Código
AL 107/11-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
15 89 492085
SUBIAS MARTIN, ADRIAN
11/06/1996
ARA
FORMI 45,820 42,760 01:28,580 120,95
1 71 492063
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
27/01/1996
NAV
ESQNV 39,910 39,230 01:19,140 17,17
37 108 1492960
FRANCIA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
02/08/1997
RIO
EDIV 53,580 50,100 01:43,680 286,94
34 111 793572
MARTINEZ de VALLEJO, ALVARO
21/03/1997
VAS
AASTN 51,630 50,020 01:41,650 264,63
4 84 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 42,530 40,730 01:23,260 62,46
2 73 492129
GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
12/11/1996
ARA
MAYEN 42,130 40,100 01:22,230 51,14
74 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
22 104 7491701
O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
25/03/1997
ARA
PANTI 45,660 44,680 01:30,340 140,29
26 100 12461
SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
24/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 47,180 44,720 01:31,900 157,44
33 109 492276
GUERRERO ZUAZO, DAVID
07/11/1997
RIO
EDIV 50,770 50,130 01:40,900 256,38
23 99 1492783
LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
23/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 45,970 44,470 01:30,440 141,39
112 793433
MARTIN FRANCO, FERNANDO
12/09/1996
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
35 110 492180
GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
11/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 52,730 50,030 01:42,760 276,83
7 80 7491740
MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
15/02/1996
VAS
LVERD 42,790 41,150 01:23,940 69,94
3 76 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 42,100 40,320 01:22,420 53,23
39 87 492113
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
22/07/1996
NAV
ESQNV 62,880 43,570 01:46,450 317,39
13 97 1492782
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
15/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 45,290 42,810 01:28,100 115,67
6 82 492110
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
11/03/1996
CYL
CONTY 43,000 40,840 01:23,840 68,84
30 101 7491056
GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
02/05/1997
ARA
CEC 47,000 45,650 01:32,650 165,69
20 91 13635
AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
28/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 45,760 43,560 01:29,320 129,08
10 75 6491663
SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
15/12/1996
ARA
MAYEN 43,970 41,440 01:25,410 86,10
25 105 1492399
RODRIGUEZ BERGUA, IÑIGO
18/07/1997
ARA
FORMI 46,910 44,580 01:31,490 152,94
14 72 11355
LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
03/10/1996
NAV
ESQNV 45,210 43,080 01:28,290 117,76
11 77 492087
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
18/10/1996
ARA
FORMI 44,320 41,890 01:26,210 94,89
8 81 11927
MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
02/11/1996
NAV
ESQNV 43,210 41,830 01:25,040 82,03
28 94 492114
RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, IÑIGO
27/09/1996
NAV
ESQNV 47,380 44,700 01:32,080 159,42
32 88 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 54,010 43,030 01:37,040 213,95
21 92 492115
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
13/10/1996
NAV
ESQNV 45,980 44,200 01:30,180 138,53
16 95 1492400
PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
07/11/1997
ARA
FORMI 45,090 43,640 01:28,730 122,59
9 83 7492043
BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
22/09/1996
ARA
PANTI 43,450 41,620 01:25,070 82,36
96 11315
MUSITU EUGUI, Js IGNACIO
14/07/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
27 107 793263
ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
22/09/1997
ARA
CEC 46,790 45,130 01:31,920 157,66
12 78 492084
AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
30/10/1996
ARA
MAYEN 45,080 41,930 01:27,010 103,69
18 93 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 45,340 43,700 01:29,040 126,00
38 113 1492598
HERRERO LORENTE, LUIS
13/12/1997
ARA
FORMI 54,190 51,030 01:45,220 303,87
17 90 7490261
MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
20/03/1997
ARA
CERLR 45,360 43,430 01:28,790 123,25
31 102 1492615
PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
12/01/1997
ARA
FORMI 47,880 46,710 01:34,590 187,01
5 79 13919
ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
10/08/1997
NAV
ELRMD 42,840 40,510 01:23,350 63,45
19 86 7492046
PRADAS LOPEZ, MIQUEL
13/06/1996
ARA
PANTI 45,650 43,490 01:29,140 127,10
24 103 13647
ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, PABLO
10/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 46,270 44,310 01:30,580 142,93
36 106 1492403
ZAPATA SADA, PABLO
03/07/1996
NAV
ESQNV 52,260 50,700 01:42,960 279,03
29 98 7490377
JANER PUJOL, ROQUE
31/07/1996
ARA
CERLR 48,070 44,480 01:32,550 164,59
85 13774
TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
12/02/1997
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1