Código
AL 105/11-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Masella
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
55 55
14 PINYOL GIL, ALBERT
1997 - LMCE
7490239

CAT
58,100 62,880 02:00,980 172,23
4 4
25 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
51,850 51,770 01:43,620 24,76
999999 999999
35 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
0,00DNF1
29 29
90 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
53,450 58,060 01:51,510 91,78
47 47
46 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ALEIX
1997 - LMCE
492188

CAT
55,390 61,240 01:56,630 135,28
999999 999999
6 UBACH DE PABLO, ALEJANDRO
1996 - G.E.R
7491014

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
78 PONT GRAU, ALEX
1996 - CANMC
492088

CAT
52,230 54,670 01:46,900 52,63
12 12
73 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
54,300 52,140 01:46,440 48,72
51 51
81 PARE MITJAVILA, ALEX
1996 - ELIT
2492544

CAT
54,070 65,650 01:59,720 161,52
999999 999999
79 BORDAS MARSOL, ANDREU
1996 - G.E.R
492078

CAT
0,00DNS1
63 63
3 REYNE MAGRET, ANIOL
1997 - S.C.C
1492447

CAT
60,190 66,810 02:07,000 223,36
2 2
56 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
49,150 53,820 01:42,970 19,24
999999 999999
5 CASES ROCA, BERNAT
1997 - G.E.R
7491022

CAT
0,00DNF2
24 24
8 JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
1997 - MLEC
7490932

CAT
52,260 57,290 01:49,550 75,14
6 6
86 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
50,830 53,900 01:44,730 34,19
64 64
22 AGUSTI FANALS, EDUARD
1997 - GEIEG
13467

CAT
71,050 58,420 02:09,470 244,34
999999 999999
49 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
0,00DNF2
34 34
82 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, ELOI
1997 - CEAC
1492717

CAT
55,320 58,030 01:53,350 107,41
58 58
67 MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
1997 - C.C.E
793466

CAT
65,300 57,800 02:03,100 190,23
7 7
42 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
49,660 55,360 01:45,020 36,66
37 37
4 SOLA GRAU, GERARD
1997 - S.C.C
2492420

CAT
54,420 59,350 01:53,770 110,98
39 39
77 MORENO PIJOAN, GERARD
1996 - CEAC
492124

CAT
54,930 59,100 01:54,030 113,19
999999 999999
66 LLARENA ESPINOSA, GONZALO
1996 - ELIT
492142

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
74 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, GONZALO
1996 - CEVA
13098

CAT
52,580 55,640 01:48,220 63,84
999999 999999
84 OLASO ORBAÑANOS, GONZALO
1997 - CEVA
11533

CAT
0,00DNS1
56 56
75 BERTRAN SITJAR, GONZALO
1997 - CANMC
3492328

CAT
58,490 63,460 02:01,950 180,47
999999 999999
19 LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
1996 - CAEI
7491704

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
55 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
0,00DNF1
45 45
40 HELLIN MERCADAL, IGNACIO
1997 - COPOS
6492297

CAT
56,430 60,030 01:56,460 133,83
42 42
37 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
55,720 59,610 01:55,330 124,23
18 18
12 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
55,330 52,510 01:47,840 60,61
60 60
85 LOPEZ B HUERTA, IÑAKI
1997 - LMCE
793373

CAT
63,640 59,870 02:03,510 193,72
28 28
88 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

CAT
54,880 56,070 01:50,950 87,03
30 30
72 GARROS ARNO, IVAN
1997 - GEIEG
793988

CAT
54,460 57,530 01:51,990 95,86
999999 999999
68 SALA EGUARAS, JAN
1996 - LMCE
492076

CAT
0,00DNF1
38 38
53 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
53,900 59,960 01:53,860 111,75
31 31
23 HELLIN MERCADAL, JAVIER
1997 - COPOS
6492298

CAT
54,430 58,110 01:52,540 100,53
23 23
16 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
52,010 57,530 01:49,540 75,05
22 22
57 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
52,270 57,070 01:49,340 73,35
999999 999999
2 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

CAT
0,00DNF2
26 26
45 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
53,400 57,270 01:50,670 84,65
27 27
11 BARBANY BOFILL, JORDI
1996 - ELIT
492128

CAT
52,880 57,830 01:50,710 84,99
32 32
91 ALIS BOSQUET, JORDI
1996 - C.C.E
492127

CAT
54,670 58,050 01:52,720 102,06
999999 999999
1 VILLALVA COSTA, JORDI
1997 - C.E.T
793271

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
54 PRATS SANCHIS, JORDI
1997 - G.E.R
1492482

CAT
0,00DNS1
61 61
58 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
53,290 70,920 02:04,210 199,66
53 53
60 MURUA IMAZ, LAIOTZ
1997 - AISC
1492657

CAT
58,770 61,300 02:00,070 164,50
17 17
7 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
51,600 56,180 01:47,780 60,10
999999 999999
33 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, LLUIS
1996 - CANMC
492122

CAT
0,00DNQ1
33 33
50 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
1997 - CAEI
7492320

CAT
54,770 58,310 01:53,080 105,12
11 11
27 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492074

CAT
51,390 55,020 01:46,410 48,46
44 44
76 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
56,620 59,310 01:55,930 129,33
65 65
70 TORROELLA DEL RIO, MARC
1996 - ELIT
492089

CAT
73,600 59,480 02:13,080 275,01
59 59
38 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
59,110 64,170 02:03,280 191,76
999999 999999
20 SOLER FRAMIS, MARC
1996 - MLEC
793882

CAT
0,00DNS1
35 35
39 EISELT HARDING, MARC
1996 - G.E.R
7491009

CAT
54,680 58,860 01:53,540 109,03
999999 999999
61 GOL MESTRE, MARC
1997 - E.E.C
793691

CAT
0,00DNF2
15 15
31 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
51,990 55,040 01:47,030 53,73
999999 999999
26 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
0,00DNF2
20 20
69 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
52,140 56,250 01:48,390 65,28
41 41
83 MOYA PIÑOL, MARC
1996 - P.C
793399

CAT
54,380 60,880 01:55,260 123,64
999999 999999
36 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
0,00DNQ1
40 40
18 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
54,550 59,810 01:54,360 115,99
10 10
13 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
51,330 54,560 01:45,890 44,05
5 5
63 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
50,300 53,720 01:44,020 28,16
13 13
30 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
51,030 55,540 01:46,570 96,00
52 52
71 ALBA PONS DE VALL, NIL
1996 - CEAC
1492546

CAT
56,910 62,920 01:59,830 162,46
999999 999999
51 BALSELLS RODRIGUEZ, ORIOL
1997 - G.E.R
7491016

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
89 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
51,110 56,200 01:47,310 56,11
66 66
21 HERNANDEZ MARGARIT, PABLO
1996 - CEAC
7491980

CAT
87,460 61,320 02:28,780 408,37
36 36
9 MASCARO BASELGA, PAU
1996 - CANMC
7491686

CAT
55,450 58,250 01:53,700 110,39
21 21
47 GARCIA MINGUELL, PAU
1996 - CEVA
492060

CAT
52,210 56,680 01:48,890 69,53
999999 999999
59 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
0,00DNF2
50 50
48 ADELL PARRAMON, PERE
1996 - SOL
492079

CAT
56,940 61,820 01:58,760 153,37
8 8
29 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
50,810 54,340 01:45,150 37,76
999999 999999
65 ORIOL SEGURA, POL
1996 - CANMC
492080

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
32 SOLES FONT, QUIM
1997 - CEAC
1492722

CAT
0,00DNF1
9 9
41 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
50,790 55,030 01:45,820 43,45
999999 999999
15 HARO PORCAR, RICARD
1996 - CANMC
7491736

CAT
0,00DNQ1
54 54
34 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
57,570 63,110 02:00,680 169,68
57 57
43 TORRA RAVENTÓS, ROGER
1997 - LMCE
492187

CAT
59,340 63,020 02:02,360 183,95
999999 999999
17 BISBE VILALTA, ROGER
1996 - CEAC
492123

CAT
0,00DNF1
48 48
80 TORRES AMILLS, SANTI
1997 - GRAN
1492729

CAT
56,340 61,300 01:57,640 143,86
999999 999999
87 BARRUFET LLOBERA, SERGI
1996 - CAEI
492067

CAT
0,00DNF1
49 49
44 BASSAGANYAS VANCELLS, TOMAS
1997 - CEAC
1492713

CAT
57,750 60,770 01:58,520 151,33
3 3
52 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
51,390 52,180 01:43,570 24,34
62 62
28 PERIS ESPINO, VICENTE
1997 - LMCE
693158

CAT
61,440 64,510 02:05,950 214,44
25 25
64 MORGADAS CASTILLA, VICTOR
1997 - CAEI
1492309

CAT
53,280 56,980 01:50,260 81,17
46 46
62 CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
1997 - CANMC
1492716

CAT
55,050 61,550 01:56,600 135,02
1 1
24 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
48,950 53,470 01:42,420 14,57
43 43
10 SEBASTIA MARGARIT, XAVIER
1997 - CEAC
1492721

CAT
54,880 60,490 01:55,370 124,57