Código
AL 21/-11-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
36 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
55,530 55,150 01:50,680 40,90
58 58
110 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON, ALBERTO
1992 - C.A.A
491621

VAS
64,090 64,010 02:08,100 184,27
21 21
18 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
55,610 55,780 01:51,390 46,75
17 17
16 JAQUET POUS, ALEIX
1991 - CEVA
491477

CAT
55,540 55,500 01:51,040 43,87
999999 999999
26 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, ALEX
1992 - CEAP
491630

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
32 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
0,00DNF2
66 66
104 MOLLER ANDRADA, ALFONSO
1995 - LMCE
491995

CAT
65,960 67,380 02:13,340 227,40
65 65
118 POLO -, ALVARO
6531187 USA 65,450 67,290 02:12,740 222,46
72 72
116 MENDES -, ANDRE
590019 77,730 73,910 02:31,640 378,01
11 11
9 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
53,960 55,460 01:49,420 30,53
999999 999999
41 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

CAT
0,00DNF1
30 30
42 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
58,420 58,650 01:57,070 93,49
59 59
86 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
64,450 64,040 02:08,490 187,48
999999 999999
13 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
20 CARVALLO -, Benjamin
110268 CHILE 55,610 56,200 01:51,810 50,20
12 12
22 GREGORIO ABAD, BORJA
1992 - PILAR
2529427

MAD
54,660 55,380 01:50,040 35,64
999999 999999
56 PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
1994 - MITIC
491920

MAD
0,00DNF1
18 18
24 DANEL GUIXE, CARLES
1993 - LMCE
491894

CAT
55,370 55,720 01:51,090 44,28
63 63
99 SERRA MARIMON, CARLES
1995 - CANMC
492001

CAT
66,090 64,150 02:10,240 201,88
67 67
103 CEREIJIDO FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
1992 - LEITR
491842

CYL
67,790 66,170 02:13,960 232,50
999999 999999
44 PLANA MECATI, CARLOS
1992 - CANMC
491640

CAT
0,00DNF2
31 31
49 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
58,740 58,860 01:57,600 97,86
23 23
40 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
56,270 55,750 01:52,020 51,93
999999 999999
109 MARTINEZ PARRONDO, DAVID
1978 - Arbas
491949

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
114 GUTIERREZ BARRIO, DIEGO
1993 - LIFE
2528401

ANZ
0,00DNF1
20 20
25 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
55,710 55,570 01:51,280 45,84
5 5
8 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO
1987 - LIFE
491110

ANZ
53,040 54,820 01:47,860 17,69
999999 999999
21 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
78 FOVED JOHE, EDUARD
1993 - CANMC
491802

CAT
0,00DNF1
50 50
73 RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491789

CAT
61,810 62,110 02:03,920 149,87
19 19
33 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
55,640 55,530 01:51,170 44,94
999999 999999
14 PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
1990 - CAEI
491346

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
10 GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
1992 - LMCE
491629

CAT
53,760 54,710 01:48,470 22,71
43 43
68 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
59,380 60,890 02:00,270 119,83
6 6
15 CLARO -, Eugenio
110320 CHILE 53,800 54,470 01:48,270 21,07
999999 999999
54 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
0,00DNF1
69 69
101 FERNANDEZ BRETAL, FERNANDO
1984 - LEITR
491948

CYL
68,390 67,240 02:15,630 246,24
57 57
87 COSTA ESTEBAN, FERNANDO
1992 - AMSTD
491676

MAD
64,830 63,170 02:08,000 183,45
1 1
2 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
52,250 53,460 01:45,710 0,00
999999 999999
50 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
0,00DNF2
33 33
48 MATEU SALARICH, GENIS
1992 - LMCE
491636

CAT
58,270 59,990 01:58,260 103,29
16 16
37 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
55,280 55,570 01:50,850 42,30
4 4
3 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, GUILLEM
1985 - GRAN
490958

CAT
53,200 54,320 01:47,520 14,90
999999 999999
98 LERHENANE -, Hamza
790017 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
106 RKIOUI -, HAMZA
790020 MAR 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
28 VON APPEN -, HENRIK
110324 0,00DNF1
64 64
107 LLANEZA RODRIGO, HONORIO
1991 - LEITR
491840

CYL
66,280 65,380 02:11,660 213,57
62 62
93 VILLEN ALONSO, IGNACIO
1992 - AMSTD
491647

MAD
65,330 64,560 02:09,890 199,00
56 56
75 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

CAT
63,770 64,090 02:07,860 182,30
999999 999999
31 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
0,00DNF2
55 55
92 VILA MILA, IGNASI
1994 - CANMC
491885

CAT
63,150 64,580 02:07,730 181,23
27 27
43 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
1993 - MAYEN
491768

ARA
56,290 57,990 01:54,280 70,53
999999 999999
102 SERNA PUENTE, ISMAEL
1993 - SIDEN
491762

CAB
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
108 GARCIA GONZALEZ, IVAN
1993 - CERRA
491846

AST
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
79 SANCHEZ MIQUELEIZ, J CARLOS
1993 - AMSTD
491739

MAD
0,00DNF2
61 61
95 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
66,140 63,720 02:09,860 198,76
44 44
80 BERGAS CANO, JAIME
1994 - AMSTD
491870

MAD
60,470 60,380 02:00,850 124,60
39 39
51 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
59,900 59,240 01:59,140 110,53
999999 999999
74 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
45 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
100 CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
1993 - FORMI
491724

ARA
0,00DNF2
24 24
35 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
56,140 56,040 01:52,180 53,25
999999 999999
82 MASDEU VIDAL, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491954

CAT
0,00DNF2
47 47
61 MORENO COLILLES, JOAN Mr
1993 - SOL
491793

CAT
60,830 61,380 02:02,210 135,80
70 70
111 LOPES -, JOAO
590036 POR 71,480 69,250 02:20,730 288,22
26 26
17 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
56,720 55,950 01:52,670 57,28
999999 999999
58 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
0,00DNF2
36 36
64 McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
1994 - GRAN
491880

CAT
59,340 59,240 01:58,580 105,92
25 25
30 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
56,240 56,100 01:52,340 54,57
54 54
90 FERNANDEZ-TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1995 - SIDEN
491986

CAB
65,140 62,450 02:07,590 180,07
13 13
1 ECHEVERRIA -, JOSE T
110294 54,930 55,210 01:50,140 36,46
999999 999999
23 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
46 ORIOL SEGURA, JOSEP
1992 - CANMC
491696

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
27 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
54,300 54,910 01:49,210 28,81
52 52
77 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
63,130 62,500 02:05,630 163,94
45 45
57 VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
1994 - ZIMAS
491871

MAD
60,100 61,650 02:01,750 132,01
46 46
62 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
61,020 61,000 02:02,020 134,23
999999 999999
115 DALMAU TAULES, LLUIS
1993 - CANMC
491756

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
89 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
0,00DNF2
38 38
70 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
59,340 59,400 01:58,740 107,24
14 14
29 GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
1993 - CAEI
491784

CAT
55,570 55,100 01:50,670 40,82
999999 999999
85 CASTELLS GUELL, MARC
1995 - CANMC
491997

CAT
0,00DNS1
48 48
84 OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
1992 - GRAN
491715

CAT
61,920 61,690 02:03,610 147,32
999999 999999
76 GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
1994 - CAEI
491856

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
113 GARFIAS LUENGO, MARIANO
1995 - RURAL
492043

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
4 ANGUITA -, MARTIN
110266 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
65 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
117 AZCARATE CORMENZANA, MIGUEL
1959 - P.S.D
492048

VAS
0,00DNQ1
28 28
39 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
57,710 58,680 01:56,390 87,90
48 48
71 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
62,320 61,290 02:03,610 147,32
999999 999999
88 ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
1994 - ESQNV
491868

NAV
0,00DNF2
9 9
11 SVENSK -, Mikael
180729 54,050 54,680 01:48,730 24,85
999999 999999
34 BRATTELAND ARRANZ, MIKKEL
1993 - PILAR
491750

MAD
0,00DNF2
34 34
47 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
59,330 59,030 01:58,360 104,11
8 8
12 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
53,820 54,700 01:48,520 23,13
999999 999999
83 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
19 CARVALLO -, NICOLAS
110269 0,00DNF2
41 41
81 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
1994 - SARRI
491922

VAS
59,680 60,100 01:59,780 115,80
999999 999999
38 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

CAT
0,00DNF2
32 32
67 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
58,370 59,330 01:57,700 98,68
42 42
63 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
59,740 60,080 01:59,820 116,13
37 37
52 LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
1992 - ZIMAS
491653

MAD
58,370 60,240 01:58,610 106,17
68 68
105 CASCAN SAURAS, PABLO
1994 - MAYEN
491974

ARA
68,670 65,860 02:14,530 237,19
53 53
97 FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
1995 - TORRE
492033

AST
63,650 62,970 02:06,620 172,09
999999 999999
96 ADELL GARCIA, PAU
1995 - CAEI
492020

CAT
0,00DNQ1
3 3
7 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
52,630 54,120 01:46,750 8,56
40 40
60 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
59,590 59,790 01:59,380 112,50
2 2
6 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
52,600 54,030 01:46,630 7,57
60 60
94 GARCIA SUTIL, RAFAEL
1976 - SCG
490995

ANZ
66,420 63,300 02:09,720 197,60
999999 999999
66 MIRANDA FUENTES, ROC
1993 - LMCE
491791

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
91 ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
1995 - U.E.C
491960

CAT
0,00DNF2
50 50
69 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
1994 - CAEI
491861

CAT
61,930 61,990 02:03,920 149,87
29 29
55 PONS DOSTA, SERGI
1992 - LMCE
491637

CAT
58,090 58,800 01:56,890 92,01
999999 999999
72 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
0,00DNF1
35 35
53 ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
1993 - MAYEN
491732

ARA
59,080 59,390 01:58,470 105,02
999999 999999
5 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
59 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
0,00DNF2
71 71
112 AOUICH -, Yassine
790022 71,270 69,780 02:21,050 290,85