Código
AL 107/11-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
20 35 496249
SUBIÑAS URQUIDI, AINHOA
03/09/1996
ARA
FORMI 46,850 45,340 01:32,190 129,77
27 54 7492008
ALVAREZ DOMEQUE, ALBA
07/11/1997
ARA
PANTI 48,530 46,330 01:34,860 158,15
7 496246
CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
09/07/1996
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1
34 34 793375
PASCUAL MARTINEZ, ANA
01/04/1996
ARA
CEC 49,580 47,270 01:36,850 179,31
4 6 496224
TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
27/06/1996
ARA
FORMI 42,860 41,290 01:24,150 44,29
1 8 496266
MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
08/10/1996
MAD
NOROE 41,340 40,490 01:21,830 19,62
24 46 7492158
RUIZ BOROBIA, ANE
04/10/1996
ARA
PANTI 48,610 45,160 01:33,770 146,56
10 3 496273
ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
25/11/1996
ARA
FORMI 44,170 42,720 01:26,890 73,42
16 19 6491328
ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
16/09/1997
ARA
CEC 45,660 43,780 01:29,440 100,53
51 59 794254
SAGUES ALFONSO, ANNE
25/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 55,300 51,630 01:46,930 286,48
26 39 1492601
SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, BEATRIZ
19/12/1997
ARA
FORMI 49,220 45,490 01:34,710 156,56
14 22 496259
AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
29/03/1996
NAV
ESQNV 45,060 43,110 01:28,170 87,03
7 2 496233
MORA BOVIO, BELEN
15/09/1996
ARA
MAYEN 43,860 41,820 01:25,680 60,55
19 30 13930
DE MORAGAS JOVER, BERTA
20/11/1997
ARA
CERLR 46,970 44,670 01:31,640 123,92
52 55 1492401
MOLS CASTRO, BLANCA
27/09/1997
ARA
FORMI 56,010 54,330 01:50,340 322,73
18 14 496265
GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
12/03/1996
ARA
CERLR 46,080 44,650 01:30,730 114,24
38 40 1492643
PEÑA ESCANERO, CAROLINA
13/12/1997
ARA
FORMI 50,650 47,380 01:38,030 191,86
28 13638
OLIVAR GIL, CELIA
05/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
36 29 496250
ROMERO CALVET, CLARA
01/09/1996
ARA
CERLR 49,310 47,990 01:37,300 184,09
44 41 1492462
CHAIN MORENO, CLARA
12/07/1997
ARA
MAYEN 52,750 48,310 01:41,060 224,07
48 49 1492962
IRIARTE ARTECHE, CRISTINA
15/10/1996
RIO
EDIV 53,290 50,230 01:43,520 250,22
41 53 793543
DOMEC BURGADA, CRISTINA
09/05/1997
ARA
FORMI 51,240 47,990 01:39,230 204,61
53 61 793387
ORTUETA ALBERDI, ELENA
18/02/1997
ARA
ASTUN 58,840 54,550 01:53,390 355,16
15 20 11351
CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
07/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 45,600 43,680 01:29,280 98,83
40 42 7492064
ERICE AINCIBURU, ELISA
06/04/1996
ARA
FORMI 51,100 47,870 01:38,970 201,85
47 47 1492777
PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
29/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 53,750 49,760 01:43,510 250,12
35 37 1492776
PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
29/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 50,280 46,860 01:37,140 182,39
30 36 7491962
CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
11/10/1996
ARA
PANTI 49,010 46,340 01:35,350 163,36
43 27 7490528
SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
10/11/1997
VAL
FDICV 50,310 49,650 01:39,960 212,37
42 12 1492396
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
06/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 57,920 41,980 01:39,900 211,74
50 60 496276
LIZ LOPEZ, HELENA
23/05/1996
ARA
FORMI 54,440 50,480 01:44,920 265,11
45 45 1492752
HUARTE GONZALEZ, INES
15/05/1997
ARA
PANTI 50,990 50,410 01:41,400 227,68
2 9 496340
LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
05/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 42,070 41,120 01:23,190 34,08
17 1 7491055
GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
04/04/1996
ARA
CEC 44,950 44,890 01:29,840 104,78
21 11353
BUSTILLO ERGUI, JULIA
02/02/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
5 4 496237
UGALDE MORENO, LARA
24/09/1996
ARA
FORMI 42,990 41,570 01:24,560 48,64
29 51 7492001
DEL BARRIO ATIENZA, LAURA
08/09/1997
ARA
PANTI 49,740 45,380 01:35,120 160,92
33 31 6491917
PUYOL GRACIA, LORETO
02/04/1996
ARA
ASTUN 49,710 46,910 01:36,620 176,86
11 23 496256
ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
26/08/1996
ARA
PANTI 44,410 42,610 01:27,020 74,80
25 13 496248
FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
12/01/1996
ARA
CERLR 50,630 43,490 01:34,120 150,28
39 50 496366
KORTA IRIARTE, LUKE
31/01/1997
RIO
EDIV 51,380 47,240 01:38,620 198,13
23 17 7491233
HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
05/11/1996
ARA
CEC 47,720 45,960 01:33,680 145,61
5 496223
SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
04/03/1996
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF1
22 26 13888
YUS DIEZ, MARIA
10/11/1997
ARA
CERLR 48,230 44,940 01:33,170 140,18
32 56 7491999
NAVARRO GARIBI, MARIA
21/06/1997
ARA
PANTI 48,550 46,950 01:35,500 164,96
37 44 496234
BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, MARIA
10/05/1996
ARA
FORMI 50,630 47,100 01:37,730 188,67
28 32 1492787
BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, MARIA
29/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 49,290 45,690 01:34,980 159,43
13 24 7491844
MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
09/11/1997
ARA
MAYEN 44,670 43,230 01:27,900 84,16
8 11 496257
BENITO SIMON, MARINA
29/02/1996
ARA
PANTI 43,620 42,660 01:26,280 66,93
54 57 496272
ROMERO ECHAVE, MARTA
28/03/1996
VAS
AASTN 50,540 63,130 01:53,670 358,14
21 25 7490105
CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
04/02/1997
ARA
CEC 47,900 44,490 01:32,390 131,89
46 38 793549
BELDARRAIN SAN JUAN, MARTA
17/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 54,680 48,710 01:43,390 248,84
9 18 496295
ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
26/09/1997
NAV
ESQNV 43,840 42,460 01:26,300 67,14
31 43 1492911
MORENO MINANBRES, NATALIA
20/01/1997
ARA
ASTUN 48,970 46,480 01:35,450 164,43
33 496298
BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
04/08/1997
ARA
PANTI 45,840 0,00 DNF2
49 52 793573
ECHANIZ ARRESE, PAULA
18/05/1997
ARA
SKIVA 53,310 50,660 01:43,970 255,01
3 10 496225
APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
13/09/1996
MAD
AMSTD 42,300 41,610 01:23,910 41,73
48 793569
MATEO MARTINEZ, SANDRA
04/06/1997
ARA
ASTUN 0,00 DNF1
58 1492646
LOGROÑO REZOLA, SOFIA
21/05/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
6 15 496313
GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
07/01/1997
VAS
LVERD 43,310 41,680 01:24,990 53,22
12 16 1492397
IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
24/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 44,350 42,970 01:27,320 77,99