Código
AL 103/11-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Masella
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
108 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
140 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
39,790 45,800 01:25,590 0,83
55 55
156 BARNADAS FIGULS, ALBERT
1999 - CANMC
793768

CAT
43,650 55,290 01:38,940 136,53
7 7
125 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
41,180 48,920 01:30,100 46,67
87 87
151 CAPDEVILA ROJO, ALBERT
1999 - AISC
794115

CAT
50,690 60,010 01:50,700 256,07
36 36
185 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
44,790 51,170 01:35,960 106,24
999999 999999
116 PEREZ GREGORI, ALEIX
1999 - CEVA
794068

CAT
0,00DNF2
65 65
199 MALAGELADA ALCARAZ, ALEX
1998 - GEIEG
7491191

CAT
47,890 52,770 01:40,660 154,01
51 51
137 BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
1998 - CANMC
793239

CAT
45,460 53,110 01:38,570 132,77
96 96
202 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
66,010 53,550 01:59,560 346,13
999999 999999
128 FLETA HOSPITAL, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793767

CAT
0,00DNQ2
97 97
207 SURROCA SITJAS, ALEX
1999 - C.E.T
794084

CAT
55,450 65,040 02:00,490 355,58
53 53
190 MESTRE SOLE, ALEX
1999 - CANMC
793774

CAT
45,410 53,260 01:38,670 133,78
25 25
105 CARRERA VENTURA, ALEX
1998 - C.C.E
793267

CAT
42,920 51,310 01:34,230 88,65
80 80
203 CALAFELL FERNANDEZ, ALVARO
1999 - LMCE
793794

CAT
50,520 56,780 01:47,300 221,51
19 19
166 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
43,350 49,920 01:33,270 78,90
34 34
192 FORNESA PALOMERO, ANDRES
1999 - CEAC
793755

CAT
46,670 49,160 01:35,830 104,92
30 30
201 PERDICES COS, ANDREU
1998 - CEVA
793277

CAT
44,910 50,320 01:35,230 98,82
73 73
162 LLEOPART PLANAS, ANDREU
1999 - CEAC
7491661

CAT
51,350 51,030 01:42,380 171,50
18 18
134 MEDINA GARCIA, ANTONI
1998 - CANMC
793764

CAT
44,230 48,950 01:33,180 77,98
42 42
122 NICOLAU AMOROS, ARNAU
1999 - ALCE
794101

CAT
44,320 52,750 01:37,070 117,52
67 67
198 TORREBADELLA BARALDES, ARNAU
1999 - SOL
794151

CAT
45,800 55,060 01:40,860 156,05
94 94
124 MAS DORCA, ARNAU
1999 - CEAC
794100

CAT
52,650 62,410 01:55,060 300,38
22 22
158 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
43,860 50,030 01:33,890 85,20
70 70
119 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, CARLOS
1999 - LMCE
793788

CAT
46,320 55,040 01:41,360 161,13
77 77
205 CEREZO NACHER, CARLOS
1999 - CANMC
793901

CAT
48,500 56,090 01:44,590 193,96
78 78
186 GOMEZ CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIO
1999 - CEAC
794097

CAT
48,990 56,210 01:45,200 200,16
76 76
120 HERNANDEZ GALERA, CRISTIAN
1999 - ELIT
794175

CAT
48,010 54,710 01:42,720 174,95
72 72
208 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
47,860 54,480 01:42,340 171,09
31 31
193 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, DAVID
1999 - CEAC
794094

CAT
44,140 51,200 01:35,340 99,94
28 28
165 MARTIN CALLE, DAVID
1998 - CEAC
793412

CAT
44,700 50,260 01:34,960 96,07
74 74
195 PINYOL GIL, EDUARD
1999 - LMCE
793786

CAT
48,450 54,100 01:42,550 173,22
5 5
123 CORTES ARBUES, ENRIC
1999 - CANMC
793773

CAT
41,510 48,300 01:29,810 43,73
13 13
143 FIESTAS FONT, ENRIC
1999 - CEAC
794096

CAT
42,430 50,030 01:32,460 70,66
2 2
187 PARELLADA MARTIN, ENRIC
1998 - COLMR
492201

MAD
39,680 46,770 01:26,450 9,57
11 11
102 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
40,810 50,330 01:31,140 57,24
39 39
169 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
44,480 52,000 01:36,480 111,52
89 89
159 INGLA VIVES, FELIX
1998 - CANMC
793374

CAT
53,260 57,730 01:50,990 259,01
21 21
126 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
43,020 50,580 01:33,600 82,25
50 50
167 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
45,390 53,050 01:38,440 131,45
84 84
179 ESTADELLA PRADERA, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
793305

CAT
50,060 58,510 01:48,570 234,42
93 93
107 ESTEVA AGUSTI, GENIS
1999 - GEIEG
794188

CAT
52,580 61,540 01:54,120 290,83
38 38
118 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
42,230 54,020 01:36,250 109,19
999999 999999
110 SOLE MORALES, GUILLEM
1999 - GRANU
492257

CAT
0,00DNF2
48 48
153 PUEYO MORA, GUILLERMO
1998 - ELIT
793334

CAT
45,100 53,050 01:38,150 128,50
57 57
178 CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
1998 - CANMC
793161

CAT
46,660 52,740 01:39,400 141,21
90 90
109 RAGULL LORAS, IGNASI
1999 - LMCE
794103

CAT
52,160 59,510 01:51,670 265,93
999999 999999
197 CARREÑO TALAVERA, IGNASI
1998 - CEVA
793270

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
189 CABELLO PLANAS, IÑAKI
1998 - C.C.E
794152

CAT
0,00DNQ1
40 40
176 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
44,990 51,840 01:36,830 115,08
23 23
200 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
43,130 50,880 01:34,010 86,42
47 47
170 GIMENEZ --, JAVIER
1998 - CASES
793513

CAT
44,970 52,800 01:37,770 124,64
8 8
204 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
42,400 47,970 01:30,370 49,42
60 60
160 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
46,880 53,260 01:40,140 148,73
15 15
117 MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
1998 - CANMC
793168

CAT
43,090 49,790 01:32,880 74,93
68 68
121 SOLE REGO, JOAN
1999 - MLEC
793784

CAT
45,340 55,850 01:41,190 159,40
82 82
175 ORTEU SAIZ, JOAN
1999 - E.E.C
794067

CAT
49,960 57,770 01:47,730 225,88
44 44
135 JOFRE BOLDU, JOAQUIM
1999 - CANMC
793772

CAT
44,420 52,780 01:37,200 118,84
12 12
194 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
42,910 48,860 01:31,770 63,65
6 6
177 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
41,570 48,310 01:29,880 44,44
41 41
136 ISERTE MISSE, JORDI
1998 - CANMC
793244

CAT
44,150 52,790 01:36,940 116,20
999999 999999
115 BLANCO POZO, JORDI
1999 - CEAC
793793

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
180 JARDI ROCA, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
793301

CAT
42,510 48,500 01:31,010 55,92
61 61
152 CASES ROCA, JOSEP
1999 - G.E.R
7491021

CAT
45,930 54,250 01:40,180 149,13
43 43
196 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
44,660 52,430 01:37,090 117,72
85 85
172 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, JUAN
1998 - CANMC
7693169

CAT
49,190 59,460 01:48,650 235,23
63 63
191 CORBELLA BASELGA, LLUIS
1999 - CANMC
793905

CAT
47,050 53,310 01:40,360 150,96
26 26
154 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
43,320 51,380 01:34,700 93,43
95 95
127 CASTAÑER BARAHONA, LUIS
1999 - CEAC
794092

CAT
52,310 62,970 01:55,280 302,62
54 54
188 HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
1998 - CEVA
793453

CAT
46,090 52,790 01:38,880 135,92
91 91
155 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
45,080 66,610 01:51,690 266,13
81 81
173 INGLES CAMPOR, MARC
1998 - E.E.C
793470

CAT
50,480 57,160 01:47,640 224,96
98 98
129 PONT DE RODA, MARC
1999 - G.E.R
7491008

CAT
49,040 71,640 02:00,680 357,51
37 37
146 MORERA DOMINGUEZ, MARC
1999 - C.C.E
793913

CAT
44,060 52,060 01:36,120 107,86
52 52
113 SALLES GOULA, MARC
1998 - CEAC
793415

CAT
45,240 53,420 01:38,660 133,68
24 24
112 MONTES JAMBRINA, MARC
1999 - CEVA
492236

CAT
43,190 50,850 01:34,040 86,72
32 32
130 ROURE MALAGELADA, MARC
1998 - CSFC
13531

CAT
43,450 51,930 01:35,380 100,34
66 66
145 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
46,870 53,920 01:40,790 155,33
4 4
111 UGAS REINON, MARC
1998 - GRAN
794182

CAT
40,950 48,720 01:29,670 42,30
88 88
157 POU NOGUERAS, MARCIAL
1998 - CEAC
794091

CAT
52,510 58,350 01:50,860 257,69
20 20
142 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
42,520 50,780 01:33,300 79,20
999999 999999
171 PASCUAL H RUIZ, MARIO
1999 - CAEI
793851

CAT
0,00DNF2
9 9
133 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
42,120 48,810 01:30,930 55,11
79 79
182 RODES ALVAREZ, MIGUEL
1999 - CAEI
794109

CAT
50,000 56,380 01:46,380 212,15
58 58
148 AGUIRRE GONZALEZ, MIKEL
1999 - CANMC
794160

CAT
46,350 53,470 01:39,820 145,47
71 71
104 FONTANALS CARRERAS, MIQUEL
1999 - CANMC
793900

CAT
45,840 56,010 01:41,850 166,11
14 14
174 RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
793454

CAT
42,500 50,320 01:32,820 74,32
17 17
163 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
42,550 50,530 01:33,080 76,96
64 64
106 MORENO PIJOAN, ORIOL
1998 - CEAC
793413

CAT
47,170 53,330 01:40,500 152,39
999999 999999
138 MORENO PUIG, ORIOL
1999 - G.E.R
7491026

CAT
0,00DNF1
46 46
139 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
44,410 52,860 01:37,270 119,55
83 83
141 JIMENEZ DURAN, OSCAR
1998 - CEAC
793410

CAT
49,620 58,310 01:47,930 227,91
86 86
181 EISELT HARDING, OSCAR
1998 - G.E.R
7491010

CAT
52,480 58,140 01:50,620 255,25
16 16
206 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
43,970 48,990 01:32,960 75,74
59 59
101 CORTADELLAS YMBERN, PABLO
1999 - CEAC
794093

CAT
45,860 54,210 01:40,070 148,02
56 56
168 MASIA PINYOL, PAU
1999 - LMCE
793789

CAT
45,740 53,520 01:39,260 139,78
27 27
103 SALVAT DA COSTA, POL
1999 - CAEI
793852

CAT
43,760 51,140 01:34,900 95,46
75 75
183 BARRUFET LLOBERA, RAMON
1999 - COPOS
492233

CAT
49,540 53,030 01:42,570 173,43
69 69
149 BENET COSCULLUELA, ROMAN
1999 - CEVA
793976

CAT
46,340 55,010 01:41,350 161,03
49 49
164 BANNETT MAS, SAMUEL
1999 - CEVA
794178

CAT
46,220 52,210 01:38,430 131,35
44 44
150 BARCONS LLORACH, SERGI
1999 - LMCE
793797

CAT
44,180 53,020 01:37,200 118,84
3 3
184 MARTINEZ PEREZ, SERGI
1999 - C.C.E
793929

CAT
41,890 46,870 01:28,760 33,05
29 29
161 PIGUILLEM SERRA, SERGI
1999 - GRANU
794102

CAT
44,050 51,170 01:35,220 98,72
35 35
147 CORTES SOLE, SERGI
1999 - CANMC
793765

CAT
44,750 51,170 01:35,920 105,83
999999 999999
144 SALCEDO GOITIA, TELMO
1998 - AISC
793309

CAT
0,00DNQ2
92 92
131 BASCUÑANA DE MIGUEL, VALENTIN
1998 - CEVA
793891

CAT
53,430 60,380 01:53,810 287,68
62 62
132 LOPEZBARRENA ARENAS, VICTOR
1999 - ELIT
794159

CAT
45,650 54,680 01:40,330 150,66
33 33
114 CORTES SOLE, XAVIER
1999 - CANMC
793766

CAT
44,190 51,280 01:35,470 101,26