37
141 PEÑA CRESPO, EMILIO
1999 - PANTI
7492007

ARA
46,260 49,690 01:35,950 205,52
7 7
64 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
38,730 42,670 01:21,400 84,67
65 65
134 SANZ GASTON, FRANCISCO
1999 - PANTI
793986

ARA
59,220 66,200 02:05,420 450,30
999999 999999
119 DEL BARRIO ATIENZA, GONZALO
1999 - PANTI
7492002

ARA
0,00DNQ2
25 25
96 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
42,840 47,100 01:29,940 155,60
999999 999999
129 GABILONDO ROWEL, GUILLERMO
1999 - CEC
1492540

ARA
0,00DNS1
29 29
98 MUSITU ARRIBAS, HUGO
1998 - ESQNV
11493

NAV
44,970 48,110 01:33,080 181,68
9 9
77 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
39,330 43,870 01:23,200 99,62
62 62
109 DE BENITO ALDEA, IGNACIO
1998 - ASTUN
794032

ARA
56,080 60,240 01:56,320 374,72
38 38
123 RODRIGUEZ MONTERO, IGNACIO
1998 - FORMI
794048

ARA
46,400 49,950 01:36,350 208,84
10 10
70 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
39,920 43,620 01:23,540 102,44
39 39
137 NAVARRO GARIBI, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7492000

ARA
45,890 50,500 01:36,390 209,17
49 49
105 VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
1999 - ESQNV
13922

NAV
48,470 51,640 01:40,110 240,07
36 36
132 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
45,770 49,710 01:35,480 201,62
26 26
111 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
44,530 46,880 01:31,410 167,81
8 8
65 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
39,900 42,670 01:22,570 94,38
47 47
113 EGUIA GASTELURRUTIA, ION
1998 - PANTI
793431

ARA
47,750 51,980 01:39,730 236,92
44 44
95 AZCUE SANCHEZ, IVAN
1998 - FORMI
793487

ARA
46,370 51,450 01:37,820 221,05
12 12
130 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
41,000 44,060 01:25,060 115,07
22 22
80 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
43,290 45,720 01:29,010 147,88
59 59
104 ITURBE MUÑOZ, JAVIER
1998 - EDIV
793563

RIO
44,130 65,590 01:49,720 319,90
34 34
89 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
43,990 50,100 01:34,090 190,07
51 51
122 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
49,330 51,070 01:40,400 242,48
6 6
67 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
38,940 41,770 01:20,710 78,94
33 33
76 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
47,340 46,710 01:34,050 189,74
63 63
126 EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN
1999 - ESQNV
1492633

NAV
56,250 60,260 01:56,510 376,29
28 28
138 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
43,540 49,440 01:32,980 180,85
41 41
108 OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
1999 - CEC
1492244

ARA
46,920 50,020 01:36,940 213,74
53 53
135 SERNA VARELA, JON
1999 - HIELO
793998

VAS
50,740 52,990 01:43,730 270,14
999999 999999
140 CORDOBA IGLESIAS, JORGE
1999 - FORMI
793590

ARA
0,00DNS1
48 48
102 RUIZ G VILLALVA, JORGE
1998 - PANTI
793427

ARA
47,980 51,890 01:39,870 238,08
55 55
143 GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JOSU
1999 - ASTUN
794001

ARA
51,780 54,540 01:46,320 291,65
999999 999999
127 MARTIN SANZ, JOSU
1999 - ESQNV
793865

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
69 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
0,00DNF2
42 42
144 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
48,120 49,040 01:37,160 215,57
3 3
72 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
35,980 39,980 01:15,960 39,48
999999 999999
83 SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
1998 - CEC
1492484

ARA
0,00DNF2
32 32
84 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
46,080 47,930 01:34,010 189,41
999999 999999
85 RIAÑO BERGUA, JUAN MG
1998 - FORMI
793484

ARA
0,00DNF2
57 57
117 AZCON GARCIA, JULIO
1999 - PANTI
7491958

ARA
48,580 59,180 01:47,760 303,62
17 17
88 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
42,930 44,360 01:27,290 133,59
40 40
82 BILBAO LOPEZ, LUCAS
1998 - MAYEN
7491891

ARA
45,730 50,750 01:36,480 209,92
27 27
94 PEREZ ALONSO, LUCAS
1998 - FORMI
793481

ARA
44,080 47,840 01:31,920 172,05
11 11
63 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
41,590 42,760 01:24,350 109,17
4 4
74 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
35,910 40,490 01:16,400 43,14
999999 999999
62 SANCHEZ LORBADA, MARCO
1999 - FORMI
492238

ARA
0,00DNF1
56 56
120 ARBIOL URQUIZU, MARCOS
1999 - ESQNV
7492115

NAV
50,780 56,140 01:46,920 296,64
54 54
112 ALONSO PLANILLO, MARIO
1999 - ESQNV
7492114

NAV
50,220 55,210 01:45,430 284,26
999999 999999
107 SERRANO VILLAVERDE, MARIO
1999 - PANTI
7491998

ARA
0,00DNS1
5 5
75 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
37,730 40,120 01:17,850 55,18
64 64
139 CASBAS SANZ, MIGUEL
1999 - PANTI
793983

ARA
59,420 64,500 02:03,920 437,84
50 50
99 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
47,610 52,600 01:40,210 240,90
21 21
71 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
42,740 45,700 01:28,440 143,14
24 24
79 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
43,250 46,300 01:29,550 152,36
60 60
115 LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, NICOLAS
1999 - FORMI
793895

ARA
53,450 57,510 01:50,960 330,19
23 23
86 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
43,420 45,970 01:29,390 151,03
13 13
78 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
40,950 44,440 01:25,390 117,81
999999 999999
124 SAROBE EZPONDA, PABLO
1999 - ESQNV
13924

NAV
0,00DNQ1
31 31
92 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, PABLO
1998 - FORMI
793482

ARA
45,180 48,180 01:33,360 184,01
61 61
116 URIZ DIEZ, PATRICIO
1999 - PANTI
794005

ARA
53,780 57,400 01:51,180 332,02
999999 999999
121 GERICO PELEGAY, PEDRO
1999 - FORMI
794047

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
133 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, PERU
1999 - ESQNV
7492120

NAV
0,00DNQ2
18 18
100 URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
1999 - PANTI
7492005

ARA
42,140 45,390 01:27,530 135,58
999999 999999
136 ARNAU MORENO, SANTIAGO
1999 - PANTI
7491952

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
101 SENSAT MIRAS, TOMAS
1998 - CERLR
7491460

ARA
0,00DNF2