Código
AL 107/11-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
89 SUBIAS MARTIN, ADRIAN
1996 - FORMI
492085

ARA
44,190 45,460 01:29,650 176,95
1 1
74 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
35,870 35,370 01:11,240 19,31
999999 999999
108 FRANCIA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
1997 - EDIV
1492960

RIO
0,00DNQ1
29 29
111 MARTINEZ de VALLEJO, ALVARO
1997 - AASTN
793572

VAS
53,220 57,240 01:50,460 355,14
999999 999999
79 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
85 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
0,00DNQ2
2 2
73 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
36,060 37,980 01:14,040 43,29
13 13
104 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
43,350 42,870 01:26,220 147,58
999999 999999
100 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
0,00DNF2
27 27
109 GUERRERO ZUAZO, DAVID
1997 - EDIV
492276

RIO
52,540 52,090 01:44,630 305,22
25 25
99 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
58,900 44,200 01:43,100 292,11
30 30
112 MARTIN FRANCO, FERNANDO
1996 - PANTI
793433

ARA
56,570 54,850 01:51,420 363,36
999999 999999
110 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
0,00DNF2
4 4
76 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
38,040 39,150 01:17,190 70,26
3 3
82 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
36,170 38,100 01:14,270 45,25
24 24
87 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
1996 - ESQNV
492113

NAV
45,820 54,890 01:40,710 271,65
10 10
97 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
40,370 41,980 01:22,350 114,44
5 5
77 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
39,360 38,940 01:18,300 79,76
999999 999999
101 GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
1997 - CEC
7491056

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
91 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
0,00DNF1
9 9
83 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
40,400 40,940 01:21,340 105,79
999999 999999
105 RODRIGUEZ BERGUA, IÑIGO
1997 - FORMI
1492399

ARA
0,00DNF2
16 16
81 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11355

NAV
44,960 45,220 01:30,180 181,49
11 11
84 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - FORMI
492087

ARA
42,460 42,150 01:24,610 133,79
7 7
78 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
38,060 41,200 01:19,260 87,98
999999 999999
94 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
492114

NAV
0,00DNQ2
17 17
88 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
47,880 43,010 01:30,890 187,57
21 21
92 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
1996 - ESQNV
492115

NAV
46,440 50,330 01:36,770 237,91
26 26
95 PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
1997 - FORMI
1492400

ARA
59,470 43,880 01:43,350 294,26
6 6
72 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
38,710 39,710 01:18,420 80,79
19 19
96 MUSITU EUGUI, Js IGNACIO
1997 - ESQNV
11315

NAV
47,940 46,890 01:34,830 221,30
20 20
107 ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
1997 - CEC
793263

ARA
47,810 47,490 01:35,300 225,33
999999 999999
71 AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
1996 - MAYEN
492084

ARA
0,00DNS1
12 12
93 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
42,310 42,500 01:24,810 135,50
31 31
113 HERRERO LORENTE, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
1492598

ARA
53,490 63,680 01:57,170 412,59
14 14
90 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
41,570 47,020 01:28,590 167,87
23 23
102 PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
1997 - FORMI
1492615

ARA
49,860 47,980 01:37,840 247,08
8 8
80 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
40,010 41,290 01:21,300 105,45
999999 999999
86 PRADAS LOPEZ, MIQUEL
1996 - PANTI
7492046

ARA
0,00DNF1
28 28
103 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, PABLO
1997 - ESQNV
13647

NAV
60,590 45,690 01:46,280 319,34
999999 999999
106 ZAPATA SADA, PABLO
1996 - ESQNV
1492403

NAV
0,00DNF1
18 18
98 JANER PUJOL, ROQUE
1996 - CERLR
7490377

ARA
46,420 45,920 01:32,340 199,98
22 22
75 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
41,830 55,900 01:37,730 246,13