Código
AL 15/-11-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valdesquí
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
68 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ADRIAN
1992 - LEITR
491843

CYL
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
27 ZABALA ORIVE, AITOR
1994 - TECALP
491907

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
18 CUARTERO ALZOLA, ALBERTO
1992 - MITIC
2530209

MAD
0,00DNS2
49 49
39 TRIVIÑO GARCIA, ALBERTO
1991 - RURAL
492044

ANZ
54,330 54,600 01:48,930 284,59
38 38
29 BECERRA GARCIA, ALFONSO
1992 - UOVDO
491774

AST
52,040 49,470 01:41,510 205,95
35 35
26 POLO -, ALVARO
6531187 USA 49,190 50,720 01:39,910 188,99
44 44
86 LOPEZ GARCIA, AMADEO
1965 - AMSTD
491674

MAD
52,770 54,020 01:46,790 261,91
3 3
15 PIZZINI -, ANDREA
690543 ITA 40,760 42,570 01:23,330 13,25
46 46
49 ASENCIO ALVAREZ, ANGEL
1995 - CJGRD
492047

ANZ
54,470 53,010 01:47,480 269,23
27 27
80 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
47,640 48,720 01:36,360 151,36
2 2
12 GREGORIO ABAD, BORJA
1992 - PILAR
2529427

MAD
40,570 41,570 01:22,140 0,64
13 13
3 PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
1994 - MITIC
491920

MAD
44,750 44,650 01:29,400 77,59
17 17
24 FERRERO TIETZ, BORJA
1993 - TECALP
491764

MAD
45,600 46,050 01:31,650 101,44
52 52
43 SUAREZ DE PUGA, BOSCO
1995 - TECALP
492022

MAD
55,180 56,190 01:51,370 310,46
34 34
36 CEREIJIDO FERNANDEZ, CARLOS
1992 - LEITR
491842

CYL
49,530 50,260 01:39,790 187,72
999999 999999
78 LAZARO GONZALEZ, CARLOS
1982 - NOROE
491904

MAD
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
45 DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
1995 - SIDEN
491988

CAB
0,00DNQ1
29 29
69 MORENO DIAZ, DANIEL
1972 - VEM
490024

MAD
49,780 47,730 01:37,510 163,55
999999 999999
32 SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
1995 - AMSTD
491978

MAD
0,00DNS2
51 51
75 MARTINEZ PARRONDO, DAVID
1978 - Arbas
491949

CYL
53,850 55,810 01:49,660 292,33
999999 999999
31 MARTINEZ PEREZ, DAVID
1992 - UOVDO
491939

AST
0,00DNF1
55 55
55 CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
1954 - VEM
491819

MAD
60,960 60,840 02:01,800 421,01
999999 999999
81 GONZALEZ GARCIA, EMILIO MIGUEL
1994 - TAJAH
491985

CAB
0,00DNF1
33 33
47 VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
1995 - MAF
492042

CYL
50,090 49,290 01:39,380 183,37
999999 999999
11 ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
1991 - AMSTD
491440

MAD
0,00DNS2
18 18
8 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
43,350 48,390 01:31,740 102,39
54 54
79 FERRERO ZAMORA, Fco JAVIER
1961 - VEM
491826

MAD
56,350 57,500 01:53,850 336,74
39 39
41 FERNANDEZ BRETAL, FERNANDO
1984 - LEITR
491948

CYL
53,600 48,460 01:42,060 211,78
20 20
22 COSTA ESTEBAN, FERNANDO
1992 - AMSTD
491676

MAD
46,220 47,110 01:33,330 119,24
25 25
23 LOPEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO
1992 - VEM
491646

MAD
47,160 48,070 01:35,230 139,38
999999 999999
62 LOPEZ PEÑA, FRANCISCO
1959 - AMSTD
492072

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
35 MESTRE GUTIERREZ, GONZALO
1994 - AMSTD
491911

MAD
0,00DNQ1
42 42
52 GARCIA ROBLEDO, GONZALO M
1995 - PILAR
491962

MAD
51,490 53,330 01:44,820 241,03
999999 999999
64 LLANEZA RODRIGO, HONORIO
1991 - LEITR
491840

CYL
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
72 BELLVER OLARTE, HUGO
1980 - MITIC
490667

MAD
0,00DNS1
41 41
71 SUAREZ GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
1994 - CEPA
491902

AST
51,830 52,170 01:44,000 232,34
999999 999999
83 ROJO MONTERO, IGNACIO
1979 - MITIC
491765

MAD
0,00DNS1
56 56
44 DAPIA GARCIA, IÑIGO
1995 - AMSTD
492046

MAD
60,710 62,190 02:02,900 432,67
37 37
51 SERNA PUENTE, ISMAEL
1993 - SIDEN
491762

CAB
51,050 49,970 01:41,020 200,75
999999 999999
30 GARCIA GONZALEZ, IVAN
1993 - CERRA
491846

AST
0,00DNS1
14 14
17 SANCHEZ MIQUELEIZ, J CARLOS
1993 - AMSTD
491739

MAD
44,770 45,080 01:29,850 82,36
22 22
16 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
47,910 46,290 01:34,200 128,46
19 19
21 BERGAS CANO, JAIME
1994 - AMSTD
491870

MAD
46,380 46,680 01:33,060 116,38
999999 999999
85 PEREZ DE VILLEGAS, JAIME
1994 - NOROE
491933

MAD
0,00DNS2
11 11
37 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
44,610 43,900 01:28,510 68,15
45 45
34 FUENTES SANZ, JAIME
1994 - 3CANT
492035

MAD
52,040 55,090 01:47,130 265,52
999999 999999
33 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
1992 - UOVDO
491903

AST
0,00DNS2
15 15
9 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
45,930 44,640 01:30,570 89,99
1 1
2 LINDSTROEM -, Jesper
501546 40,100 41,980 01:22,080 0,00
5 5
4 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
43,070 44,340 01:27,410 56,49
999999 999999
66 SANZ DIAZ, JORGE
1995 - MONTA
492045

MAD
0,00DNQ2
21 21
59 FERNANDEZ-TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1995 - SIDEN
491986

CAB
46,750 46,800 01:33,550 121,58
16 16
60 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1985 - AMSTD
491209

MAD
45,400 45,510 01:30,910 93,59
48 48
77 GUARDIA GRAU, JOSEP
1995 - NOROE
492031

MAD
55,320 53,190 01:48,510 280,14
999999 999999
61 RUIZ MURADAS, Js IGNACIO
1978 - PRO
490923

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 VELILLA GUTIERREZ, Js MANUEL
1955 - VEM
491821

MAD
0,00DNS2
12 12
6 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
44,990 44,210 01:29,200 75,47
4 4
7 VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
1994 - ZIMAS
491871

MAD
42,640 43,690 01:26,330 45,05
999999 999999
58 CEPEDA GARCIA, KEVIN
1992 - FDICL
491841

CYL
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
65 ANGULO PEÑUELAS, LUIS
1972 - VEM
491740

MAD
0,00DNQ1
53 53
40 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, LUIS
1963 - ZIMAS
491827

MAD
55,540 58,020 01:53,560 333,67
999999 999999
70 ANGOLOTTI PRIDA, LUIS G
1986 - NOROE
491080

MAD
0,00DNF1
36 36
53 CEREIJIDO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
1995 - LEITR
491971

CYL
51,380 49,430 01:40,810 198,53
40 40
73 PEÑA FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
1955 - VEM
490908

MAD
50,750 51,730 01:42,480 216,23
999999 999999
48 GARFIAS LUENGO, MARIANO
1995 - RURAL
492043

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
23 23
19 RODRIGUEZ BERNAL, MARIO
1994 - MAF
491837

CYL
46,140 48,200 01:34,340 129,95
43 43
63 SAN MARTIN BARRIOS, MIGUEL
1993 - TECALP
491766

MAD
54,270 52,500 01:46,770 261,70
32 32
82 PINTO CUEVAS, MIGUEL
1994 - AMSTD
491912

MAD
49,020 49,760 01:38,780 177,01
8 8
10 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
43,570 44,510 01:28,080 63,60
999999 999999
1 BRATTELAND ARRANZ, MIKKEL
1993 - PILAR
491750

MAD
0,00DNF1
50 50
50 SUAREZ GARCIA, OSCAR
1995 - NOROE
492041

MAD
56,030 53,430 01:49,460 290,21
999999 999999
5 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
0,00DNF1
6 6
14 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
43,500 43,960 01:27,460 57,02
6 6
13 LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
1992 - ZIMAS
491653

MAD
43,130 44,330 01:27,460 57,02
28 28
25 FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
1995 - TORRE
492033

AST
49,050 47,830 01:36,880 156,87
30 30
57 ARROYO MARTIN, PARIS
1990 - NOROE
491414

MAD
49,120 48,510 01:37,630 164,82
47 47
46 SAN MARTIN BARRIOS, RAFAEL
1995 - TECALP
492025

MAD
53,250 55,210 01:48,460 279,61
9 9
74 GARCIA SUTIL, RAFAEL
1976 - SCG
490995

ANZ
44,230 44,160 01:28,390 66,88
26 26
28 DE LA FUENTE PAIS, RAMON
1993 - MAF
491759

CYL
47,470 48,430 01:35,900 146,48
999999 999999
54 PEREZ MANSO, RICARDO
1995 - AMSTD
491977

MAD
0,00DNQ2
31 31
67 MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
1995 - MAF
491969

CYL
49,290 48,400 01:37,690 165,46
999999 999999
56 ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
1957 - LMCE
491820

CAT
0,00DNS2
9 9
20 FLORES MESA, VALERIANO
1988 - CDEC
491189

CYL
43,910 44,480 01:28,390 66,88
24 24
42 MANZANEQUE LOPEZ, VICENTE
1972 - VEM
492010

MAD
48,120 46,900 01:35,020 137,16