Código
AL 22/-11-3
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
58 58
1 BULBENA SURIQUE, AGUSTI
1928 - CANMC
5490261

CAT
59,950 61,630 02:01,580 690,10
8 8
33 FUCALE FREGONESE, ALBERTO
1962 - CANMC
5490147

CAT
37,220 35,310 01:12,530 60,69
40 40
30 LOPEZ GARCIA, AMADEO
1965 - AMSTD
491674

MAD
42,290 39,990 01:22,280 185,81
43 43
21 GRACIA SANTUY, ANGEL
1957 - FORMI
13860

ARA
44,120 39,950 01:24,070 208,77
22 22
36 COMAS ROCA, ANTONI
1963 - GRANU
490127

CAT
39,710 36,600 01:16,310 109,20
57 57
4 COMAS ROVIRA, ANTONI
1935 - C.E.C
5490112

CAT
56,190 53,510 01:49,700 537,65
17 17
44 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
39,280 36,470 01:15,750 102,01
38 38
28 SALA COTS, CARLES
1963 - C.E.T
5490318

CAT
41,460 39,460 01:20,920 168,35
15 15
54 CASANOVAS PEREZ, CHRISTIAN
1973 - C.E.T
5490279

CAT
39,040 36,480 01:15,520 99,06
32 32
53 SESMA AGUILERA, DAVID
1974 - PANTI
7492041

ARA
40,530 37,660 01:18,190 133,32
9 9
41 LEBRANCHU GONZALEZ, DAVID
1966 - CANMC
5490281

CAT
37,760 35,040 01:12,800 64,16
52 52
15 CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
1954 - VEM
491819

MAD
48,970 45,360 01:34,330 340,43
999999 999999
20 RIBERA BETRAN, EMILIO
1956 - FORMI
13861

ARA
0,00DNS1
42 42
58 PEÑA BONILLA, EMILIO
1971 - PANTI
793651

ARA
43,340 40,060 01:23,400 200,18
45 45
27 FERRERO ZAMORA, Fco JAVIER
1961 - VEM
491826

MAD
44,980 41,640 01:26,620 241,50
56 56
6 COSTA BOFARULL, FELIX
1931 - C.E.T
5490260

CAT
55,030 52,870 01:47,900 514,56
2 2
46 ESCABIA LLOMBART, FERRAN
1966 - U.E.C
5490293

CAT
36,190 33,740 01:09,930 27,33
14 14
26 ROCA COMA, FRANCESC
1957 - S.C.C
5490266

CAT
38,520 36,980 01:15,500 98,81
21 21
11 IZARD GAVARRO, FRANCESC
1948 - UE-CS
5490046

CAT
39,480 36,830 01:16,310 109,20
5 5
45 ROBERT RIBES, FRANCESC
1967 - CANMC
3069

CAT
36,780 34,350 01:11,130 42,73
20 20
61 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
38,860 37,420 01:16,280 108,81
6 6
50 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
36,870 34,380 01:11,250 44,27
55 55
7 MARCO PALACIO, JAIME
1947 - FORMI
6490844

ARA
54,490 51,800 01:46,290 493,90
54 54
3 RUIZ PEÑA, JAIME
1932 - SIDEN
7490879

CAB
55,680 50,410 01:46,090 491,33
999999 999999
34 JARDI BARCONS, JAUME
1964 - C.E.T
794288

CAT
0,00DNQ1
39 39
55 FERNANDEZ DEL BARRIO, JAVIER
1972 - LMCE
5490319

CAT
40,340 41,690 01:22,030 182,60
1 1
60 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
34,500 33,300 01:07,800 0,00
24 24
38 BAUTISTA PEREZ, JESUS Mª
1963 - FORMI
491945

ARA
39,440 37,270 01:16,710 114,33
28 28
31 CERVERA GIMENO, JOAN
1963 - C.E.T
7491619

CAT
40,820 36,560 01:17,380 122,93
999999 999999
8 PLANAS VILA, JOAN
1947 - CAEI
5490271

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
56 CAPACES ILLANA, JOAQUIM
1973 - ELIT
5490265

CAT
38,350 36,210 01:14,560 86,74
25 25
18 GARCIA-SERRANO JIMENEZ, JOAQUIN
1960 - VEM
20768

MAD
40,150 36,580 01:16,730 114,59
999999 999999
0 CASALS LLADO, JORDI
1962 - CANMC
5490197

CAT
0,00DNS1
3 3
43 MUÑOZ PI, JORDI
1969 - C.E.T
491584

CAT
36,100 34,130 01:10,230 31,18
36 36
16 FUERTES FERNANDEZ, JORGE
1954 - FORMI
491944

ARA
41,020 38,660 01:19,680 152,44
26 26
62 PUEYO GUILLEN, JOSE B
1980 - PANTI
794267

ARA
39,280 37,880 01:17,160 120,11
23 23
64 NART RODRIGUEZ, JOSE CARLOS
1978 - MAC
1246

CAT
39,470 37,210 01:16,680 113,95
999999 999999
47 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JOSEP
1966 - CAEI
5490287

CAT
0,00DNF2
53 53
5 DURAN BELLIDO, JOSEP M
1934 - C.E.C
5490316

CAT
51,760 47,510 01:39,270 403,82
41 41
13 TORRES LLETJOS, LAUREANO
1953 - CAEI
5490286

CAT
42,140 40,650 01:22,790 192,35
34 34
24 MOYA FERRER, LLUIS
1959 - CANMC
5490311

CAT
40,640 38,770 01:19,410 148,98
18 18
39 PEREZ GIL, LLUIS
1968 - CAEI
794282

CAT
38,990 36,840 01:15,830 103,04
16 16
67 RUIZ MURADAS, LUIS
1976 - AMSTD
490813

MAD
39,180 36,440 01:15,620 100,35
33 33
14 PEÑA FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
1955 - VEM
490908

MAD
41,140 37,060 01:18,200 133,45
29 29
29 BLANCO RUBIO, MANUEL
1962 - VEM
491946

MAD
40,010 37,740 01:17,750 127,68
51 51
32 GOMEZ BARBERO, OSCAR
1961 - FORMI
793728

ARA
48,830 44,970 01:33,800 333,63
37 37
59 MUNILLA EREÑA, PABLO
1972 - CAEI
5490303

CAT
40,780 39,720 01:20,500 162,96
999999 999999
2 LUCIA CEBOLLERO, PRIMO
1928 - POLAR
1492319

ARA
0,00DNQ2
19 19
66 SALA CASAS, QUIM
1977 - C.E.T
794284

CAT
38,960 37,200 01:16,160 107,27
50 50
12 GONZALEZ HUERTA, RAFAEL
1954 - VEM
491822

MAD
48,180 44,410 01:32,590 318,10
7 7
42 CARBONELL SANTACANA, RAMON
1967 - U.E.C
5490292

CAT
37,500 34,670 01:12,170 56,08
48 48
10 FERNANDEZ ESTEBAN, RICARDO
1947 - CEVA
794283

CAT
46,250 44,030 01:30,280 288,46
35 35
63 SUAREZ RUBI, SAM
1980 - CANMC
794278

CAT
41,390 38,110 01:19,500 150,13
4 4
65 LEGIDO LAHOZ, SERGIO
1977 - CEVB
490489

ARA
35,850 34,850 01:10,700 37,21
12 12
57 CHALBAUD LEZAMA, SERGIO
1971 - CAEI
5490305

CAT
38,090 36,100 01:14,190 82,00
47 47
37 BECERRO MARTIN, TOMAS
1965 - VEM
492011

MAD
45,520 43,110 01:28,630 267,29
49 49
25 ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
1957 - LMCE
491820

CAT
47,100 43,900 01:31,000 297,70
44 44
51 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, VICENTE
1974 - VEM
492093

MAD
45,000 39,380 01:24,380 212,75
999999 999999
40 GARCIA PLANA, VICENTE
1968 - FORMI
14204

ARA
0,00DNS1
31 31
52 MANZANEQUE LOPEZ, VICENTE
1972 - VEM
492010

MAD
40,490 37,480 01:17,970 130,50
27 27
17 CASAS AINOZA, VICTOR
1960 - FORMI
76227

ARA
39,550 37,810 01:17,360 122,67
10 10
23 RIBA GUELL, XAVI
1957 - CAEI
7492285

CAT
38,360 34,920 01:13,280 70,32
11 11
22 BATLLE ARBOIX, XAVIER
1959 - CEAC
5490317

CAT
37,660 35,660 01:13,320 70,83
46 46
9 MASDEU CARRERA, XAVIER
1948 - LMCE
5490275

CAT
44,570 42,340 01:26,910 245,22
30 30
35 REQUENO VILASAU, XAVIER
1963 - LMCE
5490313

CAT
40,700 37,190 01:17,890 129,47
999999 999999
49 MUNILLA EREÑA, YON
1970 - CAEI
5490315

CAT
0,00DNF2