Código
AL 107/11-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
33 35 496249
SUBIÑAS URQUIDI, AINHOA
03/09/1996
ARA
FORMI 45,070 53,330 01:38,400 218,45
24 54 7492008
ALVAREZ DOMEQUE, ALBA
07/11/1997
ARA
PANTI 46,280 46,700 01:32,980 174,14
18 1 496246
CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
09/07/1996
ARA
CERLR 42,350 44,730 01:27,080 125,91
34 793375
PASCUAL MARTINEZ, ANA
01/04/1996
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ2
6 15 496224
TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
27/06/1996
ARA
FORMI 38,200 40,610 01:18,810 58,30
2 3 496266
MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
08/10/1996
MAD
NOROE 36,120 39,180 01:15,300 29,61
46 7492158
RUIZ BOROBIA, ANE
04/10/1996
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
17 6 496273
ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
25/11/1996
ARA
FORMI 42,330 44,260 01:26,590 121,90
21 19 6491328
ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
16/09/1997
ARA
CEC 44,170 46,010 01:30,180 151,25
48 57 794254
SAGUES ALFONSO, ANNE
25/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 59,740 58,460 01:58,200 380,31
39 1492601
SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, BEATRIZ
19/12/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
27 22 496259
AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
29/03/1996
NAV
ESQNV 49,470 45,620 01:35,090 191,39
5 8 496233
MORA BOVIO, BELEN
15/09/1996
ARA
MAYEN 37,380 40,750 01:18,130 52,74
23 30 13930
DE MORAGAS JOVER, BERTA
20/11/1997
ARA
CERLR 46,760 45,970 01:32,730 172,09
47 55 1492401
MOLS CASTRO, BLANCA
27/09/1997
ARA
FORMI 58,440 59,000 01:57,440 374,09
11 7 496265
GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
12/03/1996
ARA
CERLR 40,580 42,890 01:23,470 96,40
40 1492643
PEÑA ESCANERO, CAROLINA
13/12/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
22 28 13638
OLIVAR GIL, CELIA
05/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 45,260 44,980 01:30,240 151,74
40 29 496250
ROMERO CALVET, CLARA
01/09/1996
ARA
CERLR 46,790 57,740 01:44,530 268,56
42 41 1492462
CHAIN MORENO, CLARA
12/07/1997
ARA
MAYEN 53,300 51,730 01:45,030 272,64
50 49 1492962
IRIARTE ARTECHE, CRISTINA
15/10/1996
RIO
EDIV 66,080 55,200 02:01,280 405,48
43 53 793543
DOMEC BURGADA, CRISTINA
09/05/1997
ARA
FORMI 52,720 53,540 01:46,260 282,70
61 793387
ORTUETA ALBERDI, ELENA
18/02/1997
ARA
ASTUN 0,00 DNQ1
16 20 11351
CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
07/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 43,400 42,920 01:26,320 119,69
38 42 7492064
ERICE AINCIBURU, ELISA
06/04/1996
ARA
FORMI 50,100 53,250 01:43,350 258,91
41 47 1492777
PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
29/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 50,880 53,730 01:44,610 269,21
39 37 1492776
PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
29/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 51,070 53,290 01:44,360 267,17
32 36 7491962
CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
11/10/1996
ARA
PANTI 47,570 49,740 01:37,310 209,54
28 27 7490528
SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
10/11/1997
VAL
FDICV 47,770 47,640 01:35,410 194,00
4 2 1492396
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
06/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 37,740 39,660 01:17,400 46,78
46 60 496276
LIZ LOPEZ, HELENA
23/05/1996
ARA
FORMI 54,320 57,500 01:51,820 328,15
37 45 1492752
HUARTE GONZALEZ, INES
15/05/1997
ARA
PANTI 50,950 50,580 01:41,530 244,03
12 10 496340
LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
05/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 41,130 42,790 01:23,920 100,08
9 4 7491055
GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
04/04/1996
ARA
CEC 39,970 42,400 01:22,370 87,40
36 21 11353
BUSTILLO ERGUI, JULIA
02/02/1997
NAV
ESQNV 43,850 56,620 01:40,470 235,37
3 12 496237
UGALDE MORENO, LARA
24/09/1996
ARA
FORMI 36,610 39,370 01:15,980 35,17
31 51 7492001
DEL BARRIO ATIENZA, LAURA
08/09/1997
ARA
PANTI 48,550 48,220 01:36,770 205,12
31 6491917
PUYOL GRACIA, LORETO
02/04/1996
ARA
ASTUN 0,00 DNF1
10 23 496256
ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
26/08/1996
ARA
PANTI 40,430 42,310 01:22,740 90,43
14 5 496248
FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
12/01/1996
ARA
CERLR 42,050 42,650 01:24,700 106,45
50 496366
KORTA IRIARTE, LUKE
31/01/1997
RIO
EDIV 0,00 DNF1
20 17 7491233
HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
05/11/1996
ARA
CEC 42,960 46,330 01:29,290 143,97
1 9 496223
SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
04/03/1996
VAS
AASTN 36,650 37,970 01:14,620 24,05
26 26 13888
YUS DIEZ, MARIA
10/11/1997
ARA
CERLR 46,630 47,870 01:34,500 186,56
29 56 7491999
NAVARRO GARIBI, MARIA
21/06/1997
ARA
PANTI 47,140 48,400 01:35,540 195,07
44 44 496234
BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, MARIA
10/05/1996
ARA
FORMI 53,840 53,390 01:47,230 290,63
32 1492787
BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, MARIA
29/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
13 24 7491844
MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
09/11/1997
ARA
MAYEN 42,520 41,960 01:24,480 104,65
13 496257
BENITO SIMON, MARINA
29/02/1996
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
35 59 496272
ROMERO ECHAVE, MARTA
28/03/1996
VAS
AASTN 49,590 50,350 01:39,940 231,03
25 25 7490105
CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
04/02/1997
ARA
CEC 46,590 46,760 01:33,350 177,16
45 38 793549
BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
17/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 49,150 58,740 01:47,890 296,02
15 18 496295
ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
26/09/1997
NAV
ESQNV 41,870 42,850 01:24,720 106,61
30 43 1492911
MORENO MINANBRES, NATALIA
20/01/1997
ARA
ASTUN 48,040 48,580 01:36,620 203,89
19 33 496298
BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
04/08/1997
ARA
PANTI 43,510 44,670 01:28,180 134,90
49 52 793573
ECHANIZ ARRESE, PAULA
18/05/1997
ARA
SKIVA 59,650 60,070 01:59,720 392,73
11 496225
APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
13/09/1996
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNQ1
34 48 793569
MATEO MARTINEZ, SANDRA
04/06/1997
ARA
ASTUN 48,040 51,520 01:39,560 227,93
58 1492646
LOGROÑO REZOLA, SOFIA
21/05/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
7 14 496313
GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
07/01/1997
VAS
LVERD 38,150 43,050 01:21,200 77,84
8 16 1492397
IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
24/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 40,290 40,970 01:21,260 78,33