Código
AL 103/11-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Masella
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
7 7
108 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
47,970 45,830 01:33,800 53,29
1 1
140 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
45,150 41,780 01:26,930 5,08
35 35
156 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
53,130 50,620 01:43,750 123,11
4 4
125 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
47,360 43,380 01:30,740 31,82
73 73
151 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
60,520 56,590 01:57,110 216,86
79 79
185 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
69,850 49,040 01:58,890 229,35
71 71
116 PEREZ GREGORI, ALEIX
1999 - CEVA
794068

CAT
60,600 55,480 01:56,080 209,63
999999 999999
0 MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
1998 - GEIEG
7491191

CAT
0,00DNF1
36 36
137 BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
1998 - CANMC
793239

CAT
53,690 50,180 01:43,870 123,95
45 45
202 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
54,380 51,810 01:46,190 140,23
999999 999999
128 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
207 SURROCA SITJAS, ALEX
1999 - C.E.T
794084

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
190 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
0,00DNF2
34 34
105 CARRERA VENTURA, ALEX
1998 - C.C.E
793267

CAT
53,540 50,150 01:43,690 122,69
62 62
203 CALAFELL FERNANDEZ, ALVARO
1999 - LMCE
793794

CAT
57,410 54,570 01:51,980 180,86
12 12
166 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
49,090 46,480 01:35,570 65,71
15 15
192 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
49,560 47,600 01:37,160 76,87
999999 999999
201 PERDICES COS, ANDREU
1998 - CEVA
793277

CAT
0,00DNF1
48 48
162 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
53,960 53,090 01:47,050 146,26
999999 999999
134 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
0,00DNF2
33 33
122 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
53,870 49,740 01:43,610 122,13
66 66
198 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
56,620 56,790 01:53,410 190,89
85 85
124 MAS DORCA, ARNAU
1999 - CEAC
794100

CAT
65,260 57,940 02:03,200 259,59
19 19
158 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
50,740 48,600 01:39,340 92,16
58 58
119 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
55,050 55,150 01:50,200 168,37
83 83
205 CEREZO NACHER, CARLOS
1999 - CANMC
793901

CAT
62,770 59,070 02:01,840 250,05
999999 999999
186 GOMEZ CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIO
1999 - CEAC
794097

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
120 HERNANDEZ GALERA, CRISTIAN
1999 - ELIT
794175

CAT
0,00DNS1
70 70
208 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
59,400 56,220 01:55,620 206,40
23 23
193 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
52,450 48,900 01:41,350 106,27
18 18
165 MARTIN CALLE, DAVID
1998 - CEAC
793412

CAT
50,690 48,330 01:39,020 89,92
61 61
195 PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
793786

CAT
57,540 54,110 01:51,650 178,54
14 14
123 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
50,090 46,850 01:36,940 75,32
999999 999999
143 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
0,00DNQ2
2 2
187 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
44,260 43,070 01:27,330 7,89
8 8
102 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
48,350 45,520 01:33,870 53,78
37 37
169 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
52,640 51,710 01:44,350 127,32
66 66
159 INGLA VIVES, FELIX
1998 - CANMC
793374

CAT
59,060 54,350 01:53,410 190,89
63 63
126 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
52,900 59,120 01:52,020 181,14
28 28
167 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
51,380 50,930 01:42,310 113,00
84 84
179 ESTADELLA PRADERA, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
793305

CAT
62,610 59,380 02:01,990 251,10
86 86
107 ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
1999 - GEIEG
794188

CAT
65,190 61,210 02:06,400 282,05
999999 999999
118 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
0,00DNQ1
29 29
110 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
53,740 49,340 01:43,080 118,41
43 43
153 PUEYO MORA, GUILLERMO
1998 - ELIT
793334

CAT
54,880 50,900 01:45,780 137,35
59 59
178 CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
1998 - CANMC
793161

CAT
56,810 53,700 01:50,510 170,54
82 82
109 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
62,930 57,910 02:00,840 243,03
57 57
197 CARREÑO TALAVERA, IGNASI
1998 - CEVA
793270

CAT
56,180 53,660 01:49,840 165,84
49 49
189 CABELLO PLANAS, IÑAKI
1998 - C.C.E
794152

CAT
56,040 51,220 01:47,260 147,74
32 32
176 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
54,220 49,350 01:43,570 121,85
17 17
200 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
49,780 48,000 01:37,780 81,22
50 50
170 GIMENEZ --, JAVIER
1998 - CASES
793513

CAT
55,620 51,980 01:47,600 150,12
5 5
204 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
46,660 44,520 01:31,180 34,90
41 41
160 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
53,290 51,780 01:45,070 132,37
999999 999999
117 MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
1998 - CANMC
793168

CAT
0,00DNQ2
47 47
121 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
56,140 50,830 01:46,970 145,70
78 78
175 ORTEU SAIZ, JOAN
1999 - E.E.C
794067

CAT
60,140 58,710 01:58,850 229,07
40 40
135 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
55,880 49,150 01:45,030 132,09
9 9
194 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
48,450 46,470 01:34,920 61,15
3 3
177 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
44,460 44,320 01:28,780 18,06
25 25
136 ISERTE MISSE, JORDI
1998 - CANMC
793244

CAT
53,310 48,840 01:42,150 111,88
999999 999999
115 BLANCO POZO, JORDI
1999 - CEAC
793793

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
180 JARDI ROCA, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
793301

CAT
0,00DNF1
52 52
152 CASES ROCA, JOSEP
1999 - G.E.R
7491021

CAT
57,420 51,060 01:48,480 156,30
22 22
196 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
51,540 48,620 01:40,160 97,92
69 69
172 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, JUAN
1998 - CANMC
7693169

CAT
58,270 56,010 01:54,280 197,00
39 39
191 CORBELLA BASELGA, LLUIS
1999 - CANMC
793905

CAT
53,870 50,660 01:44,530 128,58
20 20
154 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
50,990 48,400 01:39,390 92,51
999999 999999
127 CASTAÑER BARAHONA, LUIS
1999 - CEAC
794092

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
188 HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
1998 - CEVA
793453

CAT
0,00DNF1
44 44
155 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
54,040 51,830 01:45,870 137,98
74 74
173 INGLES CAMPOR, MARC
1998 - E.E.C
793470

CAT
58,770 58,430 01:57,200 217,49
64 64
129 PONT DE RODA, MARC
1999 - G.E.R
7491008

CAT
59,560 52,900 01:52,460 184,23
68 68
146 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
54,270 59,450 01:53,720 193,07
53 53
113 SALLES GOULA, MARC
1998 - CEAC
793415

CAT
56,180 52,990 01:49,170 161,14
80 80
112 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
54,750 64,590 01:59,340 232,51
21 21
130 ROURE MALAGELADA, MARC
1998 - CSFC
13531

CAT
52,020 47,640 01:39,660 94,41
38 38
145 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
53,950 50,430 01:44,380 127,53
999999 999999
111 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
157 POU NOGUERAS, MARCIAL
1998 - CEAC
794091

CAT
0,00DNQ2
30 30
142 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
53,910 49,210 01:43,120 118,69
65 65
171 PASCUAL H RUIZ, MARIO
1999 - CAEI
793851

CAT
57,270 55,330 01:52,600 185,21
13 13
133 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
51,060 45,590 01:36,650 73,29
72 72
182 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
58,820 57,580 01:56,400 211,88
999999 999999
148 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
0,00DNF1
55 55
104 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
56,800 52,920 01:49,720 165,00
999999 999999
174 RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
793454

CAT
0,00DNF1
24 24
163 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
50,800 50,950 01:41,750 109,07
51 51
106 MORENO PIJOAN, ORIOL
1998 - CEAC
793413

CAT
55,740 52,140 01:47,880 152,09
999999 999999
138 MORENO PUIG, ORIOL
1999 - G.E.R
7491026

CAT
0,00DNS1
31 31
139 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
52,710 50,500 01:43,210 119,32
87 87
141 JIMENEZ DURAN, OSCAR
1998 - CEAC
793410

CAT
60,340 69,230 02:09,570 304,29
81 81
181 EISELT HARDING, OSCAR
1998 - G.E.R
7491010

CAT
60,750 59,440 02:00,190 238,47
6 6
206 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
47,090 46,470 01:33,560 51,60
60 60
101 CORTADELLAS YMBERN, PABLO
1999 - CEAC
794093

CAT
56,980 53,720 01:50,700 171,88
76 76
168 MASIA PINYOL, PAU
1999 - LMCE
793789

CAT
57,430 61,290 01:58,720 228,15
10 10
103 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
49,810 45,500 01:35,310 63,88
42 42
183 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
54,520 51,120 01:45,640 136,37
55 55
149 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
57,620 52,100 01:49,720 165,00
999999 999999
164 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
150 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
50,330 47,320 01:37,650 80,30
11 11
184 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
49,330 46,010 01:35,340 64,09
46 46
161 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
54,530 51,760 01:46,290 140,93
26 26
147 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
53,870 48,310 01:42,180 112,09
77 77
144 SALCEDO GOITIA, TELMO
1998 - AISC
793309

CAT
61,630 57,150 01:58,780 228,58
75 75
131 BASCUÑANA DE MIGUEL, VALENTIN
1998 - CEVA
793891

CAT
61,810 56,130 01:57,940 222,68
54 54
132 LOPEZBARRENA ARENAS, VICTOR
1999 - ELIT
794159

CAT
57,560 51,630 01:49,190 161,28
27 27
114 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
53,370 48,880 01:42,250 112,58