Código
AL 16/-11-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Port Comte
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
22 22
38 MENDEZ MARTINEZ, ANDREA
1995 - PEC
496153

CYL
63,580 68,920 02:12,500 206,41
999999 999999
16 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
8 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
14 MENGUAL GAIG, AURA
1990 - LMCE
495795

CAT
48,110 54,890 01:43,000 24,65
14 14
31 VIDAL -, CAMILLE
197632 FRA 55,330 63,180 01:58,510 190,43
999999 999999
29 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, CARLA
1995 - GRAN
496178

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
7 GUIU MORROS, CARLOTA
1993 - AISC
496001

CAT
50,540 57,090 01:47,630 53,17
999999 999999
2 BALAGUER -, CHARLOTTE
197622 FRA 0,00DNS2
999999 999999
39 UGARTE MARTIN, CLARA
1995 - TECALP
496202

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
3 VILANOVA BADOSA, CRISTINA
1995 - LMCE
496134

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
20 SERRANO VERGARA, CRISTINA
1995 - C.E.T
496179

CAT
50,090 59,010 01:49,100 62,23
17 17
19 LLONGUERAS BOQUE, DIANA
1994 - GRAN
496114

CAT
58,490 63,100 02:01,590 139,19
8 8
6 CANDAS -, EDWIGE
197463 FRA 52,210 59,300 01:51,510 147,30
24 24
36 LOPEZ NEGRO, ELENA
1994 - ZIMAS
496080

MAD
67,750 71,180 02:18,930 246,03
4 4
15 NOGUERA HIDALGO, ESTHER
1993 - SOL
495994

CAT
49,050 56,540 01:45,590 40,61
1 1
13 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
45,950 53,050 01:39,000 0,00
999999 999999
34 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, IRATI
1995 - GRANU
496140

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
18 TAULER LLUCH, JANA
1995 - CANMC
496182

CAT
0,00DNS1
12 12
22 SAEZ SANTACREU, JANA
1993 - CANMC
496020

CAT
53,190 60,540 01:53,730 90,76
3 3
5 LLUENT VALLET, JUDITH
1971 - CANMC
495036

CAT
47,840 56,050 01:43,890 30,13
999999 999999
25 BLANCHER OLIU, LAIA
1995 - CEAC
496193

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
37 OLIVA VILARASAU, LAIA
1995 - GRANU
496149

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
28 ALSINA VIU, LAIA
1994 - GOSCA
496101

CAT
60,710 65,860 02:06,570 169,88
999999 999999
10 VIDAL -, LAURA
197287 FRA 0,00DNS2
13 13
21 SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
1995 - CAEI
496137

CAT
53,860 61,840 01:55,700 102,90
11 11
23 CAPELLA GRANE, LAURA
1995 - GRANU
496141

CAT
54,860 58,840 01:53,700 90,58
9 9
11 OLIVA GUTIERREZ, LAURA
1993 - U.E.C
496023

CAT
51,520 60,560 01:52,080 80,59
999999 999999
26 PUIG GALCERAN, MARIA
1989 - LMCE
495737

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
9 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
1994 - EURO
496076

VAS
52,030 56,550 01:48,580 59,03
20 20
35 VIDAL SOUCHEIRON, MARIA
1995 - LMCE
496133

CAT
62,570 64,940 02:07,510 175,67
23 23
33 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, MARIONA
1994 - CEAP
496098

CAT
65,210 68,900 02:14,110 216,33
16 16
30 OLIVA HERMS, MARTA
1994 - GRAN
496070

CAT
57,710 62,260 01:59,970 129,21
999999 999999
32 CAPELLA GRANE, MIREIA
1992 - GRAN
495939

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 DURAN SEGARRA, MIREIA
1995 - SCOGE
496187

CAT
0,00DNF1
10 10
1 GORINA CARETA, NATALIA
1991 - CANMC
495843

CAT
52,110 61,270 01:53,380 88,60
999999 999999
12 DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
1995 - ZIMAS
496142

MAD
0,00DNQ2
15 15
4 LOMBARTE BORRELL, NURIA
1994 - G.E.R
496071

CAT
56,390 63,280 01:59,670 127,36
21 21
24 CASTANY RIO, SARA
1995 - CEAP
496185

CAT
60,310 67,280 02:07,590 176,16
18 18
27 COS REBOLLO, TERESA
1993 - U.E.C
496008

CAT
61,120 64,550 02:05,670 164,33