Código
AL 107/11-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
15 89 492085
SUBIAS MARTIN, ADRIAN
11/06/1996
ARA
FORMI 44,190 45,460 01:29,650 176,95
1 74 492063
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
27/01/1996
NAV
ESQNV 35,870 35,370 01:11,240 19,31
108 1492960
FRANCIA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
02/08/1997
RIO
EDIV 0,00 DNQ1
29 111 793572
MARTINEZ de VALLEJO, ALVARO
21/03/1997
VAS
AASTN 53,220 57,240 01:50,460 355,14
79 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
85 492129
GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
12/11/1996
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ2
2 73 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 36,060 37,980 01:14,040 43,29
13 104 7491701
O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
25/03/1997
ARA
PANTI 43,350 42,870 01:26,220 147,58
100 12461
SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
24/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
27 109 492276
GUERRERO ZUAZO, DAVID
07/11/1997
RIO
EDIV 52,540 52,090 01:44,630 305,22
25 99 1492783
LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
23/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 58,900 44,200 01:43,100 292,11
30 112 793433
MARTIN FRANCO, FERNANDO
12/09/1996
ARA
PANTI 56,570 54,850 01:51,420 363,36
110 492180
GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
11/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
4 76 7491740
MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
15/02/1996
VAS
LVERD 38,040 39,150 01:17,190 70,26
3 82 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 36,170 38,100 01:14,270 45,25
24 87 492113
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
22/07/1996
NAV
ESQNV 45,820 54,890 01:40,710 271,65
10 97 1492782
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
15/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 40,370 41,980 01:22,350 114,44
5 77 492110
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
11/03/1996
CYL
CONTY 39,360 38,940 01:18,300 79,76
101 7491056
GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
02/05/1997
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
91 13635
AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
28/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
9 83 6491663
SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
15/12/1996
ARA
MAYEN 40,400 40,940 01:21,340 105,79
105 1492399
RODRIGUEZ BERGUA, IÑIGO
18/07/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
16 81 11355
LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
03/10/1996
NAV
ESQNV 44,960 45,220 01:30,180 181,49
11 84 492087
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
18/10/1996
ARA
FORMI 42,460 42,150 01:24,610 133,79
7 78 11927
MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
02/11/1996
NAV
ESQNV 38,060 41,200 01:19,260 87,98
94 492114
RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, IÑIGO
27/09/1996
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ2
17 88 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 47,880 43,010 01:30,890 187,57
21 92 492115
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
13/10/1996
NAV
ESQNV 46,440 50,330 01:36,770 237,91
26 95 1492400
PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
07/11/1997
ARA
FORMI 59,470 43,880 01:43,350 294,26
6 72 7492043
BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
22/09/1996
ARA
PANTI 38,710 39,710 01:18,420 80,79
19 96 11315
MUSITU EUGUI, Js IGNACIO
14/07/1997
NAV
ESQNV 47,940 46,890 01:34,830 221,30
20 107 793263
ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
22/09/1997
ARA
CEC 47,810 47,490 01:35,300 225,33
71 492084
AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
30/10/1996
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS1
12 93 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 42,310 42,500 01:24,810 135,50
31 113 1492598
HERRERO LORENTE, LUIS
13/12/1997
ARA
FORMI 53,490 63,680 01:57,170 412,59
14 90 7490261
MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
20/03/1997
ARA
CERLR 41,570 47,020 01:28,590 167,87
23 102 1492615
PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
12/01/1997
ARA
FORMI 49,860 47,980 01:37,840 247,08
8 80 13919
ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
10/08/1997
NAV
ELRMD 40,010 41,290 01:21,300 105,45
86 7492046
PRADAS LOPEZ, MIQUEL
13/06/1996
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
28 103 13647
ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, PABLO
10/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 60,590 45,690 01:46,280 319,34
106 1492403
ZAPATA SADA, PABLO
03/07/1996
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
18 98 7490377
JANER PUJOL, ROQUE
31/07/1996
ARA
CERLR 46,420 45,920 01:32,340 199,98
22 75 13774
TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
12/02/1997
ARA
CERLR 41,830 55,900 01:37,730 246,13