Código
AL 107/11-16
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
K
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
64 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
75,840 43,800 01:59,640 2,00
13 13
143 PARRA ERICE, ALEJANDRO
1999 - CEJCA
794132

ARA
85,990 46,840 02:12,830 13,00
23 23
108 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
88,100 49,880 02:17,980 23,00
6 6
75 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
73,440 53,950 02:07,390 6,00
35 35
81 GOGORZA FONSECA, ALVARO
1999 - SKIVA
1492516

ARA
94,520 49,100 02:23,620 35,00
42 42
123 GONZALEZ GARCIA, ALVARO
1999 - PANTI
794117

ARA
98,830 49,610 02:28,440 42,00
48 48
140 YELA PUERTAS, ALVARO
1999 - CEC
794054

ARA
99,520 53,390 02:32,910 48,00
53 53
103 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, ANDER
1998 - AASTN
793571

VAS
108,610 51,750 02:40,360 53,00
18 18
71 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
88,410 47,000 02:15,410 18,00
17 17
87 SALABERRIA BEITIA, ANTXON
1999 - MAYEN
794163

ARA
86,090 48,350 02:14,440 17,00
15 15
97 GALOFRE ESTAPE, ARTURO
1999 - CERLR
13777

ARA
86,630 47,020 02:13,650 15,00
33 33
90 AYUSO GARCIA, DIEGO
1999 - CERLR
7492073

ARA
93,110 49,960 02:23,070 33,00
49 49
122 GOMEZ GIRON, EDUARDO
1999 - CERLR
7490256

ARA
100,520 52,500 02:33,020 49,00
39 39
130 PEÑA CRESPO, EMILIO
1999 - PANTI
7492007

ARA
95,950 51,450 02:27,400 39,00
5 5
67 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
81,400 45,690 02:07,090 5,00
60 60
134 SANZ GASTON, FRANCISCO
1999 - PANTI
793986

ARA
125,420 60,480 03:05,900 60,00
22 22
96 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, GONZALO
1999 - ESQNV
7492116

NAV
89,940 47,920 02:17,860 22,00
28 28
98 MUSITU ARRIBAS, HUGO
1998 - ESQNV
11493

NAV
93,080 48,010 02:21,090 28,00
9 9
77 MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
1999 - MAYEN
492237

ARA
83,200 44,990 02:08,190 9,00
58 58
116 DE BENITO ALDEA, IGNACIO
1998 - ASTUN
794032

ARA
116,320 52,760 02:49,080 58,00
37 37
132 RODRIGUEZ MONTERO, IGNACIO
1998 - FORMI
794048

ARA
96,350 49,590 02:25,940 37,00
10 10
61 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
83,540 46,490 02:10,030 10,00
47 47
139 VENTURA GORTARI, IÑIGO
1999 - ESQNV
13922

NAV
100,110 51,290 02:31,400 47,00
36 36
142 URRUTIA PARAGES, IÑIGO
1999 - CEJCA
13916

ARA
95,480 50,330 02:25,810 36,00
26 26
113 BENITO SIMON, IÑIGO
1999 - PANTI
7491960

ARA
91,410 49,010 02:20,420 26,00
8 8
73 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
82,570 45,560 02:08,130 8,00
45 45
95 AZCUE SANCHEZ, IVAN
1998 - FORMI
793487

ARA
97,820 52,860 02:30,680 45,00
12 12
144 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
85,060 47,570 02:12,630 12,00
19 19
80 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, JAVIER
1999 - ESQNV
13650

NAV
89,010 46,440 02:15,450 19,00
54 54
104 ITURBE MUÑOZ, JAVIER
1998 - EDIV
793563

RIO
109,720 51,040 02:40,760 54,00
31 31
89 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
94,090 48,060 02:22,150 31,00
41 41
109 ASUA VIDRI, JAVIER
1998 - ESQNV
793437

NAV
100,400 47,670 02:28,070 41,00
7 7
69 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
80,710 46,900 02:07,610 7,00
29 29
76 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
94,050 47,720 02:21,770 29,00
59 59
119 EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN
1999 - ESQNV
1492633

NAV
116,510 58,410 02:54,920 59,00
25 25
111 AZANZA ATONDO, JON
1999 - ESQNV
13637

NAV
92,980 46,180 02:19,160 25,00
44 44
129 OSINALDE JAUREGUI, JON
1999 - CEC
1492244

ARA
96,940 52,980 02:29,920 44,00
43 43
102 RUIZ G VILLALVA, JORGE
1998 - PANTI
793427

ARA
99,870 49,710 02:29,580 43,00
55 55
124 GUTIERREZ PEDREIRA, JOSU
1999 - ASTUN
794001

ARA
106,320 56,200 02:42,520 55,00
40 40
131 PERELLO CABEZAS, JUAN
1999 - FORMI
794149

ARA
97,160 50,680 02:27,840 40,00
1 1
65 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
75,960 42,670 01:58,630 1,00
32 32
84 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
94,010 48,480 02:22,490 32,00
52 52
112 AZCON GARCIA, JULIO
1999 - PANTI
7491958

ARA
107,760 52,570 02:40,330 52,00
34 34
88 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, LUCAS
1999 - ESQNV
13648

NAV
87,290 55,980 02:23,270 34,00
38 38
82 BILBAO LOPEZ, LUCAS
1998 - MAYEN
7491891

ARA
96,480 50,350 02:26,830 38,00
27 27
94 PEREZ ALONSO, LUCAS
1998 - FORMI
793481

ARA
91,920 48,570 02:20,490 27,00
11 11
66 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
84,350 46,230 02:10,580 11,00
3 3
62 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
76,400 43,630 02:00,030 3,00
51 51
106 ARBIOL URQUIZU, MARCOS
1999 - ESQNV
7492115

NAV
106,920 53,320 02:40,240 51,00
50 50
105 ALONSO PLANILLO, MARIO
1999 - ESQNV
7492114

NAV
105,430 52,170 02:37,600 50,00
4 4
63 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
77,850 45,450 02:03,300 4,00
46 46
99 LAGO GAMEZ, MIGUEL
1999 - MAYEN
794122

ARA
100,210 51,130 02:31,340 46,00
20 20
70 GOGORZA FONSECA, MIKEL
1999 - SKIVA
1492515

ARA
88,440 48,340 02:16,780 20,00
24 24
79 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
89,550 48,900 02:18,450 24,00
56 56
125 LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, NICOLAS
1999 - FORMI
793895

ARA
110,960 53,410 02:44,370 56,00
21 21
86 RAVENTOS BARATA, NICOLAS
1999 - CERLR
13776

ARA
89,390 48,410 02:17,800 21,00
14 14
78 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
85,390 48,170 02:13,560 14,00
30 30
92 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, PABLO
1998 - FORMI
793482

ARA
93,360 48,770 02:22,130 30,00
57 57
138 URIZ DIEZ, PATRICIO
1999 - PANTI
794005

ARA
111,180 54,080 02:45,260 57,00
16 16
100 URRUTIA GALLART, SANCHO
1999 - PANTI
7492005

ARA
87,530 46,850 02:14,380 16,00