Código
AL 107/11-17
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
K
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
30 30
45 AYALA ESCARTIN, ADRIANA
1999 - FORMI
793633

ARA
103,480 52,610 02:36,090 30,00
6 6
51 SANCHEZ-CRUZAT PALOMERA, ALICIA
1999 - CEJCA
496405

ARA
82,220 47,090 02:09,310 6,00
25 25
27 DOMEC BURGADA, ALMA
1999 - FORMI
793589

ARA
97,530 49,650 02:27,180 25,00
33 33
38 TORRENTE GAYARRE, ANA
1999 - FORMI
793897

ARA
108,760 54,620 02:43,380 33,00
26 26
49 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, ANA
1999 - FORMI
793584

ARA
99,430 53,110 02:32,540 26,00
7 7
10 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
83,800 46,450 02:10,250 7,00
2 2
6 CULEBRAS ROMERO, ANDREA
1999 - KOMBI
496378

MAD
79,380 44,360 02:03,740 2,00
22 22
56 GARCIA CALVAR, BELEN
1999 - ESQNV
794162

NAV
94,900 51,100 02:26,000 22,00
20 20
54 ABAJO MASTRAL, BERTA
1999 - FORMI
496381

ARA
92,930 49,740 02:22,670 20,00
37 37
40 LOPEZ GARRIDO, CARLOTA
1999 - FORMI
793965

ARA
119,190 56,270 02:55,460 37,00
39 39
39 BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, CLARA
1999 - FORMI
793969

ARA
120,430 58,550 02:58,980 39,00
28 28
43 ARASANZ SOLANA, CLARA
1999 - CERLR
13779

ARA
101,180 53,430 02:34,610 28,00
31 31
46 ARTECHE IRIBARREN, GARBIÑE
1999 - FORMI
794245

ARA
107,780 51,930 02:39,710 31,00
8 8
5 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
85,070 46,330 02:11,400 8,00
10 10
4 BELIO REFOYO, LLARINA
1999 - PANTI
6493159

ARA
88,810 44,700 02:13,510 10,00
29 29
22 GARAYALDE LARRAÑAGA, LOINAZ
1998 - MAYEN
7491776

ARA
101,310 53,310 02:34,620 29,00
4 4
7 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
79,820 44,630 02:04,450 4,00
21 21
21 URIETA GERICO, LUISA
1999 - FORMI
793899

ARA
94,050 49,350 02:23,400 21,00
18 18
20 URRESTILLA ANGUIOZAR, MAITANE
1998 - FORMI
496329

ARA
92,030 48,150 02:20,180 18,00
1 1
3 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
75,200 44,970 02:00,170 1,00
14 14
12 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
92,430 45,770 02:18,200 14,00
35 35
36 SANZ LA TORRE, MARIA
1999 - PANTI
794004

ARA
106,890 58,660 02:45,550 35,00
34 34
52 GALLEGO PELEGAY, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
793665

ARA
108,690 55,340 02:44,030 34,00
13 13
16 BARBERENA TURRAU, MARIA
1998 - FORMI
496332

ARA
90,320 47,530 02:17,850 13,00
3 3
2 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
80,170 43,670 02:03,840 3,00
38 38
26 USTARROZ MUÑOZ, MIRIAN
1999 - PANTI
793992

ARA
120,980 57,830 02:58,810 38,00
36 36
25 CASBAS SANZ, MONICA
1998 - PANTI
793429

ARA
114,640 54,050 02:48,690 36,00
12 12
13 ESNAOLA GURRUCHAGA, NAGORE
1999 - ESQNV
13921

NAV
89,100 47,540 02:16,640 12,00
11 11
19 EGAÑA BASTARRICA, NAIARA
1999 - CEC
1492547

ARA
87,600 46,100 02:13,700 11,00
32 32
41 LACUNZA SANABDON, NATALIA
1999 - PANTI
793984

ARA
109,210 50,730 02:39,940 32,00
5 5
9 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
81,690 44,810 02:06,500 5,00
15 15
24 RAMIREZ AMADOZ, PATRICIA
1998 - ESQNV
12431

NAV
90,280 48,690 02:18,970 15,00
17 17
35 UCAR ARCOS, PATRICIA
1999 - PANTI
793985

ARA
92,190 47,950 02:20,140 17,00
27 27
53 CASASUS CALVO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496382

ARA
101,370 51,220 02:32,590 27,00
40 40
31 BERGUA MILAGRO, PATRICIA
1999 - FORMI
496380

ARA
361,630 53,900 06:55,530 40,00
23 23
42 FERRADAS EITO, PAULA
1999 - MAYEN
793981

ARA
95,500 50,550 02:26,050 23,00
16 16
29 GORDO ARA, ROCIO
1999 - CEJCA
496404

ARA
91,970 47,830 02:19,800 16,00
24 24
50 GOYA LIRIO, SOFIA
1999 - CEC
6492162

ARA
97,610 49,410 02:27,020 24,00
19 19
48 CATALAN URIBEETXEVERRIA, TERESA
1999 - ESQNV
1492632

NAV
91,340 49,890 02:21,230 19,00
9 9
18 BESTUE CEREZA, VIOLETA
1999 - CERLR
496383

ARA
86,460 46,460 02:12,920 9,00