Código
AL 107/11-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
89 SUBIAS MARTIN, ADRIAN
1996 - FORMI
492085

ARA
45,820 42,760 01:28,580 120,95
1 1
71 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
39,910 39,230 01:19,140 17,17
37 37
108 FRANCIA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
1997 - EDIV
1492960

RIO
53,580 50,100 01:43,680 286,94
34 34
111 MARTINEZ de VALLEJO, ALVARO
1997 - AASTN
793572

VAS
51,630 50,020 01:41,650 264,63
4 4
84 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
42,530 40,730 01:23,260 62,46
2 2
73 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
42,130 40,100 01:22,230 51,14
999999 999999
74 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNF1
22 22
104 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
45,660 44,680 01:30,340 140,29
26 26
100 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
47,180 44,720 01:31,900 157,44
33 33
109 GUERRERO ZUAZO, DAVID
1997 - EDIV
492276

RIO
50,770 50,130 01:40,900 256,38
23 23
99 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
45,970 44,470 01:30,440 141,39
999999 999999
112 MARTIN FRANCO, FERNANDO
1996 - PANTI
793433

ARA
0,00DNF2
35 35
110 GUIRAL ALBAREDA, FRANCISCO J
1997 - ESQNV
492180

NAV
52,730 50,030 01:42,760 276,83
7 7
80 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
42,790 41,150 01:23,940 69,94
3 3
76 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
42,100 40,320 01:22,420 53,23
39 39
87 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
1996 - ESQNV
492113

NAV
62,880 43,570 01:46,450 317,39
13 13
97 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
45,290 42,810 01:28,100 115,67
6 6
82 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
43,000 40,840 01:23,840 68,84
30 30
101 GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
1997 - CEC
7491056

ARA
47,000 45,650 01:32,650 165,69
20 20
91 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
45,760 43,560 01:29,320 129,08
10 10
75 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
43,970 41,440 01:25,410 86,10
25 25
105 RODRIGUEZ BERGUA, IÑIGO
1997 - FORMI
1492399

ARA
46,910 44,580 01:31,490 152,94
14 14
72 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11355

NAV
45,210 43,080 01:28,290 117,76
11 11
77 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - FORMI
492087

ARA
44,320 41,890 01:26,210 94,89
8 8
81 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
43,210 41,830 01:25,040 82,03
28 28
94 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
492114

NAV
47,380 44,700 01:32,080 159,42
32 32
88 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
54,010 43,030 01:37,040 213,95
21 21
92 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
1996 - ESQNV
492115

NAV
45,980 44,200 01:30,180 138,53
16 16
95 PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
1997 - FORMI
1492400

ARA
45,090 43,640 01:28,730 122,59
9 9
83 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
43,450 41,620 01:25,070 82,36
999999 999999
96 MUSITU EUGUI, Js IGNACIO
1997 - ESQNV
11315

NAV
0,00DNF1
27 27
107 ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
1997 - CEC
793263

ARA
46,790 45,130 01:31,920 157,66
12 12
78 AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
1996 - MAYEN
492084

ARA
45,080 41,930 01:27,010 103,69
18 18
93 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
45,340 43,700 01:29,040 126,00
38 38
113 HERRERO LORENTE, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
1492598

ARA
54,190 51,030 01:45,220 303,87
17 17
90 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
45,360 43,430 01:28,790 123,25
31 31
102 PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
1997 - FORMI
1492615

ARA
47,880 46,710 01:34,590 187,01
5 5
79 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
42,840 40,510 01:23,350 63,45
19 19
86 PRADAS LOPEZ, MIQUEL
1996 - PANTI
7492046

ARA
45,650 43,490 01:29,140 127,10
24 24
103 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, PABLO
1997 - ESQNV
13647

NAV
46,270 44,310 01:30,580 142,93
36 36
106 ZAPATA SADA, PABLO
1996 - ESQNV
1492403

NAV
52,260 50,700 01:42,960 279,03
29 29
98 JANER PUJOL, ROQUE
1996 - CERLR
7490377

ARA
48,070 44,480 01:32,550 164,59
999999 999999
85 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
0,00DNF1